WAGS Spring 2014
U14 Pre Divisional Program Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White   22971123617 - - 2.44
02. W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury)   21960314410 - - 2.33
03. W9990 REST Riot 99   21972024717 - - 2.33
04. W99100 ASA United   19962120812 - - 2.11
05. W9964 DAA Dragons   1896301679 - - 2.00
06. W9938 DSC Sparks   17952214113 - - 1.89
07. W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99   1695311314-1 - - 1.78
08. W9903 MCLN Real Gold   16953118126 - - 1.78
09. W9997 VYS Patriots White   1594231587 - - 1.67
10. W9989 SYC Storm Red   1594231798 - - 1.67
11. W9992 BAC United   15942311101 - - 1.67
12. W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue   12933311110 - - 1.33
13. W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal   992431617-1 - - 1.00
14. W9999 TSC Palmeiras   992431018-8 - - 1.00
15. W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White   892521116-5 - - 0.89
16. W9970 SEVP Extreme   79261611-5 - - 0.78
17. W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G   69153313-10 - - 0.67
18. W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99   49171217-15 - - 0.44
19. W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99   29072625-19 - - 0.22
20. W9987 VSA Heat Gold   09090430-26 - - 0.00
  U14 Pre Divisional Program May 2014
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16255   1:00 pm  W99100 ASA United 1-1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Meade HS Field C
16173   2:00 pm  W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0-2 W9989 SYC Storm Red Long Park Turf #6
16171   6:00 pm  W9990 REST Riot 99 3-1 W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal Lake Newport Park upper
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16215   9:00 am  W99100 ASA United 1-0 W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
16219   12:00 pm  W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 1-3 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
16214   1:30 pm  W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0-7 W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal Long Park Turf #7
16216   2:00 pm  W9964 DAA Dragons 1-2 W9992 BAC United Davidsonville Park Field B
16211   2:30 pm  W9990 REST Riot 99 4-0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras South Lakes High School Stadium
16217   3:00 pm  W9997 VYS Patriots White 4-1 W9938 DSC Sparks George C. Marshall High School Field #2
16212   6:30 pm  W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue 1-1 W9989 SYC Storm Red Edison High School Stadium Field
16210   6:30 pm  W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1-0 W9970 SEVP Extreme Maryland SoccerPlex #7
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16189   10:00 am  W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 1-1 W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal Kincheloe #1
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16228   9:00 am  W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0-4 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Long Park Turf #6
16222   9:30 am  W9992 BAC United 2-0 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
16229   10:00 am  W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal 0-2 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Rivers Edge Farm #1
16225   11:00 am  W9970 SEVP Extreme 0-2 W9990 REST Riot 99 Severna Park HS Bermuda 3
16223   12:00 pm  W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 0-1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
16226   12:00 pm  W9989 SYC Storm Red 0-1 W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 South Run Park #5
16224   12:30 pm  W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 5-0 W99100 ASA United Edison High School Stadium Field
16220   2:30 pm  W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 1-3 W9964 DAA Dragons Lake Fairfax #4
16221   4:30 pm  W9938 DSC Sparks 2-1 W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White Maryland SoccerPlex #17
16227   5:30 pm  W9999 TSC Palmeiras 1-3 W9903 MCLN Real Gold Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16184   12:00 pm  W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White 3-2 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White Ballenger Creek #12
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16234   9:30 am  W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue 3-2 W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal Manchester Lakes Park Upper
16235   12:00 pm  W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 1-1 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7
16230   1:00 pm  W9903 MCLN Real Gold 3-2 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Spring Hill Rec Center #5
16231   1:30 pm  W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1-1 W9989 SYC Storm Red Maryland SoccerPlex #4
16237   2:00 pm  W9964 DAA Dragons 3-0 W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White Davidsonville Park Field B
16238   2:00 pm  W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 0-1 W9992 BAC United Lake Fairfax #4
16233   2:30 pm  W9970 SEVP Extreme 2-1 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Severna Park HS Bermuda 3
16232   3:30 pm  W9990 REST Riot 99 5-1 W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 Lake Fairfax #1
16239   4:00 pm  W9997 VYS Patriots White 0-1 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White James Madison HS
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16197   4:30 pm  W9938 DSC Sparks 2-0 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Maryland SoccerPlex #22
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 20), - has been rescheduled since Mar 17  (current as of 6/27/14 2:21 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems