WAGS Spring 2014
U11 Division X
01. W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02  
02. W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier  
03. W0283 LOUD 02G Black  
04. W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue  
05. W0259 OLNY Athletica  
06. W0274 SAC United Blue  
07. W0242 SEVP Fury Premier  
08. W0248 SMU Blast Classic  
  U11 Division X
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12203   12:30 pm  W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue W0259 OLNY Athletica Valley View #5A
12202   1:30 pm  W0283 LOUD 02G Black W0274 SAC United Blue Ray Muth Park #3
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12208   12:00 pm  W0259 OLNY Athletica W0242 SEVP Fury Premier OBGC Community Park #2A
12206   2:00 pm  W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier W0248 SMU Blast Classic Mountain View Community Church Main Field
12207   3:00 pm  W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue W0274 SAC United Blue Hellwig Park #7B
12205   4:00 pm  W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 W0283 LOUD 02G Black Holmes MS Front
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12204   2:30 pm  W0248 SMU Blast Classic W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12211   12:00 pm  W0274 SAC United Blue W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Howard CC #4A
12210   1:30 pm  W0259 OLNY Athletica W0248 SMU Blast Classic OBGC Community Park #2A
12209   3:30 pm  W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier W0283 LOUD 02G Black Mountain View Community Church Main Field
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12216   11:00 am  W0248 SMU Blast Classic W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
12213   1:00 pm  W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue Pine Ridge Park #4 Right
12215   3:00 pm  W0242 SEVP Fury Premier W0274 SAC United Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
12214   4:30 pm  W0283 LOUD 02G Black W0259 OLNY Athletica Freedom Park (Loudoun)
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12201   4:00 pm  W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Holmes MS Front
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12219   10:30 am  W0259 OLNY Athletica W0274 SAC United Blue OBGC Community Park #2A
12220   12:00 pm  W0248 SMU Blast Classic W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
12217   2:00 pm  W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue Mountain View Community Church Main Field
12218   3:00 pm  W0283 LOUD 02G Black W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Ray Muth Park #3
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12221   9:00 am  W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue W0283 LOUD 02G Black Valley View #5A
12222   12:00 pm  W0274 SAC United Blue W0248 SMU Blast Classic Howard CC #4A
12223   12:00 pm  W0242 SEVP Fury Premier W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12212   4:00 pm  W0242 SEVP Fury Premier W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
12224   4:30 pm  W0259 OLNY Athletica W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier OBGC Community Park #2B
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12225   9:30 am  W0259 OLNY Athletica W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 OBGC Community Park #2A
12228   12:00 pm  W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Valley View #5A
12227   12:30 pm  W0283 LOUD 02G Black W0248 SMU Blast Classic Ray Muth Park #3
12226   2:00 pm  W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier W0274 SAC United Blue Mountain View Community Church Main Field
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12229   12:00 pm  W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier W0259 OLNY Athletica Rivers Edge Farm #2
12230   3:00 pm  W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue W0248 SMU Blast Classic Valley View #5A
12232   4:30 pm  W0283 LOUD 02G Black W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Ray Muth Park #3
12231   6:00 pm  W0274 SAC United Blue W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Howard CC #4A
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12234   10:30 am  W0274 SAC United Blue W0283 LOUD 02G Black Howard CC 4B
12233   2:30 pm  W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 W0259 OLNY Athletica Pine Ridge Park #4 Right
12236   3:00 pm  W0248 SMU Blast Classic W0236A NVSC United 02G Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
12235   3:00 pm  W0242 SEVP Fury Premier W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 20), - has been rescheduled since Mar 17  (current as of 6/27/14 1:57 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems