Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16413   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) 2:2 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W15D1
17016   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS 0:0 W9807 VYS Thunder Black Bles Park #1 W16D1
15921   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 3:6 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14D3
13870   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 1:3 W0130 VYS Pride Black Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DV
16209   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 4:0 W9997 VYS Patriots White Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14PD
16725   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9843 OLNY United 7:1 W9808 VYS Thunder Red OBGC Community Park #4 W15D4
10820   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Oakton HS Stadium W10DJ
13775   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 1:4 W01118 BAYS Black Wolves Oakton HS Stadium W12DN
14217   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 0:2 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W13D1
18220   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 0:1 W9643 VYS Storm South Lakes High School Stadium W17D5
15720   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W9911 MCLN Real Green 0:2 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W14D1
14018   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0192 CSA Calvert Sting 01 1:6 W0131 VYS Pride Red The Calverton School Alumni A (Small Sided) W12DO
19214   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9452 ODFC Lightning HS 1:3 W9458 VYS Fusion Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W19D4
14537   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W2015 HERN Saints FC 0:2 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Arrowbrook W13D4
19218   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS 0:6 W9458 VYS Fusion Bles Park #1 W19D4
13871   Sun Oct 20 2:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 2:0 W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier Freedom Hill ES 1 W12DV
17068   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 0:1 W9706 VYS Strikers Red Manchester Lakes Park Upper W16D2
15930   Sun Oct 20 5:00 pm W9983 WSC CASA 99 4:0 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D3
16213   Sun Oct 20 2:30 pm W9938 DSC Sparks 1:4 W9997 VYS Patriots White Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14PD
18221   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 3:1 W9600 ALEX Thunder White Oak Marr Park Field #2 W17D5
16730   Sun Oct 20 4:00 pm W9808 VYS Thunder Red 1:4 W9862 ASA Arundel Attack Oak Marr Park Field #2 W15D4
14023   Sun Oct 20 9:30 am W0131 VYS Pride Red 8:1 W0115 ARL Samba White Oakton HS 2 W12DO
11879   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W0228 VYS Fury White -- W0260 FSC Blast Red Oakton HS 2 W11DP
13779   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 0:7 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Oakton HS Stadium W12DN
15721   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9923 VYS Patriots Black 0:2 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Oakton HS Stadium Turf W14D1
14220   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:3 W2087 CYA Santos Oakton HS Stadium Turf W13D1
10822   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold -- W0324 VYS Fire White Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W10DJ
17021   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W9464 HERN Wanderers 0:1 W9807 VYS Thunder Black Arrowbrook W16D1
13875   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W01111A SMS Blaze Classic 0:6 W0130 VYS Pride Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12DV
15725   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9974 SAC United Premier 1:1 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Covenant Park #5 W14D1
16735   Sun Oct 27 10:00 am W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys 4:2 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W15D4
14223   Sun Oct 27 11:30 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 2:3 W2000 SAC Premier Blue Dunn Loring #1 W13D1
19221   Sun Oct 27 10:00 am W9458 VYS Fusion 4:0 W9596 FCSC Fury HS George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W19D4
10827   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom -- W0324 VYS Fire White Green Acres Center Field 1 W10DJ
14540   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 4:1 W2036 VIST HFC Royals Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D4
17071   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 0:1 W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W16D2
18225   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9621 VIST X-PLOSION 1:1 W9643 VYS Storm Kincheloe #1 W17D5
16229   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W9987 VSA Heat Gold 2:3 W9997 VYS Patriots White Long Park Turf #7 W14PD
13781   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 0:1 W0132 VYS Pride '01 White Muldoons Farm #1 W12DN
11880   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 -- W0228 VYS Fury White Pine Ridge Park #4 Right W11DP
15934   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 0:0 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Western Regional Park #7 W14D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems