|
Fall 2013 Sportsmanship Award Winners

U09 Division G      GRFL Impact Blue

U09 Division H      BAC Strikers

U09 Division J       WSC CASA 04 Royal

U10 Division G      REST Hurricanes Blue

U10 Division H      SYA Cardinals '03 Black

U10 Division J       VYS Fire White

U10 Division P      DCST Metros Gold '03

U11 Division G      ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier

U11 Division H      POT White

U11 Division J       BRYC 02 Elite White

U11 Division P      VYS Fury White

U11 Division Q      FRED FC Frederick '02 White

U11 Division X      STAF Revolution 02G Blue

U12 Division D      DCST Metros Gold '01

U12 Division G     CALV Strikers /FASA '01 Premiere Impact

U12 Division I       SAC Premier Blue

U12 Division J      LOUD 01G White

U12 Division L      SYA Cardinals '01 White

U12 Division N      VYS Pride '01 White

U12 Division O      NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue

U12 Division S      NVSC Jr. Majestics 01

U12 Division V      FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal

U12 Division W     MUFC North 01 White /SMU Blaze Premier

U13 Division 1       VYS Freedom Red

U13 Division 2       LOUD 00G Black

U13 Division 3       LOUD 00G White

U13 Division 4       PWSI Courage 00 White

U13 Division 5B     EPIC Shock Blue

U13 Division 5E     TSC  Blitz Feyenoord

U13 Division 5J     LOUD 00G Silver

U13 Division 5M    LMVS LMVSC Patriots '00 White

U14 Division 1      VYS Patriots Black

U14 Division 2      ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier

U14 Division 3      SAC United Blue

U14 Division 4      LOUD 99G Black

U14 Division 5      BAC United

U14 Pre Divisional Program    FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal

U15 Division 1     PWSI Courage '98 White

U15 Division 2     HERN Pegasus

U15 Division 3     ARL Forza White

U15 Division 4     ASA Arundel Attack

U15 Division 5     REST Blaze /PAC Sparks

U16 Division 1     VSA Heat Blue 97G

U16 Division 2     DSC Venom

U16 Division 3     OLNY Mystics '98

U16 Division 4     LMVS Patriots White

U16 Division 5     ARL Rowdies Blue

U17 Division 3     CPSA Culpeper Comets U17

U17 Division 4     SAC United Blue (Chaos)

U17 Division 5     CHAN Inferno

U19 Division 3     ALEX Alexandria Freedom

U19 Division 4     VYS Fusion

U19 Division 5     LOUD 95G Black - Falcons

High School Division 1    FPYC Wildcats Blue

High School Division 2     REST Real Force

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems