Thunder Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14204   Sat Sep 7 10:00 am W2059 TSC Blitz Ajax 4:0 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
16258   Sat Sep 7 12:30 pm W9964 DAA Dragons 5:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Davidsonville Park Field F W14PD
13802   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom 0:3 W0134 TSC Furia Roja Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12DS
16168   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 1:1 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Kincheloe #1 W14PD
17901   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W9692 TSC Tormenta 0:8 W9645 DSC Spirit '96 Western Regional Park #7 W17D4
15904   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 1:1 W9995 SAC United Blue Western Regional Park #7 W14D3
14201   Sun Sep 8 11:30 am W2059 TSC Blitz Ajax 1:1 W2084 SEVP Lasers Western Regional Park #8 W13D1
17408   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W9746 TSC Galaxy 4:1 W9741 WIN Winchester United Blue 97G Western Regional Park #8 W16D5
14404   Sun Sep 8 3:00 pm W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven 4:2 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Western Regional Park #8 W13D3
16265   Sat Sep 14 10:00 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 1:5 W9960 POT Hotspur Blue Altholton High School #1 Turf W14PD
14902   Sat Sep 14 12:30 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 1:0 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord Fred Crabtree W13D5E
13810   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 0:15 W0134 TSC Furia Roja John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DS
14408   Sun Sep 15 2:00 pm W2038 PSC Madness 2:1 W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D W13D3
17905   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W9610 GRFL Blue Heat 5:0 W9692 TSC Tormenta Nike Park #4 W17D4
17415   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 1:1 W9746 TSC Galaxy West Springfield HS W16D5
16173   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 0:3 W9952 ODFC Hawks Western Regional Park #7 W14PD
14910   Sun Sep 15 11:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 2:1 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W13D5E
14435   Sat Sep 21 10:30 am W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 1:2 W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven Valley View #4 W13D3
17911   Sun Sep 22 W9636 MCLN Force White 3:0 W9692 TSC Tormenta W17D4
13815   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja 3:1 W0152 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Huntington Park Field A W12DS
15911   Sun Sep 22 6:00 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 1:1 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W14D3
16187   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9989 SYC Storm Red 2:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras South Run Park #5 W14PD
15949   Sat Sep 28 1:00 pm W9983 WSC CASA 99 0:3 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W14D3
14213   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 3:1 W2059 TSC Blitz Ajax George C. Marshall High School Field #2 W13D1
13820   Sun Sep 29 4:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja 10:0 W0110 LMVS Patriots White Huntington Park Field B W12DS
17913   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W9692 TSC Tormenta 1:1 W9671 LMVS Patriots 96 Western Regional Park #7 W17D4
14920   Sun Sep 29 3:30 pm W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord 0:1 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal Western Regional Park #7 W13D5E
16196   Sun Sep 29 11:30 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 0:0 W99100 ASA United Western Regional Park #8 W14PD
14415   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven 0:1 W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 Western Regional Park #8 W13D3
17431   Sun Sep 29 2:30 pm W9746 TSC Galaxy 4:1 W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Western Regional Park #8 W16D5
15920   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 1:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Western Regional Park #8 W14D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems