WAGS Fall 2010
U13 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9713 SYA FCV 97   2710910346282.70
02. W9740 FSC Xtreme   2410820248162.40
03. W9716 ODFC Revolution   2110730181352.10
04. W9756 FREE Fury 97   201062217982.00
05. W9700 BRYC 97 Elite   15104338711.50
06. W9767 ABGC Samba   1510433141311.50
07. W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red   13104511523-81.30
08. W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue   1010361914-51.00
09. W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves   610163713-60.60
10. W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97   310073328-250.30
11. W9714 LOUD 97G Black   210082419-150.20
  U13 Division 2 Division Coordinator: Mark Dolansky
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6654   11:30 am W9756 FREE Fury 97 1-2 W9713 SYA FCV 97 Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #1
6651   11:30 am W9700 BRYC 97 Elite 0-0 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red Wakefield Park Turf
6655   12:30 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 0-0 W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
6653   3:00 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 3-1 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Freedom HS
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6658   12:00 pm W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue 1-0 W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves Duff Green Park #2
6660   12:00 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 0-1 W9716 ODFC Revolution St. Stephens / St. Agnes Turf Turf Field
6656   2:30 pm W9713 SYA FCV 97 3-0 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite Braddock Park #7
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6697   9:00 am W9714 LOUD 97G Black 1-2 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue Ray Muth Park #1
6696   1:00 pm W9740 FSC Xtreme 2-0 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite Old Liberty Park
6700   1:30 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 3-1 W9713 SYA FCV 97 St. Stephens / St. Agnes Turf Turf Field
6698   3:00 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 4-2 W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves Freedom HS
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6662   10:30 am W9740 FSC Xtreme 6-0 W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 Old Liberty Park
6664   12:30 pm W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 1-1 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
6665   1:00 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 0-5 W9716 ODFC Revolution Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
6663   3:30 pm W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue 2-0 W9767 ABGC Samba Patawomeck Park #2
6661   5:30 pm W9700 BRYC 97 Elite 0-0 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Pine Ridge Park #4
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6705   10:30 am W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 4-1 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Williamsburg MS #1
6704   11:00 am W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 2-3 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
6701   3:30 pm W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 1-4 W9767 ABGC Samba Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6669   1:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 0-4 W9713 SYA FCV 97 Ida Lee Park #2
6667   1:00 pm W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue 2-3 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red Smith Lake Park #1
6666   2:30 pm W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 0-4 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
6670   5:00 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 3-0 W9716 ODFC Revolution Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #1
  Sat, October 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6702   11:30 am W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue 0-2 W9716 ODFC Revolution Duff Green Park #2
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6671   11:00 am W9740 FSC Xtreme 5-1 W9767 ABGC Samba Old Liberty Park
6672   12:00 pm W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue 0-2 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Duff Green Park #2
6673   12:00 pm W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 1-1 W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
6675   12:30 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 0-4 W9713 SYA FCV 97 Freedom HS
6674   1:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 0-1 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite Lyndora # 1
  Sat, October 16, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6668   12:00 pm W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 1-0 W9740 FSC Xtreme Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
6692   12:30 pm W9713 SYA FCV 97 2-0 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue SYA Complex #1
6659   1:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 0-0 W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 Ray Muth Park #1
6695   2:00 pm W9767 ABGC Samba 1-1 W9700 BRYC 97 Elite Annandale HS Front Practice Field
6699   2:30 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 2-3 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Kenmore MS Kenmore II
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6677   12:30 pm W9740 FSC Xtreme 2-1 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue Old Liberty Park
6678   12:30 pm W9713 SYA FCV 97 6-0 W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 SYA Complex #1
6676   2:30 pm W9700 BRYC 97 Elite 1-0 W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves Wakefield Park Turf
6679   3:00 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 1-0 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #1
6680   3:00 pm W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 1-2 W9767 ABGC Samba Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
  Sat, October 23, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6690   11:00 am W9767 ABGC Samba 2-0 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Annandale HS Front Practice Field
6687   3:00 pm W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 0-3 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
6703   4:00 pm W9713 SYA FCV 97 3-1 W9740 FSC Xtreme Braddock Park #7
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6685   10:30 am W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red 1-8 W9713 SYA FCV 97 Quincy Street
6682   11:30 am W9714 LOUD 97G Black 0-1 W9740 FSC Xtreme Ida Lee Park #2
6683   12:00 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 1-0 W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 Freedom HS
6684   1:30 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 1-1 W9767 ABGC Samba Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #1
6681   2:00 pm W9700 BRYC 97 Elite 1-0 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue Pine Ridge Park #4
  Sat, October 30, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6657   1:00 pm W9740 FSC Xtreme 2-0 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red Old Liberty Park
6691   3:00 pm W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 0-2 W9756 FREE Fury 97 Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6688   12:30 pm W9713 SYA FCV 97 1-0 W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves SYA Complex #1
6652   2:30 pm W9730 FASA ELITE IMPACT '97 1-1 W9750 STAF Revolution 97 Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2
6686   3:00 pm W9700 BRYC 97 Elite 0-1 W9716 ODFC Revolution Wakefield Park Turf
6689   5:00 pm W9756 FREE Fury 97 1-2 W9740 FSC Xtreme Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #1
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
6694   12:30 pm W9716 ODFC Revolution 1-3 W9740 FSC Xtreme Freedom HS
6693   1:30 pm W9704 WWSC Gray Wolves 0-1 W9708 ARL Arlington Rowdies Red Four Seasons Sports Complex (back)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/7/10 7:29 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2010 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.