WAGS Fall 2010
U14 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue   2811911185132.55
02. W9640 REST Rage '96   2511821277202.27
03. W9688 LAUR Wildcats   241183014592.18
04. W9632 HERN Heat   221173117892.00
05. W9671 BETH FSV   17115421819-11.55
06. W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme   1611434181621.45
07. W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red   15114431618-21.36
08. W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue   12112361518-31.09
09. W9620 LOUD 96G Black   7111641018-80.64
10. W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves   6111731224-120.55
11. W9614 REST Real Force   611290920-110.55
12. W9604 SMU Rockets   5110651531-160.45
  U14 Division 3   September 2010 Division Coordinator: Jean Branthover
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
9087   9:30 am W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 2-2 W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
7206   12:00 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 0-2 W9688 LAUR Wildcats Ray Muth Park #1
9085   12:30 pm W9640 REST Rage '96 3-0 W9671 BETH FSV Baron Cameron Park #9
9084   4:00 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue 0-1 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Draper Drive Park Turf 1
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7207   11:00 am W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 2-0 W9614 REST Real Force Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
7911   11:05 am W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue 2-0 W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves Providence Park 1969
7210   3:30 pm W9671 BETH FSV 2-2 W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22
7209   4:30 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 0-1 W9632 HERN Heat Ida Lee Park #2
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
9095   11:30 am W9604 SMU Rockets 2-3 W9671 BETH FSV Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
9096   12:00 pm W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 1-0 W9632 HERN Heat St. Stephens / St. Agnes Turf Turf Field
7259   12:30 pm W9640 REST Rage '96 1-1 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue Baron Cameron Park #9
7260   1:00 pm W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves 0-1 W9688 LAUR Wildcats Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
9093   2:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force 1-3 W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue Baron Cameron Park #9
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7215   1:00 pm W9671 BETH FSV 2-1 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #13
7213   2:00 pm W9603 STAF Revolution 96 Blue 2-2 W9604 SMU Rockets Patawomeck Park #2
7243   4:00 pm W9640 REST Rage '96 2-0 W9688 LAUR Wildcats Baron Cameron Park #9
7217   4:30 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 2-2 W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves Ida Lee Park #1
7218   6:30 pm W9632 HERN Heat 0-1 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue Herndon High School Stadium Field
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6035   11:00 am W9671 BETH FSV 3-1 W9614 REST Real Force Maryland SoccerPlex #20
6048   12:00 pm W9632 HERN Heat 1-3 W9670 TSC Thunder Extreme Hutchison Park #2
9099   12:00 pm W9688 LAUR Wildcats 2-1 W9604 SMU Rockets Supplee #1
7266   12:30 pm W9640 REST Rage '96 3-1 W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red Baron Cameron Park #9
6034   4:00 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue 2-1 W9620 LOUD 96G Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7223   11:00 am W9605 WWSC Lady Wolves 2-1 W9614 REST Real Force Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
7222   1:00 pm W9604 SMU Rockets 1-5 W9632 HERN Heat Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
7220   2:00 pm W9616 ABGC Annandale X-treme '96 Red 0-2 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
7224   2:00 pm W9671 BETH FSV 0-1 W9688 LAUR Wildcats Maryland SoccerPlex #21
7219   6:30 pm W9640 REST Rage '96 3-0 W9620 LOUD 96G Black Lake Fairfax #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 4/5/11 3:23 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.