Springfield South County Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  April 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17085 Sat Apr 2 10:30 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 0:5 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Covenant Park #6 W16D2
16508   Sat Apr 2 3:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 0:1 W2047 GSC Elite 00 Franconia Park #4 W15D2
17216   Sat Apr 2 5:00 pm W9903 SYC Storm Orange 0:1 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Franconia Park #4 W16D3
12295   Sat Apr 2 2:00 pm W0440 SYC Phoenix Red -- W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W11DW
12296   Sat Apr 2 3:30 pm W0441 SYC Phoenix White -- W0457 OLNY Flash Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W11DW
16049   Sat Apr 2 9:00 am W0116 VIST United 0:1 W0129 SYC United White Kincheloe #2 W14D4
14550   Sat Apr 2 6:30 pm W0205 SYC Force Yellow 0:0 W0287 DAA Thunder Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W13D4
18253   Sun Apr 3 11:00 am W9769 FCSC FEVER 2:0 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W18D1
14201   Sun Apr 3 3:00 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier 0:3 W0241 SYC Force Orange Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D1
16502   Sun Apr 3 9:00 am W2066 CSA Calvert United 1:2 W20115 SYC Lions Green Hallowing Point Park #11 W15D2
10101   Sun Apr 3 2:00 pm W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue -- W0612 VYS Stars Red Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W09DH
10102   Sun Apr 3 3:30 pm W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange -- W0611 VYS Stars Black Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W09DH
10205   Sun Apr 3 11:00 am W0621 SYC Pride 06 White -- W0630 TCSC Triumph Hayfield High School Practice Turf #B W09DJ
12205   Sun Apr 3 10:30 am W0440 SYC Phoenix Red -- W0411 SMS Storm Premier Hooes Road Park #3 W11DW
12206   Sun Apr 3 12:00 pm W0441 SYC Phoenix White -- W0456 SMS Storm Classic Hooes Road Park #3 W11DW
10701   Sun Apr 3 9:00 am W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red -- W0523 TSC Santos Hooes Road Park #4 W10DT
16104   Sun Apr 3 11:30 am W01108 LFC Crush 3:2 W0172 SYC Fury 01 Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W14D5
18352   Sun Apr 3 9:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 5:2 W9715 CHAN Fusion Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D3
16503   Sun Apr 3 1:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 1:0 W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W15D2
14505   Sun Apr 3 3:00 pm W0205 SYC Force Yellow 2:4 W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W13D4
16004   Sun Apr 3 4:30 pm W0129 SYC United White 1:2 W0163 GRFL Renegades White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W14D4
12502   Sun Apr 3 1:00 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green 1:1 W0362 SYC Arsenal Red Muldoons Farm #1 W12D3
14551   Sat Apr 9 12:00 pm W02109 ASA United '02 4:2 W0205 SYC Force Yellow Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W13D4
18257   Sat Apr 9 5:00 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 2:3 W9738 HERN Pegasus Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D1
17054 Sat Apr 9 3:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue 2:2 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro South Run Park #5 W16D2
16526 Sat Apr 9 5:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 0:1 W2066 CSA Calvert United South Run Park #5 W15D2
12303   Sat Apr 9 4:00 pm W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
12304   Sat Apr 9 5:30 pm W0472 CYA 04G Gold vs. W0441 SYC Phoenix White Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
10117   Sun Apr 10 9:00 am W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red -- W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A W09DH
10118   Sun Apr 10 10:30 am W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black -- W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A W09DH
17058   Sun Apr 10 11:00 am W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White 0:3 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Chinn Park #1 W16D2
17204   Sun Apr 10 4:30 pm W9977 CPSA Culpeper CSCcomets 99G 1:2 W9903 SYC Storm Orange Culpeper Complex #1 W16D3
10706   Sun Apr 10 12:30 pm W0516 GSC Premier Black 05 -- W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12) W10DT
10209   Sun Apr 10 2:00 pm W0628 GSC Premier Black 06 -- W0621 SYC Pride 06 White Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12) W09DJ
16107   Sun Apr 10 11:00 am W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select 2:2 W0172 SYC Fury 01 Hallowing Point Park #11 W14D5
12220   Sun Apr 10 3:30 pm W0441 SYC Phoenix White vs. W0478 EPIC Surge Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W11DW
12219   Sun Apr 10 6:30 pm W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Howison Park #2A W11DW
18354   Sun Apr 10 9:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 2:0 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D3
14205   Sun Apr 10 1:00 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange 1:3 W0214 ALEX Heat Red Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W13D1
14510   Sun Apr 10 2:30 pm W0205 SYC Force Yellow 2:3 W0274 SAC United White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W13D4
18254   Sun Apr 10 8:00 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 1:0 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W18D1
16510   Sun Apr 10 4:30 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 0:1 W20115 SYC Lions Green OBGC Community Park #4 W15D2
12510   Sun Apr 10 4:30 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue 2:2 W0362 SYC Arsenal Red South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W12D3
16131 Sat Apr 16 9:00 am W0170 CALV Strikers 1:2 W0172 SYC Fury 01 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14D5
16514   Sun Apr 17 11:00 am W2014 SAC United White (00-01) 1:5 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Covenant Park #4 W15D2
10129   Sun Apr 17 12:30 pm W0631 ASA Arsenal '06 -- W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue Crownsville Hospital #1 W09DH
12229   Sun Apr 17 3:00 pm W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #4A W11DW
14207   Sun Apr 17 10:30 am W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select 2:3 W0241 SYC Force Orange Hallowing Point Park #11 W13D1
12515   Sun Apr 17 1:30 pm W0362 SYC Arsenal Red 1:0 W0395 PSC Storm Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W12D3
10709   Sun Apr 17 3:00 pm W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red -- W0546 ODFC Quest '24 Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W10DT
10130   Sun Apr 17 2:00 pm W0629 SEVP Venom -- W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W09DH
16114   Sun Apr 17 11:00 am W0172 SYC Fury 01 2:5 W0165 FPYC Zoom Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W14D5
16515   Sun Apr 17 2:30 pm W20115 SYC Lions Green 1:1 W20101 MSC United Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W15D2
17208 Sun Apr 17 5:00 pm W9938 DSC Sparks 2:0 W9903 SYC Storm Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W16D3
12230   Sun Apr 17 9:00 am W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold vs. W0441 SYC Phoenix White Police Field RF #1 W11DW
14513   Sun Apr 17 12:00 pm W02104 CHAN Fury 1:1 W0205 SYC Force Yellow Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D4
10215   Sun Apr 17 11:00 am W0603 WIN Winchester United 06G -- W0621 SYC Pride 06 White Sherando 1-A W09DJ
18359   Sun Apr 17 11:00 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline 3:4 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Sully Highlands 1 W18D3
17068   Sat Apr 23 12:00 pm W9984 HSC Freedom 99 1:2 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Hagerstown SC Complex #3 W16D2
10711   Sun Apr 24 10:30 am W0566 BSC Cheetahs -- W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red Browns Woods Park field 1 W10DT
16118   Sun Apr 24 10:30 am W0139 PWSI Courage 01 Pride 3:0 W0172 SYC Fury 01 Chinn Park #2 W14D5
12240   Sun Apr 24 12:00 pm W0407 DAA Lightning vs. W0441 SYC Phoenix White Davidsonville Park Field F W11DW
10135   Sun Apr 24 12:30 pm W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue -- W0624 NVSC United 06G Blue Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W09DH
12520   Sun Apr 24 2:00 pm W0362 SYC Arsenal Red 3:3 W0323 LAUR Tigers Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W12D3
10218   Sun Apr 24 3:30 pm W0621 SYC Pride 06 White -- W0613 VYS Stars White Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W09DJ
16520   Sun Apr 24 9:00 am W20115 SYC Lions Green 2:1 W2047 GSC Elite 00 Hayfield High School Stadium W15D2
16516   Sun Apr 24 8:00 am W2001 BAC Phoenix 2:0 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D2
17065   Sun Apr 24 9:00 am W9919 SYC Storm Blue 5:2 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W16D2
18261   Sun Apr 24 11:00 am W9735 SYC Pride Fire 1:1 W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D1
18360   Sun Apr 24 1:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 2:4 W9714 CFC Capital FC Revolution Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D3
12239   Sun Apr 24 3:00 pm W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W11DW
17212 Sun Apr 24 1:30 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0:1 W9903 SYC Storm Orange Park View HS #1 W16D3
14212 Sun Apr 24 5:30 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange 3:3 W0289 EPIC Attack South Run Park #6 W13D1
10136   Sat Apr 30 2:00 pm W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange vs. W0604 REST Reign Blue 06 Hooes Road Park #4 W09DH
14534   Sat Apr 30 12:00 pm W0293 SEVP Fury 2 vs. W0205 SYC Force Yellow Kinder Park Kinder Middle W13D4
16020 Sat Apr 30 5:00 pm W0129 SYC United White vs. W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White South Run Park #5 W14D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems