WAGS Spring 2011
U12 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98   239702481731 - - 2.56
02. W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold   229711311318 - - 2.44
03. W9819 HERN Pegasus   18963027207 - - 2.00
04. W9838 ASC Xtreme   1494321924-5 - - 1.56
05. W9850 FREE Fireballs   13944121156 - - 1.44
06. W9814 FSC Revolution 98   13944118180 - - 1.44
07. W9870 MSC Black Stallions   11934217152 - - 1.22
08. W9808 VYS Thunder Red   1193421418-4 - - 1.22
09. W9828 ALEX Revolution White   1093511426-12 - - 1.11
10. W9880 ABGC Freedom '98   993601322-9 - - 1.00
11. W9822 DSC Flames   992431722-5 - - 1.00
12. W9817 ARL Forza White   792611426-12 - - 0.78
13. W9833 LOUD 98G Black   792611431-17 - - 0.78
  U12 Division 4
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12606   4:00 pm W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold 4-1 W9850 FREE Fireballs Long Park Turf #6A
12601   5:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 2-1 W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 Brenman Park
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12609   1:15 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 5-1 W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 Hutchison Park # 4B 12010
12612   1:30 pm W9822 DSC Flames 4-2 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold Clarksburg Village LP #1
12611   4:30 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 1-4 W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #3b
12608   5:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 1-0 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Colvin Run ES Field #2
12613   6:00 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 4-0 W9817 ARL Forza White Queen Anne School #2
  Sat, April 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12627   1:30 pm W9822 DSC Flames 2-1 W9870 MSC Black Stallions Poolesville ES
12614   3:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 0-8 W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98 Brenman Park
  Sun, April 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12620   1:30 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 1-1 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Maryland SoccerPlex #17b
12626   2:30 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 4-1 W9838 ASC Xtreme Buckingham
12625   3:00 pm W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 5-0 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
12624   3:00 pm W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold 2-1 W9819 HERN Pegasus Long Park #5A
12623   4:30 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 2-2 W9822 DSC Flames Freedom Hill ES 1
  Sun, April 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12645   3:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 1-4 W9850 FREE Fireballs Freedom Park (Loudoun)
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12631   1:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 2-2 W9817 ARL Forza White Bles Park #4
12604   3:30 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 1-4 W9819 HERN Pegasus Freedom Hill ES 1
  Sun, May 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12639   12:00 pm W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 1-2 W9838 ASC Xtreme Annandale HS Front Practice Field
12638   12:00 pm W9822 DSC Flames 1-1 W9850 FREE Fireballs Clarksburg Village LP #1
12636   1:00 pm W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold 3-0 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Long Park #2A
12635   1:30 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 0-2 W9870 MSC Black Stallions Swanson MS Field #1
12637   4:30 pm W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98 6-3 W9819 HERN Pegasus Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
12634   6:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 1-5 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Brenman Park
  Sat, May 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12630   12:00 pm W9838 ASC Xtreme 4-4 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Bles Park #1B
12628   12:00 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 1-2 W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98 Queen Anne School #2
12603   1:30 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 2-0 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Bluemont Junction
12629   3:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 2-3 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold Brenman Park
  Sun, May 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Mavis Derflinger Appreciation Day  
12640   12:00 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 2-1 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Hutchison Park # 4B
12643   1:30 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 6-0 W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #13a
12641   3:00 pm W9822 DSC Flames 0-2 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Woodfield ES
12617   4:30 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 1-2 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Buckingham
12644   6:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 3-1 W9838 ASC Xtreme Fields Park
  Sat, May 14, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12607   10:30 am W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98 3-3 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Maryland SoccerPlex #15a
12602   12:00 pm W9838 ASC Xtreme 1-1 W9870 MSC Black Stallions Bles Park #1B
12633   3:00 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 5-2 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Herndon Elem School # 1
12646   3:30 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 0-2 W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 Freedom Hill ES 1
  Sun, May 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12650   12:00 pm W9838 ASC Xtreme 3-1 W9819 HERN Pegasus Bles Park #2
12652   12:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 3-0 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Kilmer Int Kilmer #2 (small)
12651   1:00 pm W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold 1-0 W9817 ARL Forza White Long Park #2A
12649   1:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution White 4-3 W9822 DSC Flames Brenman Park
12647   2:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 0-3 W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98 Ray Muth Park #2
12648   4:30 pm W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 1-3 W9850 FREE Fireballs Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
  Fri, May 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12621   7:30 pm W9814 FSC Revolution 98 2-3 W9838 ASC Xtreme Freedom Park (FSC) #2
  Sat, May 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12619   1:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 1-7 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold Byrnes Ridge #4
12622   1:30 pm W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98 11-4 W9817 ARL Forza White Maryland SoccerPlex #15a
12659   1:30 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 2-1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Maryland SoccerPlex #15b
  Sun, May 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12658   12:00 pm W9814 FSC Revolution 98 0-5 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold Freedom Park (FSC) #2
12656   12:00 pm W9870 MSC Black Stallions 1-3 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
12653   3:00 pm W9850 FREE Fireballs 2-3 W9819 HERN Pegasus Buckingham
12655   3:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 2-3 W9828 ALEX Revolution White Fields Park
12654   4:30 pm W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98 7-1 W9838 ASC Xtreme Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
12657   5:30 pm W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 3-3 W9822 DSC Flames Annandale HS Front Practice Field
  Sat, June 4, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12605   11:00 am W9833 LOUD 98G Black 4-1 W9822 DSC Flames Byrnes Ridge #4
12632   1:30 pm W9814 FSC Revolution 98 3-0 W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 Oklahoma Road MS Lower
  Sun, June 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12610   12:00 pm W9814 FSC Revolution 98 3-1 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Oklahoma Road MS Lower
12618   12:30 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 3-2 W9870 MSC Black Stallions Hutchison Park # 4B
12615   2:30 pm W9838 ASC Xtreme 3-1 W9822 DSC Flames Bles Park #1B
12616   3:00 pm W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 2-1 W9817 ARL Forza White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
12642   4:30 pm W9892 WSC Pachuca Dragons '98 4-4 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Apr 1  (current as of 6/6/11 10:45 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.