WAGS Fall 2013
U13 Division 5E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G   23970219217 - - 2.56
02. W2029 ALEX Fire red   219720291217 - - 2.33
03. W2089 SAC United White   18963018612 - - 2.00
04. W2096 CHAN Internationals   1694141367 - - 1.78
05. W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal   1394411112-1 - - 1.44
06. W2078 FPYC Gold Flame   11934213130 - - 1.22
07. W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White   1193421315-2 - - 1.22
08. W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00   99243819-11 - - 1.00
09. W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord   59162612-6 - - 0.56
10. W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green   09090134-33 - - 0.00
  U13 Division 5E
Sun, September 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14904   11:00 am W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal 1-0 W2089 SAC United White
14903   4:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 1-0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14902   12:30 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 1-0 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord
14901   3:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire red 11-0 W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green
Sun, September 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14909   10:30 am W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 5-1 W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White
14910   11:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 2-1 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord
14908   12:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 0-1 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal
14907   3:30 pm W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 0-4 W2089 SAC United White
14906   6:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire red 1-0 W2096 CHAN Internationals
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14944   10:30 am W2089 SAC United White 0-1 W2096 CHAN Internationals
14941   11:30 am W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 1-4 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame
14905   6:00 pm W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White 1-1 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G
Sun, September 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14913   10:30 am W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal 2-3 W2029 ALEX Fire red
14914   12:30 pm W2089 SAC United White 6-0 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00
14912   3:00 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 0-3 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G
14911   3:30 pm W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 0-3 W2096 CHAN Internationals
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14921   10:30 am W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 0-1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14918   10:30 am W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White 0-1 W2089 SAC United White
14919   11:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 4-0 W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green
14917   2:00 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 1-1 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame
14920   3:30 pm W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord 0-1 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal
14916   6:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire red 4-2 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14924   9:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 3-0 W2029 ALEX Fire red
14923   12:00 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 1-0 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal
14925   12:30 pm W2089 SAC United White 1-0 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord
14922   1:30 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 3-0 W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14926   11:30 am W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 2-2 W2096 CHAN Internationals
14930   11:30 am W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord 3-0 W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green
14927   12:00 pm W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal 0-1 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G
14929   2:00 pm W2089 SAC United White 2-0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame
14928   2:00 pm W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White 0-2 W2029 ALEX Fire red
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14933   12:30 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 0-0 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G
14932   2:30 pm W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green 0-2 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal
14935   3:00 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 1-1 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord
14934   3:30 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 1-1 W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White
14931   3:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire red 3-4 W2089 SAC United White
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14915   2:00 pm W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord 0-3 W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14938   9:00 am W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White 2-0 W2083 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green
14936   9:30 am W2029 ALEX Fire red 3-1 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame
14939   12:00 pm W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 1-0 W2089 SAC United White
14937   12:30 pm W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal 2-2 W2096 CHAN Internationals
14940   1:00 pm W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord 1-1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14943   12:00 pm W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal 2-5 W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White
14945   12:00 pm W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord 0-2 W2029 ALEX Fire red
14942   1:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 0-4 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 22), - has been rescheduled since Aug 27  (current as of 1/29/14 6:35 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems