Thunder Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14210   Sat Oct 5 10:30 am W2059 TSC Blitz Ajax 1:0 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
15954   Sat Oct 5 1:00 pm W9946 SMU Panthers 0:1 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W14D3
14925   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W2089 SAC United White 1:0 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord Covenant Park # 3 W13D5E
13825   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0196 SAC United Blue 0:7 W0134 TSC Furia Roja Howard CC #4A W12DS
17438   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9785 LOUD 97G White 0:5 W9746 TSC Galaxy Lyndora # 1 W16D5
14418   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W2025 FSC United Red 0:0 W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven Old Liberty Park W13D3
14216   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W2087 CHAN Santos 1:0 W2059 TSC Blitz Ajax Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
17920   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 2:0 W9692 TSC Tormenta Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 9 W17D4
16207   Sun Oct 6 10:00 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 0:3 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Western Regional Park #7 W14PD
15922   Sat Oct 19 9:00 am W9991 LFC Leesburg FC Tornado 1:0 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W14D3
14219   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue 0:0 W2059 TSC Blitz Ajax Covenant Park #5 W13D1
17923   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9628 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:1 W9692 TSC Tormenta Covenant Park #6 W17D4
13830   Sun Oct 20 2:30 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja 1:1 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Huntington Park Field A W12DS
16212   Sun Oct 20 6:30 pm W9987 VSA Heat Gold 5:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Long Park Turf #7 W14PD
15929   Sun Oct 20 10:00 am W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 1:1 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Western Regional Park #7 W14D3
14930   Sun Oct 20 11:30 am W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord 3:0 W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Western Regional Park #7 W13D5E
17445   Sun Oct 20 10:00 am W9746 TSC Galaxy 3:1 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Western Regional Park #8 W16D5
14423   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven 0:0 W2092 DAA EXTREME Western Regional Park #8 W13D3
17456   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W9756 GSC Elite 97 2:0 W9746 TSC Galaxy Bryant Alt HS Turf W16D5
14935   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 1:1 W20104 TSC Blitz Feyenoord Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D5E
14221   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W2050 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 1:1 W2059 TSC Blitz Ajax Hellwig Park #7 W13D1
13835   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 Red 0:2 W0134 TSC Furia Roja Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12DS
14428   Sun Oct 27 11:30 am W2021 LOUD 00G White 0:5 W2062 TSC Blitz Eindhoven Ray Muth Park #1 W13D3
15934   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 0:0 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Western Regional Park #7 W14D3
16221   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W9999 TSC Palmeiras 0:2 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Western Regional Park #7 W14PD
17925   Sun Oct 27 11:30 am W9692 TSC Tormenta 0:1 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Western Regional Park #8 W17D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems