Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12992   Sun Jun 1 W0128 SYC United Red 0:3 W0132 VYS Pride '01 White W12D5C
10031   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0400 VYS Spirit White Algonkian ES #1 W09DG
14632   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am W2036 VIST HFC Royals 3:0 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Bull Run Park #1 W13D4W
15939   Sun Jun 1 12:30 pm W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 7:0 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W14D3
17922   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am W9643 VYS Storm 0:5 W9636 MCLN Force White Dunn Loring #1 W17D4
14222   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 1:3 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W13D1
16739   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am W9808 VYS Thunder Red 3:0 W9858 PSC ThunderBolts George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W15D4
15719   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 3:1 W9980 ASA Premier 99's James Madison HS W14D1
12640   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 3:1 W0175 ASA Xplosion Oakton HS 3L W12D4
12340   Sun Jun 1 6:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 0:1 W0168 MSC Blaze White Oakton HS 3L W12D1
16240   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0:2 W9997 VYS Patriots White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W14PD
10630   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0324 VYS Fire White South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DG
17901   Sat Jun 7 W9643 VYS Storm 0:3 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting W17D4
11552   Sat Jun 7 10:30 am W0264 A3 Tigers -- W0228 VYS Fury White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W11DH
17066   Sat Jun 7 6:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 0:1 W9780 SEVP Tsunami Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W16D2
10636   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Colvin Run ES Field #1 W10DG
10035   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White -- W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Colvin Run ES Field #1 W09DG
16428   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 1:0 W9870 MSC Stallions 98 Dunn Loring #1 W15D1
17078   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red 0:1 W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) Dunn Loring #1 W16D2
15944   Sun Jun 8 6:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 3:0 W9966A FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '99 George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W14D3
15703   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 0:0 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D1
17927   Sun Jun 8 6:00 pm W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) 4:3 W9643 VYS Storm Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W17D4
12345   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 0:0 W0162 CYA Cougars '01 Oakton HS 3L W12D1
12645   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:2 W0133 LOUD 01G Black Oakton HS 3L W12D4
11592   Sun Jun 8 6:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0271 FRED FC Frederick '02 White Oakton HS 3R W11DH
14636   Sun Jun 8 12:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 1:1 W2068 HERN Attack Oakton HS Stadium W13D4W
16742   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am W9881 EPIC Blizzard 3:0 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Sherando #4 W15D4
14227   Wed Jun 11 7:30 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red vs. W2004 VYS Freedom Red Edison High School Lower Field W13D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems