WAGS Spring 2014
U13 Division 5E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black   27990035332 - - 3.00
02. W2064 OLNY Spirit   21972024717 - - 2.33
03. W2061 DSC Blaze '00   219720271611 - - 2.33
04. W2096 CHAN Internationals   16953113130 - - 1.78
05. W20102 EPIC Shock Blue   159540231211 - - 1.67
06. W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K   1294501718-1 - - 1.33
07. W2078 FPYC Gold Flame   109351919-10 - - 1.11
08. W2052 MCLN United White   79261221-19 - - 0.78
09. W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White   49171526-21 - - 0.44
10. W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00   09090828-20 - - 0.00
  U13 Division 5E
Sat, March 29, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14913   4:30 pm  W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 0-1 W2096 CHAN Internationals Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, March 30, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14943   12:00 pm  W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 1-0 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14902   5:30 pm  W2061 DSC Blaze '00 3-1 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White Maryland SoccerPlex #13
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14906   10:00 am  W2096 CHAN Internationals 1-2 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Poplar Tree Park #2
14908   10:00 am  W20102 EPIC Shock Blue 3-0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Sherando #4
14907   1:30 pm  W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 0-1 W2064 OLNY Spirit Maryland SoccerPlex #3
14910   2:30 pm  W2052 MCLN United White 1-0 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White Spring Hill Rec Center #5
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14901   9:00 am  W2096 CHAN Internationals 5-1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Fred Crabtree
14904   4:30 pm  W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 0-3 W2064 OLNY Spirit Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14914   10:00 am  W2064 OLNY Spirit 1-0 W20102 EPIC Shock Blue OBGC Community Park #4
14911   3:30 pm  W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 2-5 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Sidwell Friends Turf
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14928   1:00 pm  W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 2-3 W2096 CHAN Internationals Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
14903   4:30 pm  W20102 EPIC Shock Blue 0-2 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Sherando #4
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14920   9:00 am  W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White 1-1 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Chinn Park #1
14919   12:30 pm  W2052 MCLN United White 1-0 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Spring Hill Rec Center #5
14918   2:30 pm  W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 3-2 W2064 OLNY Spirit Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14916   3:30 pm  W2096 CHAN Internationals 2-1 W20102 EPIC Shock Blue Poplar Tree Park #2
14917   5:30 pm  W2061 DSC Blaze '00 1-4 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #18
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14909   4:30 pm  W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 3-0 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Athey Fields BBT 1
14926   4:30 pm  W20102 EPIC Shock Blue 0-4 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Sherando #4
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14923   9:30 am  W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 6-0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Highland School Highland Turf
14925   1:00 pm  W2064 OLNY Spirit 4-0 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White OBGC Community Park #3
14924   3:00 pm  W2052 MCLN United White 0-0 W2096 CHAN Internationals Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
14922   3:30 pm  W2061 DSC Blaze '00 3-2 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Maryland SoccerPlex #7
14921   4:30 pm  W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 1-4 W20102 EPIC Shock Blue Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14915   9:00 am  W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White 0-2 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Chinn Park #1
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14927   9:00 am  W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 4-0 W2052 MCLN United White Fairfax HS Turf
14929   12:00 pm  W2064 OLNY Spirit 1-2 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black OBGC Community Park #3
14930   12:30 pm  W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White 2-1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Tyrell Park Field #3
14934   3:00 pm  W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 1-5 W20102 EPIC Shock Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14912   3:00 pm  W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 2-0 W2052 MCLN United White Athey Fields BBT 1
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14931   9:30 am  W2096 CHAN Internationals 0-2 W2064 OLNY Spirit Oak Marr Park Field #2
14935   11:30 am  W2095 FCSC United 00 Black 7-0 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White Highland School Highland Turf
14932   2:30 pm  W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 1-3 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
14933   6:30 pm  W2061 DSC Blaze '00 3-0 W2052 MCLN United White Maryland SoccerPlex #9
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14905   10:30 am  W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 4-0 W2052 MCLN United White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14940   9:00 am  W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White 1-6 W20102 EPIC Shock Blue Chinn Park #2
14937   9:00 am  W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 0-4 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Fairfax HS Turf
14936   11:00 am  W2096 CHAN Internationals 0-5 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Poplar Tree Park #2
14938   1:30 pm  W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 3-1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14939   1:30 pm  W2052 MCLN United White 0-4 W2064 OLNY Spirit Spring Hill Rec Center #5
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14945   11:00 am  W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White 0-1 W2096 CHAN Internationals Chinn Park #2
14942   12:00 pm  W20102 EPIC Shock Blue 4-0 W2052 MCLN United White Sherando #4
14944   2:00 pm  W2064 OLNY Spirit 6-2 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 OBGC Community Park #4
14941   5:00 pm  W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 1-4 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 20), - has been rescheduled since Mar 17  (current as of 6/27/14 1:54 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems