WAGS Fall 2010
U12 Division P Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9840 SYA Storm   279900335283.00
02. W9826 REST United '98   229711233202.44
03. W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98   1695312312111.78
04. W9830 SMU Furies   169531232031.78
05. W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White   1294501518-31.33
06. W9876 SAC United I   1193421013-31.22
07. W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue   119342161331.22
08. W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue   993601324-111.00
09. W9833 LOUD 98G Black   79261822-140.78
10. W9854 GRFL Spirit   09090842-340.00
  U12 Division P Division Coordinator: Eric Fredell
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6454   1:30 pm W9854 GRFL Spirit 1-5 W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue Baron Cameron Park #10A
6453   1:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 0-1 W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue Ray Muth Park #2
6452   3:00 pm W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 2-3 W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98 Howison Park #2A
6455   3:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 3-0 W9876 SAC United I Quartermaster
6451   5:30 pm W9830 SMU Furies 1-5 W9840 SYA Storm Chancellors Run Reg Park #3
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6459   1:30 pm W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue 0-4 W9826 REST United '98 Ballenger Creek #12
6457   3:00 pm W9840 SYA Storm 2-1 W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue SYA Complex #2A
6458   5:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 2-1 W9854 GRFL Spirit Ray Muth Park #3
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6493   1:30 pm W9854 GRFL Spirit 0-5 W9826 REST United '98 Baron Cameron Park #10A
6492   1:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 3-3 W9876 SAC United I Bles Park #4
6491   2:00 pm W9840 SYA Storm 5-0 W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue SYA Complex #2B
6494   3:00 pm W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue 1-3 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6462   12:00 pm W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue 0-2 W9876 SAC United I Ballenger Creek #12
6463   12:00 pm W9854 GRFL Spirit 3-7 W9830 SMU Furies Baron Cameron Park #10A
6465   12:00 pm W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98 0-2 W9826 REST United '98 Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
6461   12:00 pm W9840 SYA Storm 3-0 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White SYA Complex #2B
6464   4:30 pm W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue 2-0 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6460   10:30 am W9876 SAC United I 0-2 W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98 Howard CC #5
6456   4:00 pm W9830 SMU Furies 4-2 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6469   12:00 pm W9876 SAC United I 0-2 W9840 SYA Storm Howard CC #5
6470   12:00 pm W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98 6-0 W9854 GRFL Spirit Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
6467   1:00 pm W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 5-3 W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue Howison Park #2B
6466   1:30 pm W9830 SMU Furies 3-0 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
6468   2:00 pm W9826 REST United '98 1-1 W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue Quartermaster
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6473   12:00 pm W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue 5-0 W9854 GRFL Spirit Ballenger Creek #12
6471   12:00 pm W9840 SYA Storm 5-0 W9833 LOUD 98G Black SYA Complex #3B
6474   1:30 pm W9876 SAC United I 1-1 W9830 SMU Furies Howard CC #5
6475   1:30 pm W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue 2-2 W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98 Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
6472   4:00 pm W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 0-1 W9826 REST United '98 Howison Park #2B
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6480   12:00 pm W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98 2-3 W9840 SYA Storm Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
6479   12:00 pm W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue 4-1 W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue Pine Ridge Park #4 Left
6477   1:30 pm W9854 GRFL Spirit 1-3 W9876 SAC United I Baron Cameron Park #10A
6476   1:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 2-0 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White Byrnes Ridge #4
6478   2:00 pm W9826 REST United '98 2-1 W9830 SMU Furies Quartermaster
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6485   12:00 pm W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue 2-0 W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98 Ballenger Creek #12
6482   12:00 pm W9840 SYA Storm 7-1 W9854 GRFL Spirit SYA Complex #2B
6484   12:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 0-5 W9826 REST United '98 Byrnes Ridge #4
6481   2:30 pm W9830 SMU Furies 2-0 W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
6483   2:30 pm W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 1-0 W9876 SAC United I Howison Park #2A
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6487   12:00 pm W9854 GRFL Spirit 1-2 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White Baron Cameron Park #10A
6488   12:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 0-1 W9840 SYA Storm Quartermaster
6486   1:30 pm W9830 SMU Furies 4-1 W9853 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
6490   1:30 pm W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98 2-1 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
6489   4:30 pm W9876 SAC United I 1-0 W9807 BRYC 98 Elite Blue Howard CC #5
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6495   12:00 pm W9847 DCST Metros Blue 98 6-0 W9830 SMU Furies Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/7/10 4:30 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.