VA Indpt Soccer Team Assoc. Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15108   Sat Sep 7 10:00 am W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 0:1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Kincheloe #1 W13D5M
13918   Sat Sep 7 12:30 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 5:0 W0116 VIST United South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DW
12249   Sat Sep 7 1:00 pm W0254 CSA Calvert Elite White -- W0216 VIST Galaxy The Calverton School Alumni A (Small Sided) W11DX
15004   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W20105 VIST Impact FC 3:0 W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Highland School Highland Turf W13D5J
16805   Sun Sep 8 10:00 am W9834 VIST FIRE 10:1 W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) Highland School Middle School W15D5
13904   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White 0:0 W0116 VIST United Howison Park #1A W12DW
18203   Sun Sep 8 10:00 am W9621 VIST X-PLOSION 0:2 W9683 CYA GC United Kincheloe #1 W17D5
15101   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White 2:0 W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 Manchester Lakes Park Upper W13D5M
11859   Sun Sep 8 4:30 pm W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White -- W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 SYA Complex #2 W11DP
14501   Sat Sep 14 10:30 am W2036 VIST HFC Royals 3:0 W2055 CHAN Stingers Bull Run Park #2 W13D4
18216   Sat Sep 14 9:00 am W9640 CHAN Inferno 3:0 W9621 VIST X-PLOSION Fred Crabtree W17D5
12254   Sat Sep 14 9:00 am W0273 SAC Premier Blue -- W0216 VIST Galaxy Howard CC #4A W11DX
13925   Sat Sep 14 1:30 pm W0116 VIST United 1:6 W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls Kincheloe #10 W12DW
13907   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 6:3 W0116 VIST United Davidsonville Park Field B W12DW
18207   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W9698 FASA Premiere White 2:2 W9621 VIST X-PLOSION FASA Park Field Complex Field #1 W17D5
16810   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W9834 VIST FIRE 5:0 W9861A PAC Sparks Highland School Middle School W15D5
11887   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 -- W0228 VYS Fury White Kincheloe #10 W11DP
15006   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix 2:1 W20105 VIST Impact FC Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W13D5J
14508   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W2074 SYC Lions Black 0:0 W2036 VIST HFC Royals South Run Park #5 W13D4
14560   Sat Sep 21 11:00 am W2094 SEVP Strikers 0:4 W2036 VIST HFC Royals Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D4
14514   Sun Sep 22 11:30 am W2036 VIST HFC Royals 0:2 W2015 HERN Saints FC Bull Run Park #2 W13D4
15011   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm W20105 VIST Impact FC 1:0 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Highland School Highland Turf W13D5J
18210   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9621 VIST X-PLOSION 2:5 W9600 ALEX Thunder White Kincheloe #1 W17D5
13914   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W0116 VIST United 0:2 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Kincheloe #10 W12DW
15110   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W2081 POT Hotspur White 7:0 W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W13D5M
11865   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red -- W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DP
16845   Sat Sep 28 1:30 pm W9873 CHAN Phoenix 1:1 W9834 VIST FIRE Fred Crabtree W15D5
12204   Sat Sep 28 12:00 pm W0216 VIST Galaxy -- W0286A PWSI Courage 02 White Kincheloe #10 W11DX
15115   Sun Sep 29 6:00 pm W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 4:1 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Kincheloe #1 W13D5M
12220   Sun Sep 29 3:00 pm W0216 VIST Galaxy -- W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Kincheloe #10 W11DX
11871   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 -- W0281 ASA Arsenal Kincheloe #10 W11DP
14520   Sun Sep 29 12:30 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 2:0 W2036 VIST HFC Royals WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W13D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems