Springfield South County Youth Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15952   Sat Oct 5 11:30 am W9991 LFC Leesburg FC Tornado 0:0 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W14D3
17437   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W9756 GSC Elite 97 2:2 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Bryant Alt HS Turf W16D5
16625   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 4:1 W9820 SYC Freedom Covenant Park #5 W15D3
16415   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9852A FCV ASC Lightning 0:4 W9821 SYC Stampede John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D1
14019   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W0189 SEVP Fire 10:0 W0128 SYC United Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DO
10219   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0415 MCLN Ajax Gold -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Linway Terrace Park Field B W09DJ
13618   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green 5:3 W0129 SYC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DI
14530   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 0:6 W2074 SYC Lions Black Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W13D4
15925   Sun Oct 6 10:00 am W9919 SYC Storm Blue 3:2 W9995 SAC United Blue South Run Park #5 W14D3
17017   Sun Oct 6 11:30 am W9788 SYC Pride United 0:3 W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G South Run Park #5 W16D1
16201   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W9989 SYC Storm Red 0:1 W9952 ODFC Hawks South Run Park #5 W14PD
19215   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 2:3 W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS West Springfield HS W19D4
19116   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS 2:1 W9549 SYC Storm Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W19D3
19210   Sat Oct 19 5:30 pm W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 0:5 W9596 FCSC Fury HS West Springfield HS W19D4
15936   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 3:1 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14D3
14536   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W2033 SMS Ospreys 0:1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D4
17018   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W9464 HERN Wanderers 1:0 W9788 SYC Pride United Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D1
13623   Sun Oct 20 10:30 am W0129 SYC United White 8:1 W0127 ALEX Pride White Hooes Road Park #3 W12DI
14022   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0128 SYC United Red 1:3 W01113 WSC CASA 01 White Hooes Road Park #3 W12DO
10222   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple -- W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G Hooes Road Park #4 W09DJ
16214   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 2:0 W9989 SYC Storm Red Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W14PD
19217   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 1:1 W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS South Run Park #5 W19D4
16630   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9820 SYC Freedom 3:2 W9817 ARL Forza White South Run Park #5 W15D3
17447   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire 2:1 W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White South Run Park #5 W16D5
16418   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W9821 SYC Stampede 1:0 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White South Run Park #5 W15D1
17448   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9734 SYC Pride Panthers 2:1 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 West Springfield HS W16D5
17924   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9637 SYC Thunder Blue 1:1 W9620 LOUD 96G Black West Springfield HS W17D4
14026   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W0199 ASA Lionesse 8:0 W0128 SYC United Red Crownsville Hospital #1 W12DO
10226   Sun Oct 27 4:30 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Green Acres Center Field 1 W09DJ
17454   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W9785A LOUD 97G White 0:5 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Ida Lee Park #1 W16D5
19219   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9452 ODFC Lightning HS 0:1 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS John Champe HS Turf 2 W19D4
16635   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W9854A GRFL '98 Spirit Blue 2:0 W9820 SYC Freedom Langley HS W15D3
13628   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W0173 PAC 01 Gold 1:4 W0129 SYC United White Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W12DI
19121   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9422A GRFL Extreme Blue 1:3 W9549 SYC Storm Nike Park #4 W19D3
16420   Sun Oct 27 9:30 am W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) 3:3 W9821 SYC Stampede Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W15D1
15933   Sun Oct 27 10:00 am W9919 SYC Storm Blue 0:1 W9984 HSC Freedom 99 South Run Park #5 W14D3
14826   Sun Oct 27 11:30 am W2028 SYC Lions Purple 2:0 W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G South Run Park #5 W13D5B
17455   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White 0:2 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Valley View #6 W16D5
17925   Sun Oct 27 11:30 am W9692 TSC Tormenta 0:1 W9637 SYC Thunder Blue Western Regional Park #8 W17D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems