WAGS Spring 2014
U14 Pre Divisional Program Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White   22971123617 - - 2.44
02. W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury)   21960314410 - - 2.33
03. W9990 REST Riot 99   21972024717 - - 2.33
04. W99100 ASA United   19962120812 - - 2.11
05. W9964 DAA Dragons   1896301679 - - 2.00
06. W9938 DSC Sparks   17952214113 - - 1.89
07. W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99   1695311314-1 - - 1.78
08. W9903 MCLN Real Gold   16953118126 - - 1.78
09. W9997 VYS Patriots White   1594231587 - - 1.67
10. W9989 SYC Storm Red   1594231798 - - 1.67
11. W9992 BAC United   15942311101 - - 1.67
12. W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue   12933311110 - - 1.33
13. W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal   992431617-1 - - 1.00
14. W9999 TSC Palmeiras   992431018-8 - - 1.00
15. W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White   892521116-5 - - 0.89
16. W9970 SEVP Extreme   79261611-5 - - 0.78
17. W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G   69153313-10 - - 0.67
18. W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99   49171217-15 - - 0.44
19. W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99   29072625-19 - - 0.22
20. W9987 VSA Heat Gold   09090430-26 - - 0.00
  U14 Pre Divisional Program April 2014
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16213   9:00 am  W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 2-1 W9903 MCLN Real Gold Kincheloe #1
16207   11:30 am  W9999 TSC Palmeiras 3-1 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Altholton High School #1 Turf
16175   3:30 pm  W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0-8 W99100 ASA United Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7
16178   4:00 pm  W9938 DSC Sparks 2-0 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Maryland SoccerPlex #13
16172   4:00 pm  W9970 SEVP Extreme 0-1 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Severna Park HS Bermuda 3
16177   4:30 pm  W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 0-5 W9997 VYS Patriots White Stratton Woods
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16183   9:00 am  W9997 VYS Patriots White 2-2 W9992 BAC United George C. Marshall High School Field #2
16187   12:00 pm  W9970 SEVP Extreme 0-2 W9989 SYC Storm Red Kinder Park A/B Full Sided
16180   12:00 pm  W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0-2 W9964 DAA Dragons Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7
16182   1:00 pm  W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 0-1 W9938 DSC Sparks Lake Fairfax #4
16185   4:00 pm  W9903 MCLN Real Gold 0-4 W9990 REST Riot 99 Spring Hill Rec Center #5
16181   5:30 pm  W99100 ASA United 5-0 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
16186   5:30 pm  W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 2-0 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #9
16188   6:00 pm  W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue 0-0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Franconia Park #4
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16174   10:00 am  W9999 TSC Palmeiras 3-1 W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 Altholton High School #1 Turf
16170   1:30 pm  W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1-0 W9903 MCLN Real Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #22
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16198   10:30 am  W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 0-0 W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 Pine Ridge Park #4
16192   11:30 am  W9989 SYC Storm Red 2-3 W9903 MCLN Real Gold Lee High School #1
16195   12:00 pm  W99100 ASA United 0-1 W9964 DAA Dragons Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
16196   12:30 pm  W9997 VYS Patriots White 0-0 W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White George C. Marshall High School Field #2
16194   2:30 pm  W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal 1-1 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Riverside Center Park #1
16199   4:00 pm  W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 2-0 W9992 BAC United Franconia Park #4
16191   5:30 pm  W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue 1-2 W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 Franconia Park #4
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16190   9:00 am  W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 3-1 W9990 REST Riot 99 Maryland SoccerPlex #15
16176   1:00 pm  W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 2-1 W9964 DAA Dragons Edison High School Lower Field
16236   1:00 pm  W99100 ASA United 2-1 W9938 DSC Sparks Meade HS Field C
16193   3:30 pm  W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0-3 W9970 SEVP Extreme Long Park Turf #6
16179   5:00 pm  W9992 BAC United 2-1 W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16206   9:30 am  W9990 REST Riot 99 1-0 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Lake Fairfax #1
16204   10:30 am  W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 1-1 W9938 DSC Sparks Edison High School Lower Field
16205   11:00 am  W9903 MCLN Real Gold 0-0 W9970 SEVP Extreme Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
16200   12:00 pm  W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0-1 W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7
16208   1:00 pm  W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 0-2 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Kincheloe #1
16203   2:00 pm  W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White 0-1 W99100 ASA United Rivers Edge Farm #1
16209   3:00 pm  W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal 2-2 W9989 SYC Storm Red Riverside Center Park #1
16201   3:30 pm  W9964 DAA Dragons 3-0 W9997 VYS Patriots White Davidsonville Park Field B
16202   3:30 pm  W9992 BAC United 0-0 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 20), - has been rescheduled since Mar 17  (current as of 6/27/14 2:20 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems