WAGS Fall 2010
  U09 Division H
STER FC Orange '01
VYS Pride - Black
LOUD 01G Red
ODFC Spirit Gold
BRYC 01 Elite
ARL Samba Red
HERN Hooligans
CYA Cesena Black 01
MCLN Freedom Green
CHAN Cougars '01
  U09 Division H
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5051   1:30 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs W0130 VYS Pride - Black Algonkian ES #1
5054   1:30 pm W0114 ARL Samba Red vs W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Arlington Hall
5053   2:00 pm W0122 ODFC Spirit Gold vs W0133 BRYC 01 Elite Little River ES (small)
5055   3:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs W0158 CYA Cesena Black 01 McNair ES #1
5052   3:00 pm W0111 LOUD 01G Red vs W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 Ray Muth Park #2
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5059   10:30 am W0133 BRYC 01 Elite vs W0118 HERN Hooligans Robinson HS Upper #2 - SS
5058   12:00 pm W0122 ODFC Spirit Gold vs W0114 ARL Samba Red Little River ES (small)
5057   1:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride - Black vs W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Colvin Run ES Field #1
5056   3:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs W0111 LOUD 01G Red Algonkian ES #1
5060   4:30 pm W0158 CYA Cesena Black 01 vs W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 Arrowhead #2
  Sat, September 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5084   2:00 pm W0122 ODFC Spirit Gold vs W0118 HERN Hooligans Little River ES (small)
5091   5:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride - Black vs W0133 BRYC 01 Elite Colvin Run ES Field #1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5062   12:00 pm W0133 BRYC 01 Elite vs W0158 CYA Cesena Black 01 Old Creek ES
5063   1:30 pm W0114 ARL Samba Red vs W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Chesterfield A
5064   1:30 pm W0138 MCLN Freedom Green vs W0122 ODFC Spirit Gold Police Field RF #1
5061   4:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride - Black vs W0111 LOUD 01G Red Colvin Run ES Field #1
5065   4:30 pm W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 vs W0118 HERN Hooligans Oakton HS #2
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5068   12:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Hutchison Park # 4B
5069   12:00 pm W0158 CYA Cesena Black 01 vs W0130 VYS Pride - Black Rachel Carson MS #1
5067   2:00 pm W0111 LOUD 01G Red vs W0133 BRYC 01 Elite Ray Muth Park #2
5070   3:00 pm W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 vs W0114 ARL Samba Red Oakton HS #2
  Sat, October 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5066   3:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs W0122 ODFC Spirit Gold Algonkian ES #1
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5073   12:00 pm W0133 BRYC 01 Elite vs W0114 ARL Samba Red Old Creek ES
5074   12:00 pm W0158 CYA Cesena Black 01 vs W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Rachel Carson MS #1
5075   1:30 pm W0138 MCLN Freedom Green vs W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
5071   3:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride - Black vs W0122 ODFC Spirit Gold Colvin Run ES Field #1
5072   4:30 pm W0111 LOUD 01G Red vs W0118 HERN Hooligans Ray Muth Park #3
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5076   10:00 am W0122 ODFC Spirit Gold vs W0111 LOUD 01G Red Little River ES (small)
5079   12:00 pm W0138 MCLN Freedom Green vs W0133 BRYC 01 Elite Spring Hill ES Lower Field
5077   1:30 pm W0114 ARL Samba Red vs W0158 CYA Cesena Black 01 Chesterfield A
5080   1:30 pm W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 vs W0130 VYS Pride - Black Crossfield ES
5078   1:30 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Hutchison Park # 4B
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5085   12:00 pm W0133 BRYC 01 Elite vs W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 Robinson HS Upper #1 - SS
5081   3:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Algonkian ES #1
5083   3:00 pm W0111 LOUD 01G Red vs W0158 CYA Cesena Black 01 Bles Park #4
5082   3:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride - Black vs W0114 ARL Samba Red Colvin Run ES Field #1
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5090   12:00 pm W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 vs W0122 ODFC Spirit Gold Oakton HS #2
5086   1:30 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs W0133 BRYC 01 Elite Algonkian ES #1
5088   1:30 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs W0130 VYS Pride - Black Hutchison Park # 4A
5089   3:00 pm W0158 CYA Cesena Black 01 vs W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Arrowhead #2
5087   3:00 pm W0114 ARL Samba Red vs W0111 LOUD 01G Red Chesterfield A
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
5092   12:00 pm W0122 ODFC Spirit Gold vs W0158 CYA Cesena Black 01 Little River ES (small)
5093   1:30 pm W0114 ARL Samba Red vs W0118 HERN Hooligans Chesterfield A
5095   3:00 pm W0162 CHAN Cougars '01 vs W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Oakton HS #2
5094   3:00 pm W0138 MCLN Freedom Green vs W0111 LOUD 01G Red Spring Hill ES Lower Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 2/28/11 6:12 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2011 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.