Virginia Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16207   Sat Apr 5 11:30 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 3:1 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Altholton High School #1 Turf W14PD
10204   Sat Apr 5 4:30 pm W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G -- W0444 VSA Heat 04 White Friendship (WIN, VA) ss W09DJ
17254   Sat Apr 5 12:00 pm W9766 MRM Rush Venom 0:1 W9795 VSA Heat White Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W16D3
12307   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West 1:0 W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls Greenbriar 5A 5A W12D1
12510   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W01116 BAC Blitz 2:1 W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W12D3
10208   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0442 PAC 04 Gold -- W0444 VSA Heat 04 White Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W09DJ
15810   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W9993 MSC Thunder 0:0 W9904 VSA Heat Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D2
16186   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 2:0 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W14PD
10906   Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White -- W0325 VSA Heat White Muldoons Farm #1 W10DP
17204   Sat Apr 12 2:00 pm W9795 VSA Heat White 1:1 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Long Park Turf #6 W16D3
10904   Sat Apr 12 9:30 am W0325 VSA Heat White -- W0345 STER FC White '03 Long Park Turf #6B W10DP
17211   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 2:1 W9795 VSA Heat White Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D3
10910   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0322 OLNY Power -- W0325 VSA Heat White OBGC Community Park #1A W10DP
15815   Sat Apr 26 W9904 VSA Heat Blue 3:0 W9975 MD RUSH RUSH 99 W14D2
16193   Sat Apr 26 3:30 pm W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0:3 W9970 SEVP Extreme Long Park Turf #6 W14PD
12515   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 0:3 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Long Park Turf #6A W12D3
17222   Sat Apr 26 2:00 pm W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 1:2 W9795 VSA Heat White Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W16D3
10922   Sat Apr 26 2:30 pm W0302 POT Yellow -- W0325 VSA Heat White Muldoons Farm #5 W10DP
12304   Sat Apr 26 4:30 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 2:3 W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls OBGC Community Park #2A W12D1
10916   Sun Apr 27 6:00 pm W0325 VSA Heat White -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Long Park #5B W10DP
12520   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 2:2 W0139A MCLN Freedom White Long Park Turf #6A W12D3
10215   Sun Apr 27 4:30 pm W0444 VSA Heat 04 White -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Long Park Turf #6A W09DJ
17220   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am W9795 VSA Heat White 0:0 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers Long Park Turf #7 W16D3
15820   Sun Apr 27 5:30 pm W9904 VSA Heat Blue 0:1 W9911 MCLN Real Green Long Park Turf #7 W14D2
12318   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 1:1 W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems