Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10877   Sat Sep 12 2:00 pm W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0564 CYA 05G Black Jones Branch Park #2 Small W10DK
10177   Sat Sep 12 3:30 pm W0612 VYS Stars Red vs. W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red Jones Branch Park #2 Small W09DH
10178   Sat Sep 12 5:00 pm W0611 VYS Stars Black vs. W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black Jones Branch Park #2 Small W09DH
14866   Sat Sep 12 9:00 am W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W02105 ARL Storm Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W13D5A
16165   Sat Sep 12 10:30 am W0132 VYS Pride White vs. W0152 REST Inferno Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W14D6G
19029   Sat Sep 12 3:30 pm W9643 VYS Storm vs. W9603 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W19D2
11500   Sat Sep 12 6:30 pm W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #6b W11DG
11499   Sat Sep 12 4:00 pm W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash vs. W0438 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W11DG
17306   Sat Sep 12 9:00 am W9941 LOUD 99G Black vs. W9997 VYS Patriots White Phil Bolen Park #16 W16D4
16860   Sat Sep 12 11:30 am W20116 TSC Magic vs. W20118 VYS Freedom White Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf) W15D5W
16152   Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select vs. W0132 VYS Pride White Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W14D6G
18251   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W9754 SMS Swarm vs. W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W18D1
10105   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red vs. W0612 VYS Stars Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
10106   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black vs. W0611 VYS Stars Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
13753   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W0313 VYS Fire Black vs. W0300 POT Black '03 Jones Branch Park #2 Small W12DI
10871   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0554 REST Blue 05 Jones Branch Park #2 Small W10DK
11409   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0438 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs. W0401 SEVP Blaze Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
11410   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0459 SEVP Mambas Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
19001   Sun Sep 13 7:30 pm W9697 VSA Heat White vs. W9643 VYS Storm Long Park Turf #7 W19D2
17303   Sun Sep 13 2:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White vs. W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W16D4
16852   Sun Sep 13 4:00 pm W20118 VYS Freedom White vs. W2089 FCSC United 00G Gold Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W15D5W
10905   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0552 MRM Rush Academy Blue Coyotes '05G vs. W0511 VYS Magic Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DJ
10906   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G vs. W0510 VYS Magic Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DJ
18901   Sun Sep 13 9:30 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) vs. W96103 VYS Fusion Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W19D1
18304   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red vs. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Murphy Field Murphy W18D2
16601   Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black vs. W2001 BAC Phoenix Murphy Field Murphy W15D3
14854   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W02108 FSCI Phoenix - Orange vs. W0228 VYS Fury White Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #6 W13D5A
14505   Sun Sep 13 10:00 am W0205 SYC Force Yellow vs. W0226 VYS Fury Black Rolling Valley West Park W13D4
17901   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W98100 VIST Wolves vs. W98102 VYS Thunder White Sherando #1 W17D4
16004   Sun Sep 13 2:30 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs. W0130 VYS Pride Black Smith Lake Park #1 W14D4
17001   Sun Sep 13 4:00 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red Smith Lake Park #1 W16D1
10204   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W0624 NVSC United 06G Blue vs. W0613 VYS Stars White Valley View #4A W09DJ
17929 Sat Sep 19 3:30 pm W9845 ODFC Twisters vs. W98102 VYS Thunder White Freedom HS Practice Field W17D4
19012   Sat Sep 19 9:30 am W9658 GSC Elite 97 vs. W9643 VYS Storm Grist Mill Park #4 W19D2
18306   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select vs. W9706 VYS Strikers Red Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W18D2
16160   Sun Sep 20 1:00 pm W0192 SMS Blaze Classic vs. W0132 VYS Pride White Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W14D6G
13756   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W03102 ASA Attack '03 vs. W0313 VYS Fire Black Crownsville Hospital #1 W12DI
10111   Sun Sep 20 1:00 pm W0622 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W0612 VYS Stars Red Fairfax Villa ES #1 W09DH
10112   Sun Sep 20 2:30 pm W0623 FPYC Gold Flame vs. W0611 VYS Stars Black Fairfax Villa ES #1 W09DH
10207   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W0614 ARL Fusion Blue vs. W0613 VYS Stars White Fields Park W09DJ
10911   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select vs. W0511 VYS Magic Red Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7) W10DJ
17004   Sun Sep 20 10:00 am W9907 HERN Zephyr vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D1
18254   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W9738 HERN Pegasus vs. W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Herndon High School Stadium Field W18D1
18904   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W9643 LOUD 97G Black vs. W96103 VYS Fusion Ida Lee Park #2 W19D1
19005   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W9643 VYS Storm vs. W9616 ABGC United Jones Branch Park #1 Large W19D2
11412   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0441 SYC Phoenix White Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
17905   Sun Sep 20 2:00 pm W98102 VYS Thunder White vs. W9898 FFC '98 Red Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W17D4
10811   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W0560 MSC Academy 05 Green vs. W0513 VYS Magic White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DK
14510   Sun Sep 20 10:30 am W0226 VYS Fury Black vs. W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G Murphy Field Murphy W13D4
11411   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W0438 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Oakton HS 3L W11DG
18903   Sat Sep 26 6:00 pm W96100 HERN Wanderers vs. W96103 VYS Fusion Arrowbrook W19D1
16605   Sat Sep 26 2:00 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals vs. W2003 VYS Freedom Black Fred Crabtree W15D3
17927   Sat Sep 26 9:00 am W9819 ODFC Hawks vs. W98102 VYS Thunder White Freedom HS Practice Field W17D4
10912   Sat Sep 26 6:30 pm W0506 NVSC United 05G Blue vs. W0510 VYS Magic Black Hellwig Park #8A W10DJ
11470   Sat Sep 26 2:00 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W11DG
14860   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W02110 BSC Dynamite vs. W0228 VYS Fury White Broadneck Park A-Upper field W13D5A
11429   Sun Sep 27 1:30 pm W0438 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs. W0467 SAC United Blue Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
11430   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0468 SAC United White Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
10923   Sun Sep 27 4:30 pm W0511 VYS Magic Red vs. W0504 GSC Premier Red 05 Jones Branch Park #2 Small W10DJ
10924   Sun Sep 27 6:00 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black vs. W0505 GSC Premier White 05 Jones Branch Park #2 Small W10DJ
16014   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0130 VYS Pride Black vs. W0167 MSC Blaze Green Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14D4
17907   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W9889 LFC Velocity vs. W98102 VYS Thunder White Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W17D4
14512   Sun Sep 27 10:00 am W0297 LFC Heat vs. W0226 VYS Fury Black Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W13D4
19007   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W9686 FSCI Phoenix - Orange vs. W9643 VYS Storm Loriella Park Loriella #1 W19D2
17312   Sun Sep 27 2:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White vs. W99107 ODFC Cesena '99 Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W16D4
18257   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 vs. W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W18D1
17007   Sun Sep 27 10:00 am W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 vs. W9922 VYS Patriots Red Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W16D1
18907   Sun Sep 27 10:00 am W9699 ASA Arundel Blast HS vs. W96103 VYS Fusion Meade HS Field C W19D1
18311   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red vs. W9781 BAC Fire & Ice Murphy Field Murphy W18D2
16865   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W20118 VYS Freedom White vs. W20102 ODFC LIGHTNING '00 Murphy Field Murphy W15D5W
10823   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 Oakton HS 3L W10DK
10214   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0613 VYS Stars White vs. W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire Oakton HS 3L W09DJ
10124   Sun Sep 27 12:00 pm W0611 VYS Stars Black vs. W0626 HERN Alianza RED Oakton HS 3L W09DH
10123   Sun Sep 27 1:30 pm W0612 VYS Stars Red vs. W0625 HERN Alianza Black Oakton HS 3L W09DH
13762   Sun Sep 27 4:30 pm W0313 VYS Fire Black vs. W0394 LFC Spirit Oakton HS 3L W12DI
16611   Sun Sep 27 1:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White vs. W2003 VYS Freedom Black West Potomac HS 1 W15D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems