WAGS Fall 2009
U15 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. W9492 VIST LFC Cobras   229711237162.44
02. W9493 WSC Moxie   16941412931.78
03. W9432 CSA Explosion   14943212841.56
04. W9484 TSC Thunder Magic   1494328801.56
05. W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue   149432181261.56
06. W9468 SEVP United   1293331014-41.33
07. W9404 VYS Phoenix United   119342913-41.22
08. W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils   109234111101.11
09. W9483 VSA Heat Gold   69153312-90.67
10. W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom)   49171921-120.44
  U15 Division 4 Division Coordinator: Paul Young
  Sat, September 12, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7505   9:00 am W9492 VIST LFC Cobras 3-1 W9483 VSA Heat Gold KMO #1
7502   6:00 pm W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue 3-3 W9493 WSC Moxie Draper Drive Park Turf 1
  Sun, September 13, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7508   9:00 am W9468 SEVP United 1-2 W9484 TSC Thunder Magic Kinder Park Kinder Lower #2
7510   11:00 am W9483 VSA Heat Gold 0-1 W9493 WSC Moxie Long Park Turf #7
7507   1:00 pm W9432 CSA Explosion 4-1 W9404 VYS Phoenix United Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 9)
7506   3:00 pm W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 1-1 W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue Meade HS Field C
7509   4:30 pm W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom) 2-6 W9492 VIST LFC Cobras Smith Lake Park #1
  Sat, September 19, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7515   10:30 am W9493 WSC Moxie 0-2 W9492 VIST LFC Cobras Maryland SoccerPlex #9
7501   1:00 pm W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 1-3 W9432 CSA Explosion Meade HS Field C
7504   2:30 pm W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 0-2 W9404 VYS Phoenix United Western Regional Park #7
  Sun, September 20, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7514   10:00 am W9404 VYS Phoenix United 0-0 W9468 SEVP United George C. Marshall HS #2
7512   10:30 am W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom) 0-1 W9483 VSA Heat Gold Smith Lake Park #1
7511   12:00 pm W9432 CSA Explosion 3-2 W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue Calverton School Alumni Field
7513   12:30 pm W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 0-2 W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils Western Regional Park #8
  Sat, September 26, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7503   9:00 am W9468 SEVP United 2-2 W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom) Kinder Park Kinder Lower #2
  Sun, September 27, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7518   9:00 am W9492 VIST LFC Cobras 3-0 W9404 VYS Phoenix United KMO #1
7517   10:00 am W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue 3-2 W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom) Draper Drive Park Turf 2
7519   11:00 am W9483 VSA Heat Gold 0-0 W9432 CSA Explosion Long Park Turf #7
  Sat, October 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7526   9:00 am W9468 SEVP United 0-4 W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue Kinder Park Kinder Lower #2
  Sun, October 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7521   9:00 am W9432 CSA Explosion 0-1 W9468 SEVP United Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 9)
7525   10:00 am W9404 VYS Phoenix United 0-2 W9493 WSC Moxie George C. Marshall HS #2
7522   11:00 am W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue 1-2 W9492 VIST LFC Cobras Fairfax HS Turf
7523   12:00 pm W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom) 1-0 W9484 TSC Thunder Magic Smith Lake Park #2
7524   2:30 pm W9483 VSA Heat Gold 0-0 W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils Long Park Turf #7
  Sun, October 18, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7529   5:30 pm W9404 VYS Phoenix United 2-1 W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom) George C. Marshall HS #2
  Sat, October 24, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7516   1:00 pm W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 1-2 W9468 SEVP United Arundel HS Front Field
  Sun, October 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7533   11:00 am W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue 2-0 W9483 VSA Heat Gold Fairfax HS Turf
7531   11:00 am W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 1-1 W9404 VYS Phoenix United Meade HS Field C
7535   11:00 am W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom) 1-2 W9493 WSC Moxie Smith Lake Park #1
7532   2:00 pm W9432 CSA Explosion 0-2 W9484 TSC Thunder Magic Calverton School Alumni Field
  Sat, October 31, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7528   10:30 am W9492 VIST LFC Cobras 3-1 W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils KMO #2
7527   11:00 am W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 1-1 W9483 VSA Heat Gold Western Regional Park #7
7530   3:45 pm W9493 WSC Moxie 1-0 W9432 CSA Explosion Maryland SoccerPlex #8 6520
  Sun, November 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7539   12:30 pm W9483 VSA Heat Gold 0-3 W9404 VYS Phoenix United Long Park Turf #7
  Sat, November 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7534   2:00 pm W9468 SEVP United 0-3 W9492 VIST LFC Cobras Severna Park High School #1 (Bermuda)
7520   2:30 pm W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 0-0 W9493 WSC Moxie Western Regional Park #7
  Sun, November 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7541   9:00 am W9432 CSA Explosion 2-0 W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom) Hallowing Point Park #12
7542   9:00 am W9468 SEVP United 2-0 W9483 VSA Heat Gold Severna Park High School #1 (Bermuda)
7544   11:00 am W9404 VYS Phoenix United 0-2 W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue Capital One North #1 (large)
7545   11:00 am W9493 WSC Moxie 1-1 W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils Maryland SoccerPlex #15
7543   3:00 pm W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 2-1 W9492 VIST LFC Cobras Western Regional Park #7
  Sun, November 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
7538   2:00 pm W9492 VIST LFC Cobras 0-0 W9432 CSA Explosion Kincheloe #2
7540   2:00 pm W9468 SEVP United 2-2 W9493 WSC Moxie Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
7536   2:30 pm W9453 ASA Arundel Blue Devils 3-0 W9427 STAF Revolution 94 Blue (Freedom) Meade HS Field C
7537   6:00 pm W9484 TSC Thunder Magic 1-0 W9487 FPYC Rebels Blue Western Regional Park #5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 27  (current as of 11/15/09 8:17 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day
Copyright 2009 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.