W9850FREE Fireballs   (Fall 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Division C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. STAF Revolution 98 Blue 239702259162.56
    02. PWSI Courage '98 Red 2397024011292.56
    03. SAC Premier 209612236172.22
    04. FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 1996213014162.11
    05. LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 1193421619-31.22
    06. SYA Storm White 1093511618-21.11
    07. ARL Forza Red 892521622-60.89
    08. FREE Fireballs 792611321-80.78
    09. VYS Thunder Red 49171734-270.44
    10. ALEX Revolution White 290721143-320.22
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  • WAGS Spring 2011
  •   FREE Fireballs Schedule
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6151 Sat Sep 18 3:30 pm FREE Fireballs 0:7 PWSI Courage '98 Red Queen Anne School #2
    6163 Sun Sep 19 1:30 pm SAC Premier 2:0 FREE Fireballs Howard CC #5
    6156 Sat Sep 25 2:00 pm FREE Fireballs 2:2 SYA Storm White Queen Anne School #2
    6166 Sun Sep 26 4:00 pm FREE Fireballs 2:3 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Queen Anne School #2
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6174 Sun Oct 3 3:00 pm ARL Forza Red 3:1 FREE Fireballs Fields Park
    6178 Sun Oct 17 2:00 pm VYS Thunder Red 0:5 FREE Fireballs Colvin Run ES Field #2
    6181 Sun Oct 24 4:00 pm FREE Fireballs 3:0 ALEX Revolution White Queen Anne School #2
    6186 Sun Oct 31 1:00 pm FREE Fireballs 0:1 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Queen Anne School #2
    November 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6195 Sun Nov 7 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 3:0 FREE Fireballs
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 4/4/11 7:57 am)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.