WAGS Spring 2011
U12 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9806 BRYC 98 Elite   25980132725 - - 2.78
02. W9832 LOUD 98G Red   22971122715 - - 2.44
03. W9829 VSA Heat   18951323149 - - 2.00
04. W9840 SYA Storm   14943222184 - - 1.56
05. W9875 SAC Premier   139441815-7 - - 1.44
06. W9858 BETH Academy 98   1394412224-2 - - 1.44
07. W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu   1393241293 - - 1.44
08. W9826 REST United '98   1193421115-4 - - 1.22
09. W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red   1193421316-3 - - 1.22
10. W9809 VYS Thunder Black   1193421519-4 - - 1.22
11. W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri   792611219-7 - - 0.78
12. W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98   59162923-14 - - 0.56
13. W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue   29072923-14 - - 0.22
  U12 Division 1
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12306   10:30 am W9858 BETH Academy 98 0-3 W9832 LOUD 98G Red Muldoons Farm #1
12305   12:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier 1-0 W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri Covenant Park #8A
12302   12:00 pm W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 1-2 W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu Howison Park #2A
12301   2:30 pm W9829 VSA Heat 6-1 W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Long Park Turf #6A
12304   6:30 pm W9809 VYS Thunder Black 2-2 W9840 SYA Storm Freedom Hill ES 1
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12312   12:00 pm W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri 0-0 W9858 BETH Academy 98 Crownsville Hospital #1
12311   12:00 pm W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu 0-0 W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Hawthorn Park A
12313   12:00 pm W9832 LOUD 98G Red 3-0 W9826 REST United '98 Ray Muth Park #2
12309   12:00 pm W9840 SYA Storm 5-2 W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 SYA Complex #3B
12308   3:30 pm W9809 VYS Thunder Black 1-1 W9829 VSA Heat Colvin Run ES Field #2
12310   3:30 pm W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 4-0 W9875 SAC Premier Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
  Sun, April 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12325   12:00 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 1-2 W9875 SAC Premier Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
12320   1:30 pm W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu 0-1 W9829 VSA Heat Hawthorn Park A
12322   1:30 pm W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue 1-2 W9826 REST United '98 Smith Lake Park #2A Small
12321   3:30 pm W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 3-0 W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
12323   4:30 pm W9809 VYS Thunder Black 3-1 W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri Colvin Run ES Field #2
  Sun, April 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12329   12:00 pm W9829 VSA Heat 5-4 W9858 BETH Academy 98 Long Park #5A
12330   1:00 pm W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 1-3 W9809 VYS Thunder Black Howison Park #2A
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12343   12:00 pm W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu 0-0 W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Hawthorn Park A
  Sun, May 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12335   12:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 2-2 W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu Quartermaster
12337   3:00 pm W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue 0-3 W9840 SYA Storm Smith Lake Park #2A Small
12336   4:00 pm W9858 BETH Academy 98 3-1 W9809 VYS Thunder Black Muldoons Farm #1
12339   4:30 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 1-2 W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
  Sat, May 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12307   12:00 pm W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue 1-5 W9806 BRYC 98 Elite Duff Green Park #2A
12338   12:00 pm W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri 0-1 W9832 LOUD 98G Red Waugh Chapel ES Field B
  Sun, May 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
  Mavis Derflinger Appreciation Day  
12345   12:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier 0-3 W9832 LOUD 98G Red Howard CC #3A
12340   12:00 pm W9840 SYA Storm 1-1 W9829 VSA Heat SYA Complex #3B
12342   12:00 pm W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue 3-4 W9858 BETH Academy 98 Smith Lake Park #2A Small
12344   12:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 0-0 W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red Quartermaster
12346   3:30 pm W9809 VYS Thunder Black 1-0 W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Colvin Run ES Field #2
  Tue, May 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12327   6:30 pm W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri 2-1 W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu Crownsville Hospital #1
  Wed, May 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12303   6:30 pm W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 4-0 W9826 REST United '98 Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
  Sat, May 14, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12319   12:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier 1-3 W9858 BETH Academy 98 Covenant Park #8A
12359   12:00 pm W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu 4-1 W9809 VYS Thunder Black Hawthorn Park A
12314   1:00 pm W9829 VSA Heat 3-1 W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Long Park Turf #6A
12326   3:00 pm W9832 LOUD 98G Red 0-2 W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red Byrnes Ridge #4
  Sun, May 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12350   12:00 pm W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 1-3 W9840 SYA Storm Chinn Park #2
12352   12:00 pm W9809 VYS Thunder Black 2-3 W9806 BRYC 98 Elite Freedom Hill ES 1
12347   12:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier 2-0 W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Howard CC #5
12349   12:00 pm W9829 VSA Heat 3-2 W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri Long Park #5A
12351   12:00 pm W9858 BETH Academy 98 1-4 W9826 REST United '98 Muldoons Farm #1
  Sat, May 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12331   10:30 am W9875 SAC Premier 1-0 W9826 REST United '98 Covenant Park #8A
12318   12:00 pm W9840 SYA Storm 1-2 W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu SYA Complex #3B
12328   1:30 pm W9832 LOUD 98G Red 2-1 W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue Ray Muth Park #2
12341   3:00 pm W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri 1-3 W9806 BRYC 98 Elite Waugh Chapel ES Field B
  Sun, May 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12353   12:00 pm W9832 LOUD 98G Red 4-1 W9840 SYA Storm Freedom Park (Loudoun)
12355   12:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 2-1 W9829 VSA Heat Quartermaster
12357   1:00 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 3-4 W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
12356   2:00 pm W9813 TSC Thunder Siafu 1-1 W9875 SAC Premier Hawthorn Park A
12358   2:00 pm W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 4-1 W9858 BETH Academy 98 Pine Ridge Park #4 Right
12354   3:00 pm W9815 STAF Revolution 98 Blue 2-2 W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red Smith Lake Park #2A Small
  Sat, June 4, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12324   11:30 am W9858 BETH Academy 98 6-3 W9840 SYA Storm Muldoons Farm #1
12332   3:30 pm W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 4-0 W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
  Sun, June 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12333     W9840 SYA Storm 3-0 FFT W9875 SAC Premier
12317   12:30 pm W9832 LOUD 98G Red 4-1 W9809 VYS Thunder Black Ray Muth Park #3
12315   3:00 pm W9811 PWSI Courage '98 Red 4-2 W9863 ASA Arundel Azzurri Chinn Park #2
12316   5:30 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 2-1 W9826 REST United '98 Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
12334   6:00 pm W9829 VSA Heat 2-2 W9806 BRYC 98 Elite Long Park #5A
  Mon, June 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
12348   7:00 pm W9843 FASA ELITE IMPACT '98 2-2 W9832 LOUD 98G Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Apr 1  (current as of 6/8/11 1:07 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.