WAGS Spring 2010
U12 Division 5J Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9710 CALV Breeze   249810256192.67
02. W9775 DSC Mustangs   2498104114272.67
03. W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White   1795222111101.89
04. W9769 FCSC FEVER   169531201461.78
05. W9707 VYS Strikers White   1494322614121.56
06. W9770 CSC Swarm Black   129450271891.33
07. W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas   1193421922-31.22
08. W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red   69270729-220.67
09. W9781 SEVP Surge   691531419-50.67
10. W9791 DSC Thunder   09090457-530.00
  U12 Division 5J Division Coordinator: Frank August
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6594   12:00 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER 1-1 W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas FCSC/Northern Complex Soccer/Football 1
6591   12:00 pm W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White 1-0 W9770 CSC Swarm Black Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
6592   4:45 pm W9710 CALV Breeze 3-1 W9781 SEVP Surge Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6555   3:00 pm W9791 DSC Thunder 0-7 W9781 SEVP Surge Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
6553   3:00 pm W9710 CALV Breeze 3-1 W9770 CSC Swarm Black Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
6554   4:30 pm W9775 DSC Mustangs 7-1 W9769 FCSC FEVER Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
6551   6:00 pm W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red 0-2 W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White Sprague Center #1
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6557   12:00 pm W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White 2-4 W9769 FCSC FEVER Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
6593   1:30 pm W9775 DSC Mustangs 8-0 W9791 DSC Thunder Clarksburg Village LP #2
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6556   2:00 pm W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red 0-4 W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas Congressional School Soccer Field
6560   2:30 pm W9781 SEVP Surge 1-1 W9707 VYS Strikers White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6559   2:30 pm W9770 CSC Swarm Black 8-1 W9791 DSC Thunder St. John Vianney Catholic Church
6558   6:00 pm W9710 CALV Breeze 3-0 W9775 DSC Mustangs Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6572   12:00 pm W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas 6-2 W9791 DSC Thunder Queen Anne School #2
6582   3:00 pm W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White 1-3 W9775 DSC Mustangs Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6561   12:00 pm W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White 5-1 W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
6563   1:30 pm W9775 DSC Mustangs 6-2 W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red Clarksburg Village LP #2
6564   3:00 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER 1-2 W9710 CALV Breeze Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1
6562   4:00 pm W9770 CSC Swarm Black 3-1 W9781 SEVP Surge St. John Vianney Catholic Church
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6552   12:00 pm W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas 2-3 W9707 VYS Strikers White Queen Anne School #2
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6569   11:00 am W9781 SEVP Surge 2-2 W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6570   12:00 pm W9707 VYS Strikers White 1-2 W9775 DSC Mustangs Colvin Run ES Field #1
6568   3:00 pm W9791 DSC Thunder 0-6 W9769 FCSC FEVER Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
6566   3:30 pm W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red 0-3 W9710 CALV Breeze Congressional School Soccer Field
6567   5:30 pm W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas 3-2 W9770 CSC Swarm Black Queen Anne School #2
  Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6565   2:00 pm W9707 VYS Strikers White 10-0 W9791 DSC Thunder Colvin Run ES Field #1
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6574   10:00 am W9781 SEVP Surge 0-2 W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
6575   12:00 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER 0-2 W9707 VYS Strikers White Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1
6571   1:30 pm W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White 1-0 W9710 CALV Breeze Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
6573   2:30 pm W9770 CSC Swarm Black 4-5 W9775 DSC Mustangs St. John Vianney Catholic Church
  Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6590   2:00 pm W9707 VYS Strikers White 2-4 W9710 CALV Breeze Colvin Run ES Field #1
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6580   12:00 pm W9707 VYS Strikers White 1-1 W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White Colvin Run ES Field #1
6577   12:00 pm W9775 DSC Mustangs 5-1 W9781 SEVP Surge Maryland SoccerPlex #15a
6576   12:00 pm W9710 CALV Breeze 3-0 W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas Maryland SoccerPlex #15b
6578   1:30 pm W9791 DSC Thunder 1-2 W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #15a
6579   3:00 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER 1-0 W9770 CSC Swarm Black Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1
  Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6595   2:00 pm W9707 VYS Strikers White 4-0 W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red Colvin Run ES Field #1
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6585   2:30 pm W9770 CSC Swarm Black 4-2 W9707 VYS Strikers White St. John Vianney Catholic Church
6584   3:00 pm W9710 CALV Breeze 4-0 W9791 DSC Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
6583   5:30 pm W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas 1-1 W9781 SEVP Surge Queen Anne School #2
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6581   1:30 pm W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red 0-4 W9769 FCSC FEVER Holmes MS Front
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6589   12:00 pm W9781 SEVP Surge 0-2 W9769 FCSC FEVER Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
6587   12:00 pm W9775 DSC Mustangs 5-1 W9746 BSU Lady Pumitas Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
6588   3:00 pm W9791 DSC Thunder 0-6 W9776 BRYC 97 Elite White Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
6586   4:00 pm W9711 ABGC Annandale X-treme '97 Red 1-5 W9770 CSC Swarm Black Sprague Center #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/6/10 6:10 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.