WAGS Spring 2013
U14 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9820 SYC Freedom   21871021516 - - 2.63
02. W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red   20961218810 - - 2.22
03. W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic)   18951321813 - - 2.00
04. W9881 EPIC Blizzard   16941420911 - - 1.78
05. W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange   11833217125 - - 1.38
06. W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue   1093511118-7 - - 1.11
07. W9808 VYS Thunder Red   892521017-7 - - 0.89
08. W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G   792611327-14 - - 0.78
09. W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black   692701032-22 - - 0.67
10. W9869 SAC United Gold   5904549-5 - - 0.56
  U14 Division 4
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16022   2:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 3-0 W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16001   10:00 am W9820 SYC Freedom 2-0 W9881 EPIC Blizzard South Run Park #5
16005   10:30 am W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange 4-0 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Bryantown Sports Complex #03
16003   11:30 am W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G 0-2 W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue Sherando #2
16004   6:00 pm W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic) 5-1 W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #18
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16025   4:00 pm W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black 2-1 W9869 SAC United Gold Centreville HS turf
16034   4:30 pm W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G 2-7 W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange Sherando #2
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16010   11:00 am W9808 VYS Thunder Red 1-0 W9869 SAC United Gold James Madison HS
16007   1:30 pm W9881 EPIC Blizzard 7-1 W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black Sherando #2
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16043   4:30 pm W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic) 4-0 W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #18
16006   5:30 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 2-0 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red West Springfield HS
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16014   9:00 am W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black 2-3 W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G Field of Dreams #3
16011   10:00 am W9881 EPIC Blizzard 2-2 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Sherando #2
16015   11:00 am W9869 SAC United Gold 0-0 W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange Covenant Park #6
16012   3:00 pm W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue 2-4 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Lake Fairfax #4
16013   5:00 pm W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic) 2-1 W9820 SYC Freedom Maryland SoccerPlex #13
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16008   3:00 pm W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G 2-4 W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic) Sherando #2
16041   4:30 pm W9881 EPIC Blizzard 4-0 W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue Sherando #2
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16018   12:00 pm W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange 5-0 W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black Bryantown Sports Complex #03
16016   12:00 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 3-0 W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G South Run Park #5
16020   1:00 pm W9869 SAC United Gold 1-1 W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic) Howard CC #1
16019   1:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 1-1 W9881 EPIC Blizzard James Madison HS
16017   3:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 3-0 W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16032   6:30 pm W9881 EPIC Blizzard 1-0 W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic) Sherando #2
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16038   1:00 pm W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange 1-1 W9881 EPIC Blizzard Bryantown Sports Complex #03
16024   2:30 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 1-4 W9820 SYC Freedom Dunn Loring #1
16002   2:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 2-0 W9869 SAC United Gold Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
16023   5:00 pm W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue 0-3 W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic) Lake Fairfax #4
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16029   12:00 pm W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black 1-5 W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue Field of Dreams #3
16026   12:30 pm W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G 1-3 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Sherando #2
16027   4:30 pm W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic) 1-1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Maryland SoccerPlex #10
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16033   11:00 am W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 2-1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
16031   12:30 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 4-1 W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black South Run Park #5
16035   1:00 pm W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue 0-0 W9869 SAC United Gold Langley HS
Wed, May 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16021   6:30 pm W9881 EPIC Blizzard 4-2 W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G Sherando #3
Sat, June 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16030   12:00 pm W9869 SAC United Gold 0-0 W9881 EPIC Blizzard Covenant Park #4
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16040   11:00 am W9869 SAC United Gold 1-1 W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G Covenant Park #5
16039   2:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 0-1 W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black Dunn Loring #1
16036   7:30 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 3-0 W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue West Springfield HS
Sat, June 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16037   5:30 pm W9885 MRM Nike '98 (fka Seneca Magic) 1-1 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16009   9:30 am W9854 GRFL '98 Spirit Blue 2-0 W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange Nike Park #4
16042   10:00 am W9872 WIN Winchester United 98G 2-1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Sherando #2
16044   2:00 pm W9848 SYA Cardinals '98 Black 1-2 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red SYA Complex #4
16045   2:30 pm W9869 SAC United Gold 1-2 W9820 SYC Freedom Howard CC 2
Sun, December 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16028     W9820 SYC Freedom vs W9867 WALD SC 98 Orange
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/11/13 8:17 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems