WAGS Spring 2013
U12 Division 5D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W2035 ARL Comets White   2810901301020 - - 2.80
02. W2079 LMVS Patriots White   251081136630 - - 2.50
03. W2089 SAC United 2   241070326620 - - 2.40
04. W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United   161054119127 - - 1.60
05. W2000 ODFC Predators   15104331284 - - 1.50
06. W2081 POT Hotspur Blue   14104421517-2 - - 1.40
07. W2061 DSC Blaze '00   141044228235 - - 1.40
08. W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00   12104601719-2 - - 1.20
09. W2048 SEVP Storm   4101811640-24 - - 0.40
10. W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White   310190733-26 - - 0.30
11. W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G   3101901345-32 - - 0.30
  U12 Division 5D
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13061   10:30 am W2061 DSC Blaze '00 0-0 W2000 ODFC Predators Maryland SoccerPlex #3b
13065   5:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots White 2-3 W2035 ARL Comets White Lee District Park #4 Right
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13016   12:00 pm W2089 SAC United 2 1-1 W2000 ODFC Predators Covenant Park 1A
13020   12:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots White 9-0 W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G Lee District Park #4 Right
13017   12:00 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 3-0 W2081 POT Hotspur Blue Rivers Edge Farm #2
13019   4:30 pm W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White 0-4 W2035 ARL Comets White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13070   10:30 am W2089 SAC United 2 2-0 W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 Covenant Park 1A
13068   12:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 6-3 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Bluemont Junction
13051   2:00 pm W2000 ODFC Predators 3-2 W2048 SEVP Storm Little River ES (large)
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13024   12:00 pm W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 2-0 W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
13025   1:30 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots White 9-1 W2048 SEVP Storm Lee District Park #4 Right
13022   1:30 pm W2061 DSC Blaze '00 0-1 W2089 SAC United 2 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
13021   3:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 1-0 W2000 ODFC Predators Fields Park
13069   6:00 pm W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G 0-1 W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Long Park #5A
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13018   11:30 am W2048 SEVP Storm 3-7 W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
13064   3:00 pm W2089 SAC United 2 7-1 W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Covenant Park 1A
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13026   12:00 pm W2000 ODFC Predators 4-0 W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Little River ES (large)
13029   12:00 pm W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G 2-3 W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 Long Park #5A
13027   1:00 pm W2061 DSC Blaze '00 3-3 W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Maryland SoccerPlex #10b
13030   1:30 pm W2089 SAC United 2 4-0 W2048 SEVP Storm Covenant Park 1A
13028   2:00 pm W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 0-2 W2079 LMVS Patriots White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13048   2:00 pm W2048 SEVP Storm 0-2 W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13031   12:00 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 1-0 W2000 ODFC Predators Rivers Edge Farm #2
13034   12:30 pm W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 0-1 W2035 ARL Comets White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
13032   1:00 pm W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 1-3 W2089 SAC United 2 Maryland SoccerPlex #6a
13035   6:00 pm W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White 2-3 W2048 SEVP Storm Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13053   10:30 am W2035 ARL Comets White 5-1 W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G Bluemont Junction
13062   11:00 am W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 2-1 W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 Maryland SoccerPlex #13b
13056   12:00 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 3-0 W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Rivers Edge Farm #2
13060   5:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots White 1-0 W2000 ODFC Predators Lee District Park #4 Right
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13039   12:00 pm W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 0-1 W2000 ODFC Predators Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
13036   1:00 pm W2061 DSC Blaze '00 1-3 W2079 LMVS Patriots White Maryland SoccerPlex #9b
13037   2:30 pm W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 3-0 W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Maryland SoccerPlex #9b
13038   4:00 pm W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G 1-6 W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Long Park Turf #6A
13040   4:30 pm W2048 SEVP Storm 1-3 W2035 ARL Comets White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13023   12:30 pm W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 4-3 W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G Maryland SoccerPlex #13b
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13043   1:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 3-1 W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Chesterfield
13042   1:30 pm W2061 DSC Blaze '00 1-3 W2081 POT Hotspur Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
13044   4:30 pm W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White 1-2 W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
Sat, May 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13041   12:30 pm W2000 ODFC Predators 2-1 W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G Little River ES (large)
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13046   11:00 am W2000 ODFC Predators 1-1 W2081 POT Hotspur Blue Arcola ES
13049   12:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots White 3-0 W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White Lee District Park #4 Left
13047   12:30 pm W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 2-3 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
13063   12:30 pm W2048 SEVP Storm 3-4 W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
13050   4:30 pm W2089 SAC United 2 1-1 W2035 ARL Comets White Covenant Park 1A
Sat, June 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13045   9:00 am W2089 SAC United 2 1-1 W2079 LMVS Patriots White Covenant Park 1A
13033   12:30 pm W2061 DSC Blaze '00 7-0 W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G Maryland SoccerPlex #13b
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13055   12:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots White 4-0 W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 Lee District Park #4 Left
13052   12:00 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 0-1 W2089 SAC United 2 Rivers Edge Farm #2
13067   1:30 pm W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 0-0 W2048 SEVP Storm Maryland SoccerPlex #13a
13054   4:30 pm W2009 ABGC Xtreme 2000 White 2-4 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13059   12:00 pm W2048 SEVP Storm 3-6 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
13058   1:30 pm W2037 VSA Heat Gold 00G 1-5 W2089 SAC United 2 Long Park #5A
13057   1:30 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 3-1 W2081 POT Hotspur Blue Virginia Highlands
13066   3:00 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 0-2 W2079 LMVS Patriots White Rivers Edge Farm #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/12/13 1:00 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems