W2009ABGC Xtreme 2000 White   (Fall 2011) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  • U11 Division S
    . ABGC Xtreme 2000 White
    . ARL Comets Blue
    . LOUD 00G Black
    . ODFC Shockwave
    . SMU Ospreys
    . STAF Revolution 00 White
    . SYA Cardinals White East 00
    . WALD Rogue
      Team History

  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  • WAGS Fall 2010
  • WAGS Spring 2011
  •   ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Schedule
    September 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    12030 Sat Sep 17 3:30 pm WALD Rogue vs ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Bryantown Sports Complex #13
    12006 Sun Sep 18 12:00 pm LOUD 00G Black vs ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Ray Muth Park #2
    12010 Sun Sep 25 1:00 pm SYA Cardinals White East 00 vs ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Kincheloe #5
    October 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    12004 Sat Oct 1 9:00 am ABGC Xtreme 2000 White vs STAF Revolution 00 White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
    12016 Sun Oct 2 12:00 pm ABGC Xtreme 2000 White vs LOUD 00G Black Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
    12020 Sun Oct 16 9:00 am ABGC Xtreme 2000 White vs ARL Comets Blue Sprague Center #1
    12022 Sun Oct 23 12:00 pm ODFC Shockwave vs ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Little River ES (large)
    November 2011
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    12027 Sat Nov 12 3:00 pm SMU Ospreys vs ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Chancellors Run Reg Park #3
    12036 Sun Nov 13 12:00 pm ABGC Xtreme 2000 White vs WALD Rogue Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Sep 1  (current as of 2/5/12 10:37 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    © Copyright 2012 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems