Thunder Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16207 Sat Apr 5 11:30 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 3:1 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Altholton High School #1 Turf W14PD
15002   Sat Apr 5 4:30 pm W2086 CPSA Comets 00G 2:0 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord Culpeper Complex #1 W13D5J
12305   Sat Apr 5 4:30 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 1:5 W0134 TSC Furia Roja Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D1
15905   Sat Apr 5 2:30 pm W9988 SEVP Elite 2:2 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14D3
16188   Sun Apr 6 6:00 pm W9932 LMVS Patriots 99 Blue 0:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Franconia Park #4 W14PD
12310   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja 2:0 W0131 VYS Pride '01 Red Huntington Park Field A W12D1
14407   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 4:0 W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven Ida Lee Park #1 W13D3
15010 Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm W2067 PAC Strikers 0:2 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord Shrevewood ES #1 (large) W13D5J
17310   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue 1:0 W9746 TSC Galaxy Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
14206   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am W2019 CYA FCV United '00 0:1 W2059 TSC Blitz Ajax Westfield High School Stadium W13D1
16174   Sat Apr 12 10:00 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 3:1 W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 Altholton High School #1 Turf W14PD
14404 Sat Apr 12 10:00 am W2033 SMU Ospreys 2:2 W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D3
12312   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm W01121 MUFC 01 RED 2:0 W0134 TSC Furia Roja Buckingham W12D1
17315 Sun Apr 13 10:00 am W9746 TSC Galaxy 1:2 W9703 SMU Wildcats Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W16D4
15015 Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord 0:0 W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W13D5J
14414 Sun Apr 13 5:00 pm W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven 3:2 W2038 PSC Madness Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W13D3
15912   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am W9998 SAC Premier White 1:2 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Covenant Park #4 W14D3
18209   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am W9671 LMVS Patriots 96 1:6 W9692 TSC Tormenta Franconia Park #4 W17D5
16194   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal 1:1 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Riverside Center Park #1 W14PD
18216   Sat Apr 26 1:30 pm W9692 TSC Tormenta vs. W9629 DSC Alliance Crush Altholton High School #1 Turf W17D5
14209   Sat Apr 26 3:30 pm W2059 TSC Blitz Ajax vs. W2020 PAC Pride Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
15020 Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord vs. W2079 LMVS LMVSC Patriots '00 White Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W13D5J
15919 Sun Apr 27 9:30 am W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks vs. W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Hallowing Point Park #12 W14D3
18217   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9621 VIST X-PLOSION vs. W9692 TSC Tormenta Kincheloe #1 W17D5
14418   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue vs. W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven Smith Lake Park #1 W13D3
17320 Sun Apr 27 10:00 am W9768 REST Wildfire '97 vs. W9746 TSC Galaxy South Lakes High School Field #1 W16D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems