Springfield South County Youth Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19702   Sat May 3 10:00 am W9546 CHAN Fuego HS 1:0 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS Fred Crabtree HSD4
16003   Sat May 3 10:30 am W9930 ODFC Sting 3:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Freedom HS Practice Field W14D4
11571   Sat May 3 2:00 pm W0205 SYC Force Yellow -- W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Hooes Road Park #3 W11DH
16173   Sat May 3 2:00 pm W9987 VSA Heat Gold 0:2 W9989 SYC Storm Red Long Park Turf #6 W14PD
16416   Sat May 3 6:00 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 0:1 W9821 SYC Stampede Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W15D1
17304   Sat May 3 6:15 pm W9768 REST Wildfire 2:1 W9735 SYC Pride Fire South Lakes High School Field #1 W16D4
17808   Sat May 3 3:30 pm W9637 SYC Thunder Blue 0:2 W9664 ASA Magic Elite West Springfield HS W17D3
12980   Sun May 4 W0128 SYC United Red 0:3 W0170 CALV Strikers W12D5C
16212   Sun May 4 6:30 pm W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue 1:1 W9989 SYC Storm Red Edison High School Stadium Field W14PD
16413   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 0:2 W9821 SYC Stampede Herndon High School Stadium Field W15D1
13085   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W0129 SYC United White 1:4 W0179 FCV ASC FCV Ashburn Fury Hooes Road Park #3 W12D5E
10211   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple -- W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 Key Middle School #2 W09DJ
11576   Sun May 4 12:30 pm W0220 BAC Tornadoes -- W0205 SYC Force Yellow Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
16621   Sun May 4 11:00 am W9854A GRFL '98 Spirit Blue 3:4 W9820 SYC Freedom Langley HS W15D3
19709   Sun May 4 9:30 am W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 0:3 W9509 HSC Freedom Hotshots HS Lee High School #1 HSD4
15025   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 2:0 W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu Lee High School #1 W13D5J
17495   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White 1:1 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W16D5G
17325   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 6:0 W9746 TSC Galaxy West Springfield HS W16D4
17811   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9652 ALEX Thunder 4:1 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D3
17318   Sat May 10 1:00 pm W9703 SMS Wildcats 1:0 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W16D4
15031   Sat May 10 9:00 am W2090 ARL Comets Blue 0:2 W2028 SYC Lions Purple Chesterfield W13D5J
16651   Sat May 10 12:00 pm W9860 DAA Thunder 1:2 W9820 SYC Freedom Davidsonville Park Field B W15D3
14442   Sat May 10 2:00 pm W2038 PSC Madness 2:3 W2074 SYC Lions Black Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D W13D3
11553   Sat May 10 4:00 pm W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green -- W0205 SYC Force Yellow Muldoons Farm #3 W11DH
16012   Sat May 10 2:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue 2:1 W9984 HSC Freedom 99 West Springfield HS W14D4
12982   Sun May 11 W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue 3:0 W0128 SYC United Red W12D5C
14427   Sun May 11 10:30 am W2033 SMS Ospreys 2:1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D3
16418   Sun May 11 4:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier White 1:5 W9821 SYC Stampede Covenant Park #4 W15D1
11581   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0205 SYC Force Yellow -- W0228 VYS Fury White Hooes Road Park #3 W11DH
10222   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple -- W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G Hooes Road Park #3 W09DJ
13087   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W01109 SAC United White 3:4 W0129 SYC United White Howard CC #4A W12D5E
17815   Sun May 11 5:00 pm W9610 GRFL Blue Heat 4:1 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Lake Fairfax #4 W17D3
16630   Sun May 11 5:30 pm W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos 2:1 W9820 SYC Freedom Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W15D3
16226   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W9989 SYC Storm Red 0:1 W9956A WBSC Strikers 99G Blue South Run Park #5 W14PD
19711   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 0:1 W9506 LFC AVALANCHE HS West Springfield HS HSD4
17499   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 6:1 W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue West Springfield HS W16D5G
16024   Sun May 11 4:00 pm W9919 SYC Storm Blue 1:2 W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White West Springfield HS W14D4
15029   Sun May 11 5:30 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 1:0 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal West Springfield HS W13D5J
17329   Sun May 11 7:00 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 0:1 W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White West Springfield HS W16D4
11566   Sat May 17 3:30 pm W0205 SYC Force Yellow -- W0256 LAUR Wave Hooes Road Park #3 W11DH
10219   Sat May 17 1:00 pm W0442 PAC 04 Gold -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Shrevewood ES #3 (small) W09DJ
17484   Sat May 17 11:00 am W9761 FRED FC Frederick '97 Royal 4:1 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers St. John's Catholic Prep #2 W16D5G
15044   Sat May 17 2:00 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 0:1 W2086 CPSA Comets 00G West Springfield HS W13D5J
12987   Sun May 18 W0192 CSA Calvert Sting 01 3:0 W0128 SYC United Red W12D5C
11586   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0271 FRED FC Frederick '02 White -- W0205 SYC Force Yellow Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W11DH
10226   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12) W09DJ
17502   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 0:3 W9715 CHAN Fusion Lee High School #1 W16D5G
17331   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W9753 ALSC Alliance SC Legacy United 97 0:0 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Linganore High School #1 W16D4
13092   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 3:1 W0129 SYC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D5E
16231   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1:1 W9989 SYC Storm Red Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W14PD
16634   Sun May 18 11:00 am W9830 SMS Furies 2:2 W9820 SYC Freedom St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W15D3
16421   Sun May 18 10:00 am W9821 SYC Stampede 0:3 W9826 REST United '98 West Springfield HS W15D1
16025   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9852 ALEX Revolution White 1:4 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D4
14405   Sat May 31 10:00 am W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 1:1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Duff Green Park #1 W13D3
17816   Sat May 31 4:00 pm W9645 DSC Spirit '96 1:1 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W17D3
16645   Sat May 31 2:00 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 3:0 W9817 ARL Forza White West Springfield HS W15D3
15014   Sat May 31 3:45 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 5:1 W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 West Springfield HS W13D5J

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems