WAGS Spring 2010
U12 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red   239702236172.56
02. W9748 CHAN Revolution '97   2197202414102.33
03. W9756 FREE Fury 97   159423171251.67
04. W9740 FSC Xtreme   149432211831.56
05. W9730 FASA ELITE 97   1494321820-21.56
06. W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue   139441201641.44
07. W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues)   129450141311.33
08. W9716 ODFC Revolution   1093511314-11.11
09. W9754 CSC Swarm Gold   792611219-70.78
10. W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze   09090535-300.00
  U12 Division 2 Division Coordinator: Molly Gibbons
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6192   1:30 pm W9748 CHAN Revolution '97 3-0 W9740 FSC Xtreme Crossfield ES
6193   2:00 pm W9730 FASA ELITE 97 3-3 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Fredericksburg Academy 2 (small)
6194   2:00 pm W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze 0-4 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues) Rivers Edge Farm #1
6195   4:30 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 2-0 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue Little River ES (large)
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6154   12:00 pm W9730 FASA ELITE 97 3-1 W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
6152   12:00 pm W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues) 2-1 W9716 ODFC Revolution Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
6151   1:30 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 2-3 W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red Powhatan
6155   2:30 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 3-3 W9740 FSC Xtreme Queen Anne School #2
6153   3:00 pm W9748 CHAN Revolution '97 6-3 W9754 CSC Swarm Gold Oakton HS #2
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6164   5:30 pm W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze 1-3 W9748 CHAN Revolution '97 Rivers Edge Farm #1
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6160   12:00 pm W9740 FSC Xtreme 1-1 W9716 ODFC Revolution Oklahoma Road MS Lower
6156   12:00 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 1-2 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues) Powhatan
6157   1:00 pm W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red 8-0 W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze Howison Park #2B
6159   1:00 pm W9754 CSC Swarm Gold 1-4 W9756 FREE Fury 97 St. John Vianney Catholic Church
6158   3:00 pm W9748 CHAN Revolution '97 2-0 W9730 FASA ELITE 97 Crossfield ES
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6165   12:30 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 2-0 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Little River ES (large)
6162   1:00 pm W9754 CSC Swarm Gold 0-2 W9740 FSC Xtreme St. John Vianney Catholic Church
6161   2:30 pm W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red 3-2 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues) Howison Park #2A
6163   3:00 pm W9730 FASA ELITE 97 0-3 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6177   3:30 pm W9730 FASA ELITE 97 2-4 W9740 FSC Xtreme Fredericksburg Academy 2 (small)
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6170   12:00 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 3-4 W9730 FASA ELITE 97 Little River ES (large)
6166   12:00 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 4-6 W9748 CHAN Revolution '97 Powhatan
6169   1:30 pm W9740 FSC Xtreme 2-3 W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red Oklahoma Road MS Lower
6168   2:30 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 4-1 W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze Queen Anne School #2
6167   3:00 pm W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues) 1-0 W9754 CSC Swarm Gold Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
  Sun, May 9, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6174   12:00 pm W9740 FSC Xtreme 2-3 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue Oklahoma Road MS Lower
6175   12:00 pm W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze 0-2 W9716 ODFC Revolution Rivers Edge Farm #1
6172   12:00 pm W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues) 0-1 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
6173   1:00 pm W9754 CSC Swarm Gold 2-3 W9730 FASA ELITE 97 St. John Vianney Catholic Church
6180   2:30 pm W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red 3-0 W9748 CHAN Revolution '97 Howison Park #2A
  Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6191   10:30 am W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red 1-0 W9754 CSC Swarm Gold Howison Park #2A
  Sun, May 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6171   10:30 am W9716 ODFC Revolution 0-2 W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red Little River ES (large)
6176   12:00 pm W9748 CHAN Revolution '97 2-0 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues) Crossfield ES
6179   12:00 pm W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze 0-2 W9754 CSC Swarm Gold Rivers Edge Farm #1
6178   2:30 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 0-2 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue Queen Anne School #2
  Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6182   1:00 pm W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red 0-0 W9730 FASA ELITE 97 Howison Park #2A
6185   1:00 pm W9754 CSC Swarm Gold 3-1 W9716 ODFC Revolution St. John Vianney Catholic Church
  Sat, June 5, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6183   12:00 pm W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues) 1-2 W9740 FSC Xtreme Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
6184   2:00 pm W9748 CHAN Revolution '97 0-2 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Oakton HS #2
6181   3:00 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 4-0 W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze Powhatan
  Sun, June 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6190   10:30 am W9716 ODFC Revolution 1-2 W9748 CHAN Revolution '97 Little River ES (large)
6188   1:00 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 0-0 W9723 PWSI Courage '97 Red Queen Anne School #2
6189   1:30 pm W9740 FSC Xtreme 5-2 W9777 LUYAA SC Squeeze Oklahoma Road MS Lower
6186   4:30 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Blue 1-1 W9754 CSC Swarm Gold Powhatan
6187   5:30 pm W9730 FASA ELITE 97 3-2 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite (a.k.a. Blues) Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 6/6/10 8:12 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.