WAGS Fall 2010
U12 Division A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9806 BRYC 98 Elite   279900583553.00
02. W9809 VYS Thunder Black   229711377302.44
03. W9823 MCLN Spirit Green   1795223118131.89
04. W9820 SYC Tigers   169531211741.78
05. W9879 PSC Cobras   1494322713141.56
06. W9836 CHAN Fire   1394411718-11.44
07. W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black   1294501729-121.33
08. W9838 ASC Xtreme   792611334-210.78
09. W9880 ABGC Freedom '98   39180438-340.33
10. W9855 CRFT Heat   09090553-480.00
  U12 Division A Division Coordinator: Brian Ross
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6104   10:30 am W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 2-0 W9809 VYS Thunder Black Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
6101   2:00 pm W9820 SYC Tigers 3-0 W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 Hooes Road Park #3
6105   3:00 pm W9836 CHAN Fire 2-0 W9838 ASC Xtreme Oakton HS #2
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6109   10:30 am W9855 CRFT Heat 0-7 W9836 CHAN Fire Bell Branch Field D4
6106   10:30 am W9820 SYC Tigers 1-0 W9823 MCLN Spirit Green Hooes Road Park #3
6110   11:30 am W9838 ASC Xtreme 1-6 W9879 PSC Cobras Bles Park #2
6108   12:00 pm W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black 0-11 W9806 BRYC 98 Elite Ballenger Creek #12
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6142   12:00 pm W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black 1-0 W9838 ASC Xtreme Ballenger Creek #12
6143   1:30 pm W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 5-0 W9836 CHAN Fire Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
6129   3:30 pm W9809 VYS Thunder Black 6-0 W9855 CRFT Heat Colvin Run ES Field #1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6111   12:00 pm W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 1-5 W9823 MCLN Spirit Green Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
6112   12:00 pm W9855 CRFT Heat 2-6 W9838 ASC Xtreme Bell Branch Field D4
6113   1:30 pm W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 5-1 W9820 SYC Tigers Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
6114   2:00 pm W9809 VYS Thunder Black 5-0 W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black Colvin Run ES Field #2
6115   2:00 pm W9879 PSC Cobras 1-1 W9836 CHAN Fire St Timothys (ss)
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6107   9:00 am W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 0-5 W9809 VYS Thunder Black Holmes MS Front
6120   2:00 pm W9879 PSC Cobras 0-2 W9806 BRYC 98 Elite St Timothys (ss)
6103   4:30 pm W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black 5-0 W9855 CRFT Heat Ballenger Creek #12
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6119   12:00 pm W9838 ASC Xtreme 3-1 W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 Bles Park #2
6116   12:00 pm W9820 SYC Tigers 3-1 W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black Hooes Road Park #3
6102   12:00 pm W9823 MCLN Spirit Green 2-2 W9879 PSC Cobras Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
  Sat, October 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6117   1:00 pm W9823 MCLN Spirit Green 5-2 W9855 CRFT Heat Police Field RF #1
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6123   12:00 pm W9855 CRFT Heat 0-11 W9806 BRYC 98 Elite Bell Branch Field D4
6121   1:30 pm W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 0-3 W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
6125   1:30 pm W9809 VYS Thunder Black 1-0 W9879 PSC Cobras Colvin Run ES Field #1
  Sat, October 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6124   1:30 pm W9838 ASC Xtreme 2-2 W9820 SYC Tigers Bles Park #2
6122   3:00 pm W9823 MCLN Spirit Green 2-0 W9836 CHAN Fire Police Field RF #1
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6126   12:00 pm W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black 3-6 W9823 MCLN Spirit Green Ballenger Creek #12
6128   12:00 pm W9836 CHAN Fire 3-2 W9820 SYC Tigers Crossfield ES
6127   1:30 pm W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 7-1 W9838 ASC Xtreme Pine Ridge Park #4 Right
6130   2:00 pm W9879 PSC Cobras 6-1 W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 St Timothys (ss)
  Sat, October 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6118   11:00 am W9836 CHAN Fire 0-6 W9809 VYS Thunder Black Oakton HS #2
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6132   12:00 pm W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 0-10 W9806 BRYC 98 Elite Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
6135   12:00 pm W9855 CRFT Heat 0-7 W9879 PSC Cobras Bell Branch Field D4
6134   1:30 pm W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black 2-1 W9836 CHAN Fire Ballenger Creek #12
6131   1:30 pm W9820 SYC Tigers 1-3 W9809 VYS Thunder Black Hooes Road Park #3
6133   4:30 pm W9823 MCLN Spirit Green 6-0 W9838 ASC Xtreme Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6139   11:30 am W9838 ASC Xtreme 0-7 W9809 VYS Thunder Black Bles Park #2
6136   1:30 pm W9820 SYC Tigers 5-1 W9855 CRFT Heat Hooes Road Park #3
6137   1:30 pm W9806 BRYC 98 Elite 5-1 W9823 MCLN Spirit Green Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
6140   2:00 pm W9879 PSC Cobras 3-2 W9845 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black St Timothys (ss)
6138   3:00 pm W9836 CHAN Fire 3-0 W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 Oakton HS #2
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6141   12:00 pm W9880 ABGC Freedom '98 1-0 W9855 CRFT Heat Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
6144   12:00 pm W9809 VYS Thunder Black 4-4 W9823 MCLN Spirit Green Kilmer Int Kilmer #2 (small)
6145   2:00 pm W9879 PSC Cobras 2-3 W9820 SYC Tigers St Timothys (ss)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/8/10 8:41 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
İ Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
İ Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.