WAGS Fall 2011
U13 Division 5E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD SP_AVG SP_WK Pts/GP
01. W9824 MCLN Spirit White   20961230426 - - 2.22
02. W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White   18951324420 - - 2.00
03. W9817 ARL Forza White   16953121813 - - 1.78
04. W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black   15942327918 - - 1.67
05. W9862 ASA Arundel Attack   1494321284 - - 1.56
06. W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red   12945017134 - - 1.33
07. W9882 FPYC Dynamite   59162440-36 - - 0.56
08. W9861 LOUD 98G White   19081352-49 - - 0.11
  U13 Division 5E
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14903   5:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 0-2 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
  Sat, September 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14921   12:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 6-0 W9861 LOUD 98G White Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
14901   4:00 pm W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black 0-0 W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White Howison Park #2
14931   5:30 pm W9882 FPYC Dynamite 0-6 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Draper Drive Park Turf 1
  Sun, September 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14908   9:00 am W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1-0 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Meade HS Field C
14905   10:30 am W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black 10-1 W9861 LOUD 98G White Tyrell Park Field #3
14907   4:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 4-1 W9882 FPYC Dynamite Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
14906   4:30 pm W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White 0-0 W9817 ARL Forza White Smith Lake Park #1
  Sat, September 24, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14913   2:00 pm W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black 1-3 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Chinn Park #2
14934   5:30 pm W9882 FPYC Dynamite 1-1 W9861 LOUD 98G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14909   2:30 pm W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White 8-0 W9861 LOUD 98G White Smith Lake Park #1
14911   4:00 pm W9882 FPYC Dynamite 0-6 W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1
14912   4:00 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit White 3-1 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Linway Terrace Park Linway Terrace
14910   4:30 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1-0 W9817 ARL Forza White Meade HS Field C
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14930   12:00 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 1-2 W9817 ARL Forza White Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
  Sun, October 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14915   11:00 am W9824 MCLN Spirit White 7-0 W9882 FPYC Dynamite Lewinsville Park #2 5529
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14919   11:00 am W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1-1 W9882 FPYC Dynamite Meade HS Field C
14918   1:00 pm W9861 LOUD 98G White 0-9 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Phil Bolen Park #16
14917   4:00 pm W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White 1-2 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Smith Lake Park #1
14920   5:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 2-1 W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14916   10:30 am W9817 ARL Forza White 0-2 W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White Quincy Street
14933   11:00 am W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black 1-0 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Chinn Park #2
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14923   10:30 am W9824 MCLN Spirit White 0-0 W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black Lewinsville Park #2
14922   11:00 am W9882 FPYC Dynamite 0-7 W9817 ARL Forza White Fairfax HS Turf
14924   12:30 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 1-3 W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White Meade HS Field C
ScoreKeeper: League
  Sun, October 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14926   12:30 pm W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White 8-0 W9882 FPYC Dynamite Duff Green Park #2
14928   4:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red 0-1 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14914   3:30 pm W9861 LOUD 98G White 0-4 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Ida Lee Park #1
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14904   10:30 am W9817 ARL Forza White 1-3 W9824 MCLN Spirit White Long Bridge Park #4
ScoreKeeper: league
14932   11:00 am W9861 LOUD 98G White 1-6 W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black Phil Bolen Park #16
14929   2:00 pm W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White 1-0 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Smith Lake Park #1
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14927   4:30 pm W9861 LOUD 98G White 0-7 W9817 ARL Forza White Phil Bolen Park #12
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
14902   11:30 am W9861 LOUD 98G White 0-1 W9882 FPYC Dynamite Woodgrove #4
14936   1:00 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 2-0 W9802 ABGC Annandale X-treme '98 Red Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
14935   2:00 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit White 1-1 W9851 STAF Revolution 98 White Lewinsville Park #2
14925   3:30 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 2-2 W9831 PWSI Courage 98 Black Meade HS Field C
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Sep 1  (current as of 12/2/11 6:50 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems