Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14204   Sat Sep 7 10:00 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 4:0 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
14561   Sat Sep 7 1:30 pm W2014 SAC United Blue 2:0 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Covenant Park #4 W13D4
11861   Sat Sep 7 6:30 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal -- W0228 VYS Fury White Crownsville Hospital #2 W11DP
15950   Sat Sep 7 10:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 2:0 W9995 SAC United Blue Dunn Loring #1 W14D3
13794   Sat Sep 7 10:30 am W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 2:6 W0123 CYA SR United Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DN
16255   Sat Sep 7 1:30 pm W9949A ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 0:1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W14PD
19228   Sat Sep 7 9:00 am W9458 VYS Fusion 3:1 W9452 ODFC Lightning HS Oak Marr Park Field #2 W19D4
10804   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 -- W0324 VYS Fire White Algonkian ES #2 W10DJ
11858   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0275 SAC United White Colvin Run ES Field #2 W11DP
17001   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9807 VYS Thunder Black 6:0 W9788 SYC Pride United Dunn Loring #1 W16D1
15704   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9923 VYS Patriots Black 0:1 W9913 HERN United 99 Dunn Loring #1 W14D1
15905   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red 1:2 W9946 SMS Panthers Dunn Loring #1 W14D3
13854   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 3:0 W0193 LAUR Shock Freedom Hill ES 1 W12DV
16402   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 2:1 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W15D1
19201   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W9458 VYS Fusion 9:0 W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W19D4
14004   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 8:0 W01113 WSC CASA 01 White Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DO
13754   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 3:1 W0132 VYS Pride '01 White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DN
18204   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 4:1 W9698 FASA Premiere White Oak Marr Park Field #2 W17D5
17051   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:0 W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 Oak Marr Park Field #2 W16D2
16702   Sun Sep 8 4:30 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 1:1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W15D4
14504   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 0:1 W2003 VYS Freedom Black South Run Park #5 W13D4
14524   Sat Sep 14 1:00 pm W2033 SMS Ospreys 0:0 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D4
15951   Sat Sep 14 9:00 am W9984 HSC Freedom 99 3:4 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Hagerstown SC Complex #3 W14D3
16262   Sat Sep 14 2:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 0:1 W99100 ASA United Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14PD
14008   Sat Sep 14 1:00 pm W0189 SEVP Fire 2:3 W0131 VYS Pride Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DO
16416   Sat Sep 14 2:00 pm W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 0:2 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W15D1
17064   Sat Sep 14 10:30 am W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 1:1 W9706 VYS Strikers Red Valley View #4 W16D2
13757   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0124 CPSA Comets 01g 7:1 W0132 VYS Pride '01 White Culpeper Complex #3 W12DN
15910   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 2:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Dunn Loring #1 W14D3
16406   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 4:0 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W15D1
13856   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 4:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12DV
19206   Sun Sep 15 9:30 am W9596 FCSC Fury HS 1:2 W9458 VYS Fusion Highland School Highland Turf W19D4
14509   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black 2:1 W2055 CHAN Stingers James Madison HS W13D4
14205   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:1 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D1
11887   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 -- W0228 VYS Fury White Kincheloe #10 W11DP
16710   Sun Sep 15 3:30 pm W9858 PSC ThunderBolts 2:3 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D W15D4
17056   Sun Sep 15 11:30 am W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 3:2 W9706 VYS Strikers Red MYS Field MYI/MYS Field W16D2
16171   Sun Sep 15 3:30 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 3:1 W9956A WBSC Strikers 99G Blue Oak Marr Park Field #2 W14PD
15706   Sun Sep 15 1:00 pm W9924 FSC Premier 0:1 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Old Liberty Park W14D1
18206   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W9683 CYA GC United 0:1 W9643 VYS Storm Westfield High School Stadium W17D5
14028   Sat Sep 21 12:00 pm W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue 1:5 W0131 VYS Pride Red Valley View #5A W12DO
13861   Sun Sep 22 2:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:4 W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West Freedom Hill ES 1 W12DV
17059   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red 1:2 W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W16D2
17010   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9807 VYS Thunder Black 1:1 W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm James Madison HS W16D1
15711   Sun Sep 22 5:00 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 2:1 W9901 CHAN Storm Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W14D1
15913   Sun Sep 22 2:30 pm W9991 LFC Tornado 2:2 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W14D3
13764   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 1:4 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DN
14209   Sun Sep 22 10:30 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 1:3 W2050A NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Marshall High School Stadium Field W13D1
16715   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 0:0 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Marshall High School Stadium Field W15D4
19209   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W9458 VYS Fusion 1:0 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS Marshall High School Stadium Field W19D4
16190   Sun Sep 22 5:00 pm W9960 POT Blue 1:1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14PD
16407   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 1:0 W9821 SYC Stampede Oak Marr Park Field #2 W15D1
14518   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 0:2 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Oak Marr Park Field #2 W13D4
18211   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W9643 VYS Storm 0:0 W9640 CHAN Inferno Oak Marr Park Field #2 W17D5
11867   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Oakton HS Stadium W11DP
10810   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White -- W0324 VYS Fire White Ray Muth Park #3 W10DJ
16430   Sat Sep 28 4:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 0:3 W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W15D1
17078   Sat Sep 28 4:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:1 W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W16D2
16170   Sat Sep 28 3:00 pm W9997 VYS Patriots White 2:1 W9989 SYC Storm Red Oakton HS Stadium W14PD
14533   Sat Sep 28 4:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 0:2 W2044 MCLN United Green Oakton HS Stadium W13D4
19211   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS 0:3 W9458 VYS Fusion Bryant Alt HS Turf W19D4
16720   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9808 VYS Thunder Red 0:0 W9893 FPYC Jags Dunn Loring #1 W15D4
15714   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W9948A LMVS Patriots 1999 Red 3:0 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Franconia Park #4 W14D1
14213   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 3:1 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W13D1
18214   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 3:1 W9643 VYS Storm Hellwig Park #3 W17D5
16410   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W9852A FCV ASC Lightning 0:3 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold John Champe HS Bermuda Field W15D1
13864   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 2:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DV
14015   Sun Sep 29 6:30 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 7:1 W0151 BAYS White Wolves Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DO
17061   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W9766 MRM Rush Venom 0:1 W9706 VYS Strikers Red Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W16D2
13768   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W0141 POT Hotspur White 0:1 W0132 VYS Pride '01 White Maryland SoccerPlex #9b W12DN
17013   Sun Sep 29 6:00 pm W9807 VYS Thunder Black 2:1 W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G Oak Marr Park Field #2 W16D1
10816   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0361A CYA '03 Gold Oakton HS Stadium W10DJ
11870   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White -- W0228 VYS Fury White SYA Complex #3 W11DP

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems