WAGS Spring 2014
U12 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue   259801351025 - - 2.78
02. W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue   1795221367 - - 1.89
03. W0118 HERN Hooligans   16953121156 - - 1.78
04. W0188 SEVP Black Thunder   16941420128 - - 1.78
05. W0149 A3 Comets   1595401117-6 - - 1.67
06. W0187 MUFC North 01 White   13944120812 - - 1.44
07. W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G   993601527-12 - - 1.00
08. W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue   992431518-3 - - 1.00
09. W0197 SAC Premier Blue   591621030-20 - - 0.56
10. W0115 ARL Samba White   290721128-17 - - 0.22
  U12 Division 2
Sat, March 29, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12412   3:00 pm  W0118 HERN Hooligans 3-0 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Hutchison Park # 4A
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12445   12:00 pm  W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue 1-2 W0149 A3 Comets Kincheloe #10
12442   12:00 pm  W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 0-1 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2
12404   2:00 pm  W0187 MUFC North 01 White 1-2 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16
12422   2:30 pm  W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 5-1 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Muldoons Farm #1
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12407   11:45 am  W0115 ARL Samba White 0-0 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Virginia Highlands
12410   12:00 pm  W0197 SAC Premier Blue 2-2 W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Covenant Park 9B
12409   12:00 pm  W0118 HERN Hooligans 4-1 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Hutchison Park # 4A
12408   12:00 pm  W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 0-0 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1
12406   1:30 pm  W0149 A3 Comets 1-3 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12403   1:00 pm  W0118 HERN Hooligans 1-3 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Herndon Elem School # 1
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12415   12:00 pm  W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue 2-3 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Kincheloe #10
12414   3:00 pm  W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 0-1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12401   10:30 am  W0149 A3 Comets 1-0 W0115 ARL Samba White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12417   10:00 am  W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 4-1 W0118 HERN Hooligans Muldoons Farm #2
12416   12:00 pm  W0149 A3 Comets 0-1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
12419   12:00 pm  W0197 SAC Premier Blue 4-4 W0115 ARL Samba White Covenant Park #8A
12418   12:00 pm  W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 1-2 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder John Champe HS A small
12420   2:00 pm  W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue 3-0 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Kincheloe #10
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12411   11:30 am  W0115 ARL Samba White 2-6 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Bluemont Junction
12413   1:00 pm  W0187 MUFC North 01 White 5-0 W0149 A3 Comets Queen Anne School #2
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12421   11:45 am  W0115 ARL Samba White 0-1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Virginia Highlands
12424   12:00 pm  W0197 SAC Premier Blue 1-2 W0149 A3 Comets Covenant Park 9B
12425   12:00 pm  W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 3-3 W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12405   2:00 pm  W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 3-1 W0197 SAC Premier Blue John Champe HS A small
12402   5:30 pm  W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 4-1 W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Muldoons Farm #3
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12428   12:00 pm  W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 0-3 W0149 A3 Comets John Champe HS A small
12430   12:00 pm  W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue 2-1 W0115 ARL Samba White Kincheloe #10
12427   12:00 pm  W0187 MUFC North 01 White 6-0 W0197 SAC Premier Blue McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16
12426   2:00 pm  W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 1-2 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1
12429   6:00 pm  W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 2-2 W0118 HERN Hooligans Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12432   12:00 pm  W0115 ARL Samba White 0-6 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Fields Park
12433   12:00 pm  W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 7-0 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Muldoons Farm #1
12434   2:00 pm  W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 6-2 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1
12431   3:00 pm  W0149 A3 Comets 0-5 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
12435   5:00 pm  W0118 HERN Hooligans 3-1 W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Hutchison Park # 4A
Sun, June 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12439   12:00 pm  W0197 SAC Premier Blue 1-3 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Howard CC #4A
12438   12:00 pm  W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 4-3 W0115 ARL Samba White John Champe HS A small
12437   1:30 pm  W0187 MUFC North 01 White 0-1 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Queen Anne School #2
12440   3:00 pm  W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue 0-0 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Kincheloe #10
12436   4:30 pm  W0149 A3 Comets 2-1 W0118 HERN Hooligans Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
Sat, June 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12423   8:30 am  W0118 HERN Hooligans 2-1 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Hutchison Park # 4A
Sun, June 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12444   12:00 pm  W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 3-3 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
12443   1:30 pm  W0187 MUFC North 01 White 1-0 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Enfield Chase #2
12441   1:30 pm  W0115 ARL Samba White 1-4 W0118 HERN Hooligans Virginia Highlands
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 20), - has been rescheduled since Mar 17  (current as of 6/27/14 1:49 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems