Springfield South County Youth Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13651 Sat Oct 4 3:00 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange 2:1 W0237 SMS Blast Premier Hooes Road Park #2 W12DJ
10304 Sat Oct 4 2:30 pm W0533 SYC Pride Red -- W0508 REST Courage Hooes Road Park #4 W09DK
10704 Sat Oct 4 4:00 pm W0441 SYC Phoenix White -- W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Hooes Road Park #4 W10DL
10722   Sun Oct 5 4:30 pm W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black -- W0441 SYC Phoenix White Bles Park #3A W10DL
10319   Sun Oct 5 4:00 pm W0504 GSC Premier Red 05 -- W0533 SYC Pride Red Bryant Alt HS Turf W09DK
16875   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W9956 WBSC Strikers 99G Blue 0:1 W9903 SYC Storm Black Bull Run Park #4 W15D5W
16720   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 4:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Covenant Park #5 W15D4
13670   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0299 FASA Impact Premiere '02 2:10 W0241 SYC Force Orange FASA Park Field Complex Field #6 W12DJ
14820   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W0172 SYC Fury 01 2:2 W0109 GSC Elite 01 Franconia Park #4 W13D5B
17917   Sun Oct 5 12:30 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 4:1 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Franconia Park #4 W17D4
15820   Sun Oct 5 2:30 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 0:0 W2025 FSC United Red Franconia Park #4 W14D2
13575   Sun Oct 5 12:00 pm W0205 SYC Force Yellow 0:2 W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Hooes Road Park #3 W12DG
10823   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W0440 SYC Phoenix Red -- W0446 BAC Strikers Hooes Road Park #4 W10DM
19413   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9806 POT Hotspur White 4:1 W9820 SYC Freedom Maryland SoccerPlex #12 HSE2
16216   Sun Oct 5 11:30 am W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu 0:0 W20115 SYC Lions Green Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf) W14PD
16825   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W9989 SYC Storm Red 1:1 W9997 VYS Patriots White South Run Park #5 W15D5G
19365   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9788 SYC Pride United 1:1 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold West Springfield HS HSE1
19724   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W9637 SYC Thunder Blue 2:0 W9640 CHAN Inferno West Springfield HS HSD4
18220   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0:7 W9721 CPSA Comets U17G West Springfield HS W17D5
16025   Sun Oct 5 3:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 1:3 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black West Springfield HS W14DG
11570   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W0374 TSC Atletico -- W0362 SYC Arsenal Red Western Regional Park #8 W11DH
14808 Sat Oct 18 11:00 am W0193 LAUR Shock 1:6 W0172 SYC Fury 01 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W13D5B
16807   Sat Oct 18 5:00 pm W9929 BAC Royals 1:0 W9989 SYC Storm Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D5G
19416   Sat Oct 18 1:00 pm W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 2:0 W9820 SYC Freedom Lee District Park Lee District HSE2
15110 Sat Oct 18 12:30 pm W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles 2:2 W0129 SYC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W13D5M
17916 Sat Oct 18 4:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers 0:2 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W17D4
16273 Sat Oct 18 3:30 pm W20115 SYC Lions Green 1:1 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White West Springfield HS W14PD
17924   Sun Oct 19 4:30 pm W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White 0:5 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Edison High School Lower Field W17D4
15822   Sun Oct 19 4:00 pm W2020 PAC Pride 3:0 W2074 SYC Lions Black Falls Church HS Practice Field W14D2
16880   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9903 SYC Storm Black 0:5 W9914 ARL Chaos White Franconia Park #4 W15D5W
11573   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W0362 SYC Arsenal Red -- W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black Hooes Road Park #3 W11DH
13579   Sun Oct 19 3:00 pm W0205 SYC Force Yellow 1:4 W0256 LAUR Wave Hooes Road Park #3 W12DG
10729   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0441 SYC Phoenix White -- W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Hooes Road Park #4 W10DL
10324   Sun Oct 19 3:00 pm W0533 SYC Pride Red -- W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 Hooes Road Park #4 W09DK
16723   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 0:4 W9919 SYC Storm Blue John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D4
14821   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 0:2 W0172 SYC Fury 01 Lake Fairfax #1 W13D5B
19364   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W9826 REST United '98 1:1 W9821 SYC Stampede Lake Fairfax #1 HSE1
19729 Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W9682 VSA Heat Gold 1:2 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Long Park Turf #7 HSD4
19418   Sun Oct 19 12:30 pm W9843 OLNY United 1:2 W9820 SYC Freedom OBGC Community Park #3 HSE2
10826   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W10DM
13673 Sun Oct 19 3:30 pm W0289 EPIC Attack 3:2 W0241 SYC Force Orange Sherando #6 small W12DJ
16235 Sun Oct 19 10:00 am W20115 SYC Lions Green 2:1 W2094 SEVP Strikers South Run Park #6 W14PD
18221   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White 2:1 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Valley View #5 W17D5
16829   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9989 SYC Storm Red 1:0 W9944 NVSC Jr. Majestics 99 White West Springfield HS W15D5G
15117   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W0129 SYC United White 1:3 W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier West Springfield HS W13D5M
19368 Sat Oct 25 W9821 SYC Stampede 3:0 W9754 CSC Patuxent Swarm HSE1
19412 Sat Oct 25 9:00 am W9820 SYC Freedom vs. W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red Edison High School Lower Field HSE2
19366 Sat Oct 25 4:00 pm W9826 REST United '98 vs. W9788 SYC Pride United Lake Fairfax #4 HSE1
10325   Sun Oct 26 4:30 pm W0525 A3 Blues vs. W0533 SYC Pride Red Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DK
15827   Sun Oct 26 12:30 pm W2013 FCV ASC United vs. W2074 SYC Lions Black Bles Park #1 W14D2
14827   Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W0151 BAYS White Wolves vs. W0172 SYC Fury 01 Eastern Regional Park Turf Field W13D5B
19719 Sun Oct 26 5:30 pm W9501 CALV Rockers HS vs. W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF HSD4
13581   Sun Oct 26 1:00 pm W0215 ALEX Heat White vs. W0205 SYC Force Yellow Fort Ward Park Turf Field W12DG
19421   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9820 SYC Freedom vs. W9819 HERN Pegasus Franconia Park #4 HSE2
13675   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Hooes Road Park #3 W12DJ
10734   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0441 SYC Phoenix White vs. W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White Hooes Road Park #4 W10DL
15121   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W01108 LFC Crush vs. W0129 SYC United White Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W13D5M
16725   Sun Oct 26 5:00 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White vs. W9919 SYC Storm Blue Lewinsville Park #2 W15D4
11577   Sun Oct 26 11:30 am W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0362 SYC Arsenal Red Muldoons Farm #1 W11DH
18227   Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue vs. W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Patawomeck Park #2 W17D5
16831   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black vs. W9989 SYC Storm Red Ray Muth Park #1 W15D5G
16245 Sun Oct 26 11:00 am W20115 SYC Lions Green vs. W20114 MUFC MD United 00 White South Run Park #6 W14PD
17926   Sun Oct 26 12:30 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire vs. W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White West Springfield HS W17D4
16033   Sun Oct 26 2:30 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple vs. W20107 BAYS Chelsea Pride West Springfield HS W14DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems