W9811PWSI Courage '98 Red   (Fall 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Division C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. STAF Revolution 98 Blue 239702259162.56
    02. PWSI Courage '98 Red 2397024011292.56
    03. SAC Premier 209612236172.22
    04. FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 1996213014162.11
    05. LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 1193421619-31.22
    06. SYA Storm White 1093511618-21.11
    07. ARL Forza Red 892521622-60.89
    08. FREE Fireballs 792611321-80.78
    09. VYS Thunder Red 49171734-270.44
    10. ALEX Revolution White 290721143-320.22
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  • WAGS Spring 2011
  •   PWSI Courage '98 Red Schedule
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6151 Sat Sep 18 3:30 pm FREE Fireballs 0:7 PWSI Courage '98 Red Queen Anne School #2
    6161 Sun Sep 19 5:30 pm PWSI Courage '98 Red 3:2 SYA Storm White Howison Park #2A
    6157 Sat Sep 25 1:30 pm PWSI Courage '98 Red 7:1 ALEX Revolution White Howison Park #2A
    6169 Sun Sep 26 1:30 pm ARL Forza Red 1:3 PWSI Courage '98 Red Fields Park
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6191 Sat Oct 2 1:30 pm PWSI Courage '98 Red 3:3 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Howison Park #2A
    6171 Sun Oct 3 1:00 pm PWSI Courage '98 Red 3:2 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Howison Park #2A
    6180 Sun Oct 17 12:00 pm LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 0:4 PWSI Courage '98 Red Rivers Edge Farm #1
    6182 Sun Oct 24 1:00 pm PWSI Courage '98 Red 2:2 SAC Premier Howison Park #2A
    November 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6188 Sun Nov 7 2:00 pm VYS Thunder Red 0:8 PWSI Courage '98 Red Wolf Trails
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 4/2/11 9:54 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.