WAGS Fall 2011
U11 Division G
01. W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White  
02. W2070 CRFT Crush  
03. W2045 CSA Celtic  
04. W2091 DAA EXPRESS  
05. W2083 FREE Stars - White  
06. W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green  
07. W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue  
08. W2000 SAC United Premier Blue  
09. W2084 SEVP Lasers  
  U11 Division G
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11501   10:30 am W2000 SAC United Premier Blue W2070 CRFT Crush Covenant Park #5A
  Sat, September 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11541   12:00 pm W2070 CRFT Crush W2084 SEVP Lasers Bell Branch Field D3
11538   4:30 pm W2045 CSA Celtic W2091 DAA EXPRESS Solomons Town Center Field #2
  Sun, September 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11508   1:00 pm W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White W2084 SEVP Lasers Muldoons Farm #1
11506   1:30 pm W2070 CRFT Crush W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue Bell Branch Field D3
11507   1:30 pm W2091 DAA EXPRESS W2083 FREE Stars - White Davidsonville Park Field B
11505   6:00 pm W2000 SAC United Premier Blue W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green Howard CC #3A
  Sat, September 24, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11533   12:00 pm W2070 CRFT Crush W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White Bell Branch Field D3
11521   12:00 pm W2091 DAA EXPRESS W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green Davidsonville Park Field B
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11509   12:00 pm W2070 CRFT Crush W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green Bell Branch Field D3
11510   1:30 pm W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White W2045 CSA Celtic Muldoons Farm #1
11511   4:00 pm W2083 FREE Stars - White W2000 SAC United Premier Blue Buckingham
11512   6:00 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue W2091 DAA EXPRESS OBGC Community Park #1A
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11537   9:00 am W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White W2070 CRFT Crush Muldoons Farm #1
11534   12:00 pm W2091 DAA EXPRESS W2045 CSA Celtic Davidsonville Park Field B
11539   4:30 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue W2083 FREE Stars - White OBGC Community Park #1A
  Sun, October 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11513   10:30 am W2000 SAC United Premier Blue W2091 DAA EXPRESS Covenant Park #5A
11514   4:30 pm W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White Maryland SoccerPlex #11b (Stadium)
11516   4:30 pm W2045 CSA Celtic W2070 CRFT Crush Solomons Town Center Field #2
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11504   9:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers W2045 CSA Celtic Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
11503   3:00 pm W2083 FREE Stars - White W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue Buckingham
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11517   1:30 pm W2070 CRFT Crush W2091 DAA EXPRESS Bell Branch Field D3
11518   3:00 pm W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green W2084 SEVP Lasers Maryland SoccerPlex #12b
11520   3:00 pm W2045 CSA Celtic W2000 SAC United Premier Blue Solomons Town Center Field #2
11519   4:30 pm W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White W2083 FREE Stars - White Muldoons Farm #1
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11540   9:30 am W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green W2000 SAC United Premier Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #16b
11515   1:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11523   1:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers W2000 SAC United Premier Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
11524   3:00 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White OBGC Community Park #1A
11522   4:30 pm W2083 FREE Stars - White W2045 CSA Celtic Queen Anne School #2
  Sun, October 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11528   4:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers W2091 DAA EXPRESS Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11535     W2083 FREE Stars - White FFT W2084 SEVP Lasers
11525   10:30 am W2000 SAC United Premier Blue W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue Howard CC #3A
11527   11:15 am W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green W2045 CSA Celtic Maryland SoccerPlex #16b
11502   1:30 pm W2091 DAA EXPRESS W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White Davidsonville Park Field B
11536   3:00 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green OBGC Community Park #1A
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11529   10:30 am W2000 SAC United Premier Blue W2082 BETH U11 Bethesda Academy 00 White Covenant Park #5A
11531   1:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers W2070 CRFT Crush Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11532   2:30 pm W2045 CSA Celtic W2065 OLNY Fortuna Blue Solomons Town Center Field #2
11530   3:00 pm W2071 MSC Academy 00 Green W2083 FREE Stars - White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
11526   3:00 pm W2070 CRFT Crush W2083 FREE Stars - White Bell Branch Field D3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Sep 1  (current as of 12/2/11 6:36 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
© Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems