W9843FASA ELITE IMPACT '98   (Fall 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Division C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. STAF Revolution 98 Blue 239702259162.56
    02. PWSI Courage '98 Red 2397024011292.56
    03. SAC Premier 209612236172.22
    04. FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 1996213014162.11
    05. LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 1193421619-31.22
    06. SYA Storm White 1093511618-21.11
    07. ARL Forza Red 892521622-60.89
    08. FREE Fireballs 792611321-80.78
    09. VYS Thunder Red 49171734-270.44
    10. ALEX Revolution White 290721143-320.22
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  • WAGS Spring 2011
  •   FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Schedule
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6153 Sat Sep 11 4:30 pm FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 2:4 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
    6158 Sun Sep 12 2:30 pm FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 2:1 SAC Premier Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
    6164 Sun Sep 19 1:30 pm ALEX Revolution White 0:2 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Minnie Howard MS Turf Field
    6192 Sat Sep 25 1:00 pm FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 3:3 ARL Forza Red Fredericksburg Academy 2 (small)
    6166 Sun Sep 26 4:00 pm FREE Fireballs 2:3 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Queen Anne School #2
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6171 Sun Oct 3 1:00 pm PWSI Courage '98 Red 3:2 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Howison Park #2A
    6176 Sun Oct 17 12:00 pm FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 2:1 SYA Storm White Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
    6184 Sun Oct 24 1:30 pm FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 9:0 VYS Thunder Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
    6190 Sun Oct 31 2:30 pm LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 0:5 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Rivers Edge Farm #1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 4/4/11 7:52 am)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.