W9818ARL Forza Red   (Fall 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Division C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. STAF Revolution 98 Blue 239702259162.56
    02. PWSI Courage '98 Red 2397024011292.56
    03. SAC Premier 209612236172.22
    04. FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 1996213014162.11
    05. LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier 1193421619-31.22
    06. SYA Storm White 1093511618-21.11
    07. ARL Forza Red 892521622-60.89
    08. FREE Fireballs 792611321-80.78
    09. VYS Thunder Red 49171734-270.44
    10. ALEX Revolution White 290721143-320.22
      Team History

  • WAGS Spring 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Spring 2010
  • WAGS Spring 2011
  •   ARL Forza Red Schedule
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6155 Sat Sep 11 3:30 pm VYS Thunder Red 2:0 ARL Forza Red Colvin Run ES Field #2
    6160 Sat Sep 18 3:00 pm ARL Forza Red 2:2 LUYAA SC Red Venom Premier Fields Park
    6162 Sun Sep 19 1:30 pm STAF Revolution 98 Blue 4:0 ARL Forza Red Smith Lake Park #2A Small
    6192 Sat Sep 25 1:00 pm FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 3:3 ARL Forza Red Fredericksburg Academy 2 (small)
    6169 Sun Sep 26 1:30 pm ARL Forza Red 1:3 PWSI Courage '98 Red Fields Park
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6174 Sun Oct 3 3:00 pm ARL Forza Red 3:1 FREE Fireballs Fields Park
    6177 Sun Oct 17 12:00 pm SAC Premier 4:1 ARL Forza Red Howard CC #5
    6183 Sun Oct 24 12:00 pm SYA Storm White 3:0 ARL Forza Red SYA Complex #2A
    6189 Sun Oct 31 1:30 pm ARL Forza Red 6:0 ALEX Revolution White Fields Park
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 4/4/11 10:21 am)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.