Premier Athletics Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16892   Sat May 2 1:00 pm W9948 FFC '99 Red 2:0 W9966 PAC Strikers FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 14 W15D5W
11290   Sat May 2 1:00 pm W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White -- W0442 PAC 04 Gold Muldoons Farm #1 W10D2
11937   Sat May 2 2:30 pm W0333 PAC 03 Gold -- W0326 FFC '03 Red Shrevewood ES #2 (small) W11DQ
16869   Sun May 3 10:00 am W9966 PAC Strikers 3:2 W99100 ASA United Falls Church HS Stadium W15D5W
14815   Sun May 3 10:30 am W0119 ARL Samba Blue 3:0 W0173 PAC 01 Gold Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W13D5B
11240   Sun May 3 11:00 am W0442 PAC 04 Gold -- W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W10D2
15717   Sun May 3 2:30 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge 0:0 W2020 PAC Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D1
15723   Sun May 10 9:00 am W2020 PAC Pride 2:2 W2074 SYC Lions Black Falls Church HS Stadium W14D1
16874   Sun May 10 10:30 am W9966 PAC Strikers 0:5 W9938 DSC Sparks Falls Church HS Stadium W15D5W
11923   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0383 NVSC United 03G White -- W0333 PAC 03 Gold Hellwig Park #7B W11DQ
11242   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0449 LMVS Patriots 2004 White (Girls) -- W0442 PAC 04 Gold Lee District Park #4 Right W10D2
10329   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold -- W0526 PAC 05 Gold Linway Terrace Park Field A W09DT
11260   Sat May 16 1:00 pm W0442 PAC 04 Gold -- W0408 FCV ASC Ashburn United Shrevewood ES #2 (small) W10D2
10324   Sat May 16 2:30 pm W0526 PAC 05 Gold -- W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G Shrevewood ES #2 (small) W09DT
16877   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W9956 WBSC Strikers 99G Blue 5:0 W9966 PAC Strikers Bull Run Park #4 W15D5W
15729   Sun May 17 11:00 am W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 4:1 W2020 PAC Pride Hellwig Park #8 W14D1
10334   Sun May 17 2:00 pm W0546 ODFC Quest '24 -- W0526 PAC 05 Gold John Champe HS B small W09DT
11927   Sun May 17 11:00 am W0333 PAC 03 Gold vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W11DQ
15736 Sat May 30 9:00 am W2072 MSC Lightning vs. W2020 PAC Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D1
14832   Sat May 30 3:00 pm W0123 CYA SR United vs. W0173 PAC 01 Gold Sully Highlands 2 W13D5B
11932   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0335 FCSC United 03 Black vs. W0333 PAC 03 Gold Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W11DQ
16883   Sun May 31 3:00 pm W9964 DAA Dragons vs. W9966 PAC Strikers Davidsonville Park Field F W15D5W
15735   Sun May 31 9:00 am W2020 PAC Pride vs. W2033 SMS Ospreys Falls Church HS Stadium W14D1
10341   Sun May 31 3:00 pm W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0526 PAC 05 Gold Oakton HS 3L W09DT
11270   Sun May 31 1:00 pm W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0442 PAC 04 Gold Sully Highlands 1A W10D2
14825   Sun May 31 12:30 pm W0139 PWSI Courage 01 Pride vs. W0173 PAC 01 Gold Tyrell Park Field #1 W13D5B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems