Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12544   Sat May 2 4:30 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier 1:2 W0227 VYS Fury Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D3
14244   Sat May 2 3:00 pm W01116 BAC Blitz 0:2 W0131 VYS Pride Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W13D1
16010   Sat May 2 5:30 pm W2081 POT Hotspur White 1:4 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W14D4
11458 Sun May 3 2:30 pm W0314 VYS Fire Red vs. W0309 LOUD 03G Black Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
11459 Sun May 3 4:00 pm W0313 VYS Fire Black vs. W0352 HERN Sting Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
11460 Sun May 3 5:30 pm W0324 VYS Fire White vs. W0311 LOUD 03G White Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
10226 Sun May 3 11:30 am W0511 VYS Magic Red vs. W0542 LMVS Patriots 2005 Red (U9-Girls) Colvin Run ES Field #2 W09DK
10230 Sun May 3 1:00 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black vs. W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 Colvin Run ES Field #2 W09DK
16020   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black vs. W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Dunn Loring #1 W14D4
15820   Sun May 3 3:30 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red vs. W2047 GSC Elite 00 Dunn Loring #1 W14D2
19114   Sun May 3 1:00 pm W9501 CALV Rockers HS vs. W9558 VYS Fusion Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W19D3
12912   Sun May 3 3:00 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black vs. W0228 VYS Fury White Freedom Park (Loudoun) W12D5G
14417 Sun May 3 12:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black vs. W0189 SEVP Fire Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D3
14217 Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red vs. W0162 CYA Cougars '01 Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D1
16517   Sun May 3 4:30 pm W9988 SEVP Elite vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red Kinder Park Kinder Middle W15D2
19214   Sun May 3 9:00 am W9674 REST Bobcats vs. W9643 VYS Storm Lake Fairfax #1 W19D4
16815   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 vs. W9997 VYS Patriots White Lake Fairfax #4 W15D5G
10323   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold vs. W0513 VYS Magic White Linway Terrace Park Field A W09DT
11327   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Long Bridge Park #3A W10D3
17066   Sun May 3 4:30 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red vs. W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Marshall High School Field #2 W16D2
12517   Sun May 3 10:30 am W0227 VYS Fury Red vs. W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Oakton HS 3L W12D3
14202   Sat May 9 2:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red vs. W0168 MSC Blaze White Dunn Loring #1 W13D1
19125 Sat May 9 12:00 pm W9682 VSA Heat Gold vs. W9558 VYS Fusion Long Park Turf #6 W19D3
14437   Sat May 9 2:00 pm W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Long Park Turf #6 W13D3
11243   Sat May 9 3:00 pm W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Oakton HS 3L W10D2
11244   Sat May 9 4:30 pm W0438 VYS Spirit Black vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Oakton HS 3L W10D2
11302   Sat May 9 6:00 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0436 WSC CASA 04 Oakton HS 3L W10D3
14222   Sun May 10 3:30 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red vs. W0118 HERN Hooligans Arbor Row #1 Large W13D1
16025   Sun May 10 3:00 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC vs. W2003 VYS Freedom Black Arrowbrook W14D4
19220   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 vs. W9643 VYS Storm Edison High School Stadium Field W19D4
12916   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W02100 TSC Red Stars vs. W0228 VYS Fury White Huntington Park Field A W12D5G
10328   Sun May 10 10:30 am W0546 ODFC Quest '24 vs. W0513 VYS Magic White John Champe HS A small W09DT
19120   Sun May 10 4:00 pm W9610 GRFL Blue Heat vs. W9558 VYS Fusion Lake Fairfax #4 W19D3
14422   Sun May 10 10:00 am W0130 VYS Pride Black vs. W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Marshall High School Field #2 W13D3
17069   Sun May 10 11:30 am W9808 VYS Thunder Red vs. W9878 SEVP Rage Marshall High School Field #2 W16D2
11470   Sun May 10 1:00 pm W0304 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Blue vs. W0314 VYS Fire Red Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11471   Sun May 10 2:30 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0313 VYS Fire Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11472   Sun May 10 4:00 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0324 VYS Fire White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DG
11335   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0407 DAA Lightning Oakton HS 3L W10D3
12522   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0227 VYS Fury Red vs. W0270 MUFC MD United North 02 White Oakton HS 3L W12D3
15825   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W2038 PSC Madness vs. W2004 VYS Freedom Red Poplar Ridge Park Field 1A W14D2
12869 Sun May 10 3:30 pm W0267 MD RUSH Academy White 02G vs. W0226 VYS Fury Black Queen Anne School #2 W12D5A
16515 Sat May 16 3:30 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red vs. W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Dunn Loring #1 W15D2
19225   Sat May 16 10:00 am W9658 GSC Elite 97 vs. W9643 VYS Storm Grist Mill Park #4 W19D4
11274   Sat May 16 3:00 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0438 VYS Spirit Black Lanier MS #1 W10D2
11273   Sat May 16 4:30 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED Lanier MS #1 W10D2
19106 Sat May 16 2:00 pm W9645 DSC Spirit '96 vs. W9558 VYS Fusion Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W19D3
10234   Sat May 16 3:00 pm W0511 VYS Magic Red vs. W0527 HERN Curve Black Oakton HS 3L W09DK
10238   Sat May 16 4:30 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black vs. W0528 HERN Curve Red Oakton HS 3L W09DK
19221   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm vs. W9666 FRED FC Frederick U18 HSS Arbor Row #1 Large W19D4
16530   Sun May 17 6:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red vs. W9991 LFC Tornado Arbor Row #1 Large W15D2
10335   Sun May 17 10:00 am W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red Arbor Row #2 Small W09DT
12920   Sun May 17 11:30 am W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W0299 FFC '02 Red Arbor Row #2 Small W12D5G
11480   Sun May 17 11:30 am W0355 FPYC Freedom vs. W0313 VYS Fire Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
11481   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays vs. W0324 VYS Fire White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DG
16030   Sun May 17 1:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black vs. W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Dunn Loring #1 W14D4
15830   Sun May 17 3:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red vs. W2001 BAC Phoenix Dunn Loring #1 W14D2
11343   Sun May 17 12:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Hunterwoods Park Allred W10D3
16824   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White vs. W9999 TSC Palmeiras Idylwood Park W15D5G
11479   Sun May 17 10:30 am W0340 LMVS Patriots 2003 Red vs. W0314 VYS Fire Red Lee District Park #4 Right W11DG
19121   Sun May 17 10:00 am W9558 VYS Fusion vs. W9509 HSC Freedom Hotshots HS Marshall High School Field #2 W19D3
17074   Sun May 17 2:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red vs. W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) Marshall High School Field #2 W16D2
12872   Sun May 17 2:30 pm W0226 VYS Fury Black vs. W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G Oakton HS 3L W12D5A
14426   Sun May 17 9:00 am W0163 CHAN Diamonds vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D3
14226   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja vs. W0131 VYS Pride Red Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf) W13D1
12526   Sun May 17 5:00 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue vs. W0227 VYS Fury Red Smith Lake Park #2A Small W12D3
10245   Sun May 17 5:00 pm W0537 CYA '05G Gold vs. W0510 VYS Magic Black Sully Highlands 1A W09DK
10241   Sun May 17 4:00 pm W0536 CYA '05G Purple vs. W0511 VYS Magic Red Sully Highlands 1B W09DK
11251   Sun May 17 5:00 pm W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
11252   Sun May 17 6:30 pm W0418 ALEX Griffins White vs. W0438 VYS Spirit Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
16555   Sat May 30 10:00 am W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red Duff Green Park #1 W15D2
19111 Sat May 30 11:00 am W9558 VYS Fusion vs. W9640 CHAN Inferno Dunn Loring #1 W19D3
15815 Sat May 30 4:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Dunn Loring #1 W14D2
14237 Sat May 30 11:00 am W0188 SEVP Black Thunder vs. W0131 VYS Pride Red Kinder Park Kinder Middle W13D1
12911 Sat May 30 3:00 pm W0220 BAC Tornadoes vs. W0228 VYS Fury White Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D5G
14411 Sat May 30 1:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Meade HS Field C W13D3
16825   Sun May 31 9:00 am W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black vs. W9997 VYS Patriots White Chinn Park #2 W15D5G
11503 Sun May 31 10:00 am W0314 VYS Fire Red vs. W0372 SYA Cardinals '03 White Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
11505 Sun May 31 11:30 am W0324 VYS Fire White vs. W0315 SYA Cardinals '03 Black Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
11504   Sun May 31 1:00 pm W0313 VYS Fire Black vs. W0360 CYA '03 Purple Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
17075   Sun May 31 1:00 pm W9860 DAA Thunder vs. W9808 VYS Thunder Red Davidsonville Park Field F W16D2
14433   Sun May 31 2:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black vs. W01107 REST Renegades Red Dunn Loring #1 W13D3
12927   Sun May 31 1:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W0236 ABGC Pride Freedom Hill ES 1 W12D5G
12533   Sun May 31 4:00 pm W0227 VYS Fury Red vs. W0209 REST Strikers Blue Freedom Hill ES 1 W12D3
16535   Sun May 31 10:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red vs. W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Marshall High School Field #2 W15D2
14233   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red vs. W0169 CHAN Surge Marshall High School Field #2 W13D1
12876   Sun May 31 11:30 am W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0226 VYS Fury Black Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5A
10251   Sun May 31 10:30 am W0511 VYS Magic Red vs. W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G Oakton HS 3L W09DK
10255   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black vs. W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black Oakton HS 3L W09DK
11351   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0402 A3 Grasshoppers Oakton HS 3L W10D3
10341   Sun May 31 3:00 pm W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0526 PAC 05 Gold Oakton HS 3L W09DT

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems