WAGS Spring 2014
U13 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven   199621231310 - - 2.11
02. W2074 SYC Lions Black   1895131789 - - 2.00
03. W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue   189513201010 - - 2.00
04. W2023 LOUD 00G Black   149432211110 - - 1.56
05. W2038 PSC Madness   12933319163 - - 1.33
06. W2033 SMU Ospreys   12933310100 - - 1.33
07. W2014 SAC United white   10923414122 - - 1.11
08. W2092 DAA EXTREME   79144926-17 - - 0.78
09. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue   69153723-16 - - 0.67
10. W2073 WSC CASA '00   59162314-11 - - 0.56
  U13 Division 3
Sun, March 30, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14401   12:00 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME 0-8 W2023 LOUD 00G Black South River HS turf
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14402   4:30 pm  W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 2-1 W2073 WSC CASA '00 Hellwig Park #8
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14410   9:00 am  W2074 SYC Lions Black 1-0 W2073 WSC CASA '00 Lee High School #1
14409   10:30 am  W2014 SAC United white 1-1 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Covenant Park #5
14406   2:00 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME 1-1 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Davidsonville Park Field B
14408   2:00 pm  W2038 PSC Madness 3-1 W2033 SMU Ospreys Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D
14407   3:00 pm  W2023 LOUD 00G Black 4-0 W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven Ida Lee Park #1
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14404   10:00 am  W2033 SMU Ospreys 2-2 W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
14424   2:00 pm  W2074 SYC Lions Black 5-1 W2092 DAA EXTREME West Springfield HS
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14413   9:00 am  W2033 SMU Ospreys 0-0 W2092 DAA EXTREME St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
14414   5:00 pm  W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven 3-2 W2038 PSC Madness Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14412   2:00 pm  W2014 SAC United white 1-1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Howard CC #1
14415   6:00 pm  W2073 WSC CASA '00 0-2 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14417   11:00 am  W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 3-1 W2014 SAC United white Valley View #1
14416   12:00 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME 2-3 W2038 PSC Madness Davidsonville Park Field B
14419   12:00 pm  W2074 SYC Lions Black 1-0 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Lee High School #1
14418   12:30 pm  W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 0-4 W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven Smith Lake Park #1
14420   2:30 pm  W2073 WSC CASA '00 0-1 W2033 SMU Ospreys Maryland SoccerPlex #24
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14403   2:00 pm  W2038 PSC Madness 1-1 W2014 SAC United white Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14423   9:00 am  W2014 SAC United white 1-1 W2033 SMU Ospreys Covenant Park #6
14421   11:00 am  W2023 LOUD 00G Black 3-3 W2038 PSC Madness Ida Lee Park #1
14422   11:00 am  W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 6-0 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Valley View #4
14425   12:00 pm  W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven 4-0 W2073 WSC CASA '00 Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14411   9:00 am  W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1-2 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Byrnes Ridge #5
14442   2:00 pm  W2038 PSC Madness 2-3 W2074 SYC Lions Black Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14427   10:30 am  W2033 SMU Ospreys 2-1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
14430   12:00 pm  W2073 WSC CASA '00 0-0 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #5
14428   1:00 pm  W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 2-2 W2092 DAA EXTREME Smith Lake Park #1
14429   4:00 pm  W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven 2-1 W2014 SAC United white Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7
14426   4:00 pm  W2038 PSC Madness 2-2 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14435   9:00 am  W2014 SAC United white 3-0 W2073 WSC CASA '00 Covenant Park #4
14432   1:00 pm  W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1-0 W2033 SMU Ospreys Ida Lee Park #1
14434   2:00 pm  W2038 PSC Madness 3-0 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D
14431   3:30 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME 0-5 W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven Davidsonville Park Field B
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14405   10:00 am  W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 1-1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Duff Green Park #1
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14440   10:00 am  W2073 WSC CASA '00 1-0 W2038 PSC Madness Maryland SoccerPlex #5
14438   10:30 am  W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 1-3 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Smith Lake Park #1
14436   12:00 pm  W2092 DAA EXTREME 2-1 W2014 SAC United white Davidsonville Park Field B
14437   3:00 pm  W2033 SMU Ospreys 0-2 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
14439   5:00 pm  W2074 SYC Lions Black 3-0 W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven West Springfield HS
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14433   8:00 pm  W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 1-1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Hellwig Park #7
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14443     W2033 SMU Ospreys 3-0 FFT W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue
14445   10:00 am  W2073 WSC CASA '00 1-1 W2092 DAA EXTREME Maryland SoccerPlex #10
14444   3:00 pm  W2062 SAC Blitz Eindhoven 3-1 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Glenelg Country School Athletic Field 1
14441   4:30 pm  W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1-4 W2014 SAC United white Byrnes Ridge #5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 20), - has been rescheduled since Mar 17  (current as of 6/27/14 1:50 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems