WAGS Spring 2013
U13 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9901 CHAN Storm   20961217314 - - 2.22
02. W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies   169414844 - - 1.78
03. W9993 MSC Thunder   1694141358 - - 1.78
04. W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers)   1694141367 - - 1.78
05. W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier   1594231064 - - 1.67
06. W9978 BETH Academy White   129333810-2 - - 1.33
07. W9910 ASC Elite '99   992431016-6 - - 1.00
08. W9946 SMU Panthers   691531016-6 - - 0.67
09. W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99   69036815-7 - - 0.67
10. W9983 WSC CASA 99   29072622-16 - - 0.22
  U13 Division 2
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14301   11:00 am W9910 ASC Elite '99 0-2 W9901 CHAN Storm Bles Park #3
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14305   2:00 pm W9946 SMU Panthers 1-2 W9978 BETH Academy White Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
14303   3:00 pm W9983 WSC CASA 99 0-3 W9993 MSC Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #14
14302   3:00 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier 0-0 W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies Oakdale High School Auxiliary
14304   5:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1-1 W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers) Pine Ridge Park #4
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14342   1:15 pm W9983 WSC CASA 99 0-0 W9978 BETH Academy White Maryland SoccerPlex #7
14343   4:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 2-2 W9946 SMU Panthers Pine Ridge Park #4
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14308   1:30 pm W9983 WSC CASA 99 1-1 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Maryland SoccerPlex #13
14307   3:30 pm W9901 CHAN Storm 0-0 W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers) Fred Crabtree
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14314   12:00 pm W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers) 2-1 W9983 WSC CASA 99 Glen Allen
14311   1:30 pm W9901 CHAN Storm 2-0 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Oakton HS #1
14313   3:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1-1 W9910 ASC Elite '99 Pine Ridge Park #4
14315   4:30 pm W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies 0-0 W9946 SMU Panthers Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14312   9:30 am W9993 MSC Thunder 0-1 W9978 BETH Academy White Maryland SoccerPlex #21
14306   4:30 pm W9910 ASC Elite '99 0-3 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Bles Park #3
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14316   9:00 am W9910 ASC Elite '99 4-1 W9983 WSC CASA 99 Bles Park #3
14317   1:00 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier 0-0 W9993 MSC Thunder Oakdale High School Auxiliary
14318   3:30 pm W9946 SMU Panthers 1-3 W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers) Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
14319   5:30 pm W9978 BETH Academy White 0-3 W9901 CHAN Storm Maryland SoccerPlex #5
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14309   10:30 am W9993 MSC Thunder 3-2 W9946 SMU Panthers Maryland SoccerPlex #5
14310   12:30 pm W9978 BETH Academy White 2-0 W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies Maryland SoccerPlex #14
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14325   10:00 am W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers) 0-1 W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #2
14324   10:00 am W9978 BETH Academy White 0-2 W9910 ASC Elite '99 Maryland SoccerPlex #5
14321   11:00 am W9901 CHAN Storm 4-0 W9983 WSC CASA 99 Poplar Tree Park #2
14322   1:00 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier 2-1 W9946 SMU Panthers Linganore High School #1
14323   5:00 pm W9993 MSC Thunder 4-0 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Maryland SoccerPlex #5
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14345   11:00 am W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies 2-0 W9910 ASC Elite '99 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
Sun, May 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14328   9:00 am W9946 SMU Panthers 1-1 W9910 ASC Elite '99 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
14327   11:30 am W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1-1 W9978 BETH Academy White Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
14330   12:30 pm W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies 0-0 W9901 CHAN Storm Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field C
Sat, May 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14320   11:00 am W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies 2-1 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
14329   11:30 am W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers) 0-0 W9993 MSC Thunder Key School Beach Field
14338   1:00 pm W9946 SMU Panthers 0-2 W9901 CHAN Storm Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, May 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14334   10:00 am W9983 WSC CASA 99 1-2 W9946 SMU Panthers Maryland SoccerPlex #6
14331   11:00 am W9910 ASC Elite '99 1-5 W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers) Bles Park #3
14333   1:30 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier 2-1 W9978 BETH Academy White Oakdale High School Stadium
14332   2:00 pm W9901 CHAN Storm 3-1 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Fred Crabtree
14335   5:00 pm W9993 MSC Thunder 0-0 W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies Maryland SoccerPlex #6
Sat, June 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14344   11:30 am W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers) 1-0 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #2
Sun, June 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14340   9:00 am W9939 CRFT A3 Ponies 3-1 W9983 WSC CASA 99 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
14337   11:30 am W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 0-0 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
14336   1:00 pm W9910 ASC Elite '99 1-1 W9993 MSC Thunder Morven Park # 4
14339   2:30 pm W9978 BETH Academy White 1-1 W9988 MD RUSH Swoosh '99(fka Pink Panthers) Maryland SoccerPlex #14
Sun, June 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14341   10:30 am W9901 CHAN Storm 1-2 W9993 MSC Thunder Braddock Park #7
14326   5:30 pm W9983 WSC CASA 99 1-3 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #6
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/13/13 12:37 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems