Spring 2015 Schedules
 WAGS Spring 2015
Division Champion Finalist Result
U12 Division 1 W0252 MSC Academy 02 White W0223 LMVS Patriots 2002 Red 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 2 W0213 CHAN Lightning Red W0289 EPIC Attack 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 3 W0227 VYS Fury Red W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 4 W0260 FSC Blast Red W0274 SAC United White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 5A W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 5G W0283 LOUD 02G Black W0215 ALEX Heat White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 5S W0200 FCV ASC United Premier 02 W0218 LOUD 02G White 1st, 2nd
U12 Division 5W W0224 LMVS Patriots 2002 White W0298 CPSA Culpeper Comets 02G 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 1 W0131 VYS Phoenix '01 W0168 MSC Blaze White 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 2 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White W0112 DAA Dynamite 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 3 W0110 FCV ASC Heat W01107 REST Renegades Red 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5A W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles W0196 SAC United Gold 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5B W0123 CYA SR United W0129 SYC United White 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5C W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 W0141 POT Hotspur White 1st, 2nd
U13 Division 5D W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue W0177 WIN United 01G-U13 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 1 W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge W2013 FCV ASC United 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 2 W2038 PSC Madness W2084 SEVP Lasers 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 3 W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride W2066 CSA Calvert United 1st, 2nd
U14 Division 4 W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White W2029 ALEX Fire Red 1st, 2nd
U14 Pre Divisional Program W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 1 W9955 MSC Panthers W9907 HERN Zephyr 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 2 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 3 W9919 SYC Storm Blue W9984 HSC Freedom 99 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 4 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White W9914 ARL Chaos White 1st, 2nd
U15 Division 5 White W9948 FFC '99 Red W9964 DAA Dragons 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 1 W9821 SYC Stampede W9838 CHAN Magic 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 2 W9817 ARL Forza White W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 3 W9869 SAC United White W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 1st, 2nd
U16 Division 4 W9884 FCSC United 98 Black W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 1 W9769 FCSC FEVER W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 2 W9707 BETH Fusion W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 3 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White W9784 SAC United Attack 1st, 2nd
U17 Division 4 W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem W9714 CFC Capital FC Revolution 1st, 2nd
U19 Division 1 W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS W9597 VIST Elite Impact 96 1st, 2nd
U19 Division 2 W9574 SEVP United One HS W95110 HERN Wanderers 1st, 2nd
U19 Division 3 W9509 HSC Freedom Hotshots HS W9682 VSA Heat Gold 1st, 2nd
U19 Division 4 W9666 FRED FC Frederick U18 HSS W9532 HSC Freedom Fireballs HS 1st, 2nd
Girls
U09
 
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
U13
 
U14
 
U15
 
U16
 
U17
 
U19
 
© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems