W9792OLNY Mystics '98   (Spring 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
    01. ABGC Samba 2510811316252.50
    02. STAF Revolution 97 Blue 22107213010202.20
    03. LOUD 97G Black 2210604219122.20
    04. ASC Wolves 20106222612142.00
    05. HERN Wanderers 14104421213-11.40
    06. LMVS Patriots Red 14104421819-11.40
    07. SEVP Tsunami 13104511621-51.30
    08. BETH Azul 11103521418-41.10
    09. SAC United I Chaos 11102351314-11.10
    10. DCST Metros Blue 97 8102621122-110.80
    11. OLNY Mystics '98 6102801441-270.60
    12. FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '97 310190526-210.30
      Team History

  • WAGS Fall 2009
  • WAGS Fall 2010
  •   OLNY Mystics '98 Schedule
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6301 Sat Apr 10 3:30 pm OLNY Mystics '98 1:3 DCST Metros Blue 97 OBGC Community Park #1A
    6255 Sun Apr 11 2:00 pm LOUD 97G Black 4:1 OLNY Mystics '98 Ray Muth Park #3
    6257 Sun Apr 18 1:00 pm SEVP Tsunami 4:3 OLNY Mystics '98 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
    6266 Sun Apr 25 12:00 pm STAF Revolution 97 Blue 4:1 OLNY Mystics '98 Smith Lake Park #2A Small
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6273 Sun May 2 12:00 pm SAC United I Chaos 7:2 OLNY Mystics '98 Howard CC #3B
    6305 Sat May 8 3:30 pm OLNY Mystics '98 0:3 LMVS Patriots Red OBGC Community Park #1A
    6275 Sun May 9 12:00 pm OLNY Mystics '98 2:1 HERN Wanderers OBGC Community Park #1A
    6284 Sun May 16 12:00 pm OLNY Mystics '98 3:1 BETH Azul OBGC Community Park #1B
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    6288 Sat Jun 5 3:30 pm OLNY Mystics '98 1:9 ASC Wolves OBGC Community Park #1A
    6297 Sun Jun 6 2:30 pm ABGC Samba 5:0 OLNY Mystics '98 Sprague Center #1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 9/11/10 6:08 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
    Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
    Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.