WAGS Spring 2010
U15 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9468 SEVP United   239702143112.56
02. W9403 ALEX Titans   2197202010102.33
03. W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue   169531181081.78
04. W9484 TSC Thunder Magic   14943214951.56
05. W9404 VYS Phoenix United   139324131121.44
06. W9433 CSC Heat   1394411518-31.44
07. W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils   119225811-31.22
08. W9402 SYA Arsenal   1093511214-21.11
09. W9493 WSC Moxie   99243914-51.00
10. W9408 MSC Strikers   89252914-50.89
11. W9432 BSU Explosion   792611115-40.78
12. W9480 SYC Spirit   591621024-140.56
  U15 Division 4 Division Coordinator: Bill Boyle
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7553   12:00 pm W9432 BSU Explosion 2-2 W9480 SYC Spirit Glen Allen
7554   12:30 pm W9433 CSC Heat 1-0 W9402 SYA Arsenal Faulkner Ridge ES #1
7552   3:30 pm W9404 VYS Phoenix United 2-2 W9493 WSC Moxie James Madison HS
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7501   9:00 am W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue 1-2 W9403 ALEX Titans Fairfax HS Turf
7505   2:00 pm W9402 SYA Arsenal 1-1 W9493 WSC Moxie Braddock Park #7
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7503   4:00 pm W9432 BSU Explosion 0-1 W9468 SEVP United Allens Pond Complex Huston
7549   5:00 pm W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue 0-1 W9484 TSC Thunder Magic Fairfax HS Turf
7511   6:00 pm W9480 SYC Spirit 0-1 W9493 WSC Moxie West Springfield HS
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7512   9:00 am W9403 ALEX Titans 2-1 W9484 TSC Thunder Magic Fort Ward Park
7510   9:00 am W9404 VYS Phoenix United 1-2 W9402 SYA Arsenal James Madison HS
7507   2:30 pm W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 1-1 W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue Meade HS Field C
7509   2:30 pm W9468 SEVP United 2-1 W9433 CSC Heat Severn School Field #1 Turf
7508   4:30 pm W9432 BSU Explosion 1-0 W9408 MSC Strikers Allens Pond Complex Huston
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7504   11:00 am W9433 CSC Heat 1-3 W9404 VYS Phoenix United Faulkner Ridge ES #1
7506   12:00 pm W9480 SYC Spirit 1-5 W9484 TSC Thunder Magic West Springfield HS
7551   1:00 pm W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 0-3 W9468 SEVP United Meade HS Field C
7550   3:30 pm W9408 MSC Strikers 0-2 W9403 ALEX Titans Maryland SoccerPlex #17
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7517   9:00 am W9493 WSC Moxie 1-4 W9403 ALEX Titans Maryland SoccerPlex #5
7516   11:00 am W9480 SYC Spirit 0-0 W9404 VYS Phoenix United West Springfield HS
7513   12:00 pm W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue 2-1 W9432 BSU Explosion Draper Drive Park Turf 2
7515   2:00 pm W9402 SYA Arsenal 0-2 W9468 SEVP United Poplar Tree Park #2
7514   3:00 pm W9408 MSC Strikers 2-3 W9433 CSC Heat Maryland SoccerPlex #10
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7520   9:00 am W9402 SYA Arsenal 4-1 W9408 MSC Strikers SYA Complex #1
7521   10:30 am W9468 SEVP United 2-1 W9480 SYC Spirit Kinder Park Kinder (upper)
7543   12:00 pm W9493 WSC Moxie 0-2 W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22
7518   1:00 pm W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 0-0 W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils Alpha Ridge Park #4
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7522   9:00 am W9403 ALEX Titans 1-2 W9404 VYS Phoenix United Fort Ward Park
7519   11:00 am W9433 CSC Heat 1-3 W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue Faulkner Ridge ES #1
7523   3:00 pm W9493 WSC Moxie 1-1 W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils Maryland SoccerPlex #4
7524   4:30 pm W9432 BSU Explosion 2-3 W9484 TSC Thunder Magic Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #2
  Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7530   12:30 pm W9433 CSC Heat 2-1 W9484 TSC Thunder Magic Faulkner Ridge ES #1
7527   2:00 pm W9404 VYS Phoenix United 0-0 W9468 SEVP United James Madison HS
7502   2:00 pm W9408 MSC Strikers 1-1 W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils Maryland SoccerPlex #12
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7528   9:00 am W9403 ALEX Titans 2-0 W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils Fort Ward Park
7526   12:30 pm W9408 MSC Strikers 0-1 W9480 SYC Spirit Maryland SoccerPlex #5
7529   1:00 pm W9493 WSC Moxie 2-0 W9432 BSU Explosion Maryland SoccerPlex #12
7525   1:30 pm W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue 2-0 W9402 SYA Arsenal Draper Drive Park Turf 2
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7535   9:00 am W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 1-1 W9433 CSC Heat Meade HS Field C
7531   9:00 am W9480 SYC Spirit 1-5 W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue South Run Park #6
7534   11:00 am W9403 ALEX Titans 3-2 W9432 BSU Explosion Fort Ward Park
7536   12:00 pm W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 3-0 W9402 SYA Arsenal Western Regional Park #7
7532   1:00 pm W9404 VYS Phoenix United 1-1 W9408 MSC Strikers Idylwood Park
7533   1:00 pm W9468 SEVP United 2-0 W9493 WSC Moxie Kinder Park Kinder (upper)
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7542   9:00 am W9402 SYA Arsenal 5-1 W9480 SYC Spirit Braddock Park #7
7539   10:00 am W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 0-0 W9468 SEVP United Western Regional Park #5
7540   11:00 am W9403 ALEX Titans 3-1 W9433 CSC Heat Fort Ward Park
7541   1:00 pm W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 2-1 W9432 BSU Explosion Arundel HS Front Field
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7538   1:00 pm W9408 MSC Strikers 2-1 W9493 WSC Moxie Centerway LP #2
7537   3:00 pm W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue 2-3 W9404 VYS Phoenix United Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7544   10:30 am W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 0-2 W9408 MSC Strikers Western Regional Park #7
7547   11:00 am W9433 CSC Heat 4-3 W9480 SYC Spirit Faulkner Ridge ES #1
7546   11:00 am W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 2-1 W9404 VYS Phoenix United Meade HS Field C
7545   11:00 am W9468 SEVP United 2-1 W9403 ALEX Titans Severn School Field #1 Turf
  Sat, June 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7548   12:00 pm W9432 BSU Explosion 2-0 W9402 SYA Arsenal Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/13/10 7:11 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.