WAGS Fall 2010
U13 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9787 ASC Wolves   229711194152.44
02. W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm   19962113492.11
03. W9728 BETH 1860   19962115782.11
04. W9725 SAC United I Chaos   16953110731.78
05. W9780 SEVP Tsunami   14943213941.56
06. W9718 LMVS Patriots Red   1193421119-81.22
07. W9726 HERN Wanderers   99243310-71.00
08. W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers   792611015-50.78
09. W9717 LUYAA SC Rage   792611118-70.78
10. W9779 BETH Azul   49171315-120.44
  U13 Division 3 Division Coordinator: Rebecca Bostick
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6752   12:00 pm W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm 2-0 W9779 BETH Azul Faulkner Ridge ES #1
6753   7:00 pm W9725 SAC United I Chaos 0-0 W9726 HERN Wanderers Covenant Park #7
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6756   9:00 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 0-1 W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm Severna Park High School #1 (Bermuda)
6758   10:30 am W9725 SAC United I Chaos 2-0 W9717 LUYAA SC Rage Covenant Park #5
6759   1:00 pm W9726 HERN Wanderers 0-3 W9787 ASC Wolves Herndon High School Stadium Field
6757   2:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 3-2 W9728 BETH 1860 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
6760   6:00 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots Red 2-2 W9779 BETH Azul Franconia Park #4
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6751   9:00 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 2-1 W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers Kinder Park Kinder Lower #2
6764   9:00 am W9728 BETH 1860 2-1 W9725 SAC United I Chaos Maryland SoccerPlex #15
6773   10:00 am W9726 HERN Wanderers 2-1 W9717 LUYAA SC Rage Hutchison Park #2
6755   12:00 pm W9787 ASC Wolves 2-1 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red Bles Park #3
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6754   12:30 pm W9717 LUYAA SC Rage 0-2 W9728 BETH 1860 Linganore High School #1
6761   12:30 pm W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 1-2 W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9
6765   1:00 pm W9779 BETH Azul 0-4 W9787 ASC Wolves Maryland SoccerPlex #15
6762   1:30 pm W9726 HERN Wanderers 0-0 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red Hutchison Park #2
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6791   2:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 0-1 W9726 HERN Wanderers Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
6763   3:00 pm W9717 LUYAA SC Rage 2-4 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Rivers Edge Farm #1
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6767   9:00 am W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm 4-0 W9726 HERN Wanderers Faulkner Ridge ES #1
6766   9:00 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 0-1 W9725 SAC United I Chaos Severna Park High School #1 (Bermuda)
6770   9:30 am W9779 BETH Azul 0-2 W9717 LUYAA SC Rage Maryland SoccerPlex #14
6769   11:00 am W9718 LMVS Patriots Red 1-0 W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers Franconia Park #4
6768   6:00 pm W9787 ASC Wolves 2-0 W9728 BETH 1860 Bles Park #3
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6772   9:00 am W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm 2-1 W9787 ASC Wolves Faulkner Ridge ES #1
6771   3:30 pm W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 1-2 W9725 SAC United I Chaos Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
6775   5:00 pm W9728 BETH 1860 1-0 W9779 BETH Azul Maryland SoccerPlex #16
  Sat, October 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6788   3:00 pm W9787 ASC Wolves 3-0 W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers Bles Park #3
6774   3:00 pm W9780 SEVP Tsunami 4-0 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red Kinder Park Kinder Lower #2
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6776   9:00 am W9725 SAC United I Chaos 1-0 W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm Covenant Park #5
6779   9:00 am W9728 BETH 1860 1-0 W9726 HERN Wanderers Maryland SoccerPlex #4
6777   12:30 pm W9717 LUYAA SC Rage 3-4 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red Linganore High School #1
6778   2:00 pm W9787 ASC Wolves 1-1 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Bles Park #3
6780   2:30 pm W9779 BETH Azul 0-2 W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #13
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6783   9:00 am W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm 2-0 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red Faulkner Ridge ES #1
6781   9:00 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 1-3 W9728 BETH 1860 Severna Park High School #1 (Bermuda)
6785   10:30 am W9726 HERN Wanderers 0-1 W9779 BETH Azul Hutchison Park #2
6782   1:30 pm W9744 STER FC Orange 97 Strikers 2-2 W9717 LUYAA SC Rage Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9
6784   3:30 pm W9725 SAC United I Chaos 0-1 W9787 ASC Wolves Howard CC #4
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6786   9:00 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 0-0 W9726 HERN Wanderers Severna Park High School #1 (Bermuda)
6789   11:00 am W9718 LMVS Patriots Red 0-4 W9728 BETH 1860 Franconia Park #4
6787   12:30 pm W9717 LUYAA SC Rage 1-0 W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm Linganore High School #1
6790   12:30 pm W9779 BETH Azul 0-1 W9725 SAC United I Chaos Maryland SoccerPlex #8
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6794   9:00 am W9728 BETH 1860 0-0 W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm Maryland SoccerPlex #8
6795   10:30 am W9779 BETH Azul 0-1 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Maryland SoccerPlex #17
6792   11:30 am W9725 SAC United I Chaos 2-3 W9718 LMVS Patriots Red Covenant Park #5
6793   12:30 pm W9717 LUYAA SC Rage 0-2 W9787 ASC Wolves Linganore High School #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/7/10 3:18 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.