VA Indpt Soccer Team Assoc. Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12211   Sat Oct 5 9:00 am W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0216 VIST Galaxy Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W11DX
16813   Sat Oct 5 3:00 pm W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White 1:1 W9834 VIST FIRE Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W15D5
15014   Sat Oct 5 5:00 pm W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 0:5 W20105 VIST Impact FC Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W13D5J
14529   Sun Oct 6 9:30 am W2036 VIST HFC Royals 0:3 W2033 SMS Ospreys Bull Run Park #2 W13D4
16821   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue 1:2 W9834 VIST FIRE Franconia Park #4 W15D5
15117   Sun Oct 6 3:30 pm W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 0:1 W2068 HERN Attack Kincheloe #1 W13D5M
11875   Sun Oct 6 4:30 pm W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 -- W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 Kincheloe #10 W11DP
15020   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W20101 MSC United 0:3 W20105 VIST Impact FC Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D5J
12222   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0246 GRFL Pride Blue -- W0216 VIST Galaxy Nike Park #7 W11DX
18219   Sun Oct 6 9:30 am W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 0:0 W9621 VIST X-PLOSION Valley View #6 W17D5
14534   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W2036 VIST HFC Royals 4:0 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White Bull Run Park #3 W13D4
11877   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0275 SAC United White -- W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 Covenant Park 9B W11DP
16830   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9872A WIN Winchester United 98G 1:3 W9834 VIST FIRE Handley High School Full size turf W15D5
15021   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W20105 VIST Impact FC 3:0 W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Highland School Highland Turf W13D5J
12229   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0216 VIST Galaxy -- W0237 SMS Blast Premier Kincheloe #10 W11DX
13929   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0116 VIST United 0:2 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Kincheloe #10 W12DW
18223   Sun Oct 20 10:00 am W9674 REST Bobcats 4:2 W9621 VIST X-PLOSION Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
15121   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W9966 PAC Strikers 2:3 W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 Shrevewood ES #1 (large) W13D5M
16850   Sat Oct 26 11:00 am W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) 0:2 W9834 VIST FIRE Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D5
14540   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black 4:1 W2036 VIST HFC Royals Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D4
18225   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9621 VIST X-PLOSION 1:1 W9643 VYS Storm Kincheloe #1 W17D5
15128   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 1:0 W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 Kincheloe #1 W13D5M
12234   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0216 VIST Galaxy -- W0284 Bays Chelsea Lightning Blue Kincheloe #10 W11DX
11882   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0220 BAC Tornadoes -- W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DP
15025   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 2:1 W20105 VIST Impact FC OBGC Community Park #3 W13D5J
16834   Sun Oct 27 5:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze 0:2 W9834 VIST FIRE South Lakes High School Field #1 W15D5
13931   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 7:1 W0116 VIST United Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DW

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems