Sterling Youth Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19696   Sat Sep 6 6:00 pm W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 1:0 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Hellwig Park #7 HSD3
10846   Sat Sep 6 9:30 am W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Maryland SoccerPlex #3b W10DM
10925   Sat Sep 6 4:30 pm W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue -- W0339 STER FC Elite Silver '04 OBGC Community Park #1B W10DP
11533   Sat Sep 6 1:00 pm W0333 PAC 03 Gold vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 Shrevewood ES #2 (small) W11DG
11501   Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm W0322 OLNY Power vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 OBGC Community Park #2A W11DG
17901   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W9757 CYA Adrenaline 2:1 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers Poplar Tree Park #3 W17D4
10801   Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0460 PWSI Courage 04 Red Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W10DM
19651   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 1:1 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 HSD3
10902   Sun Sep 7 10:00 am W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0339 STER FC Elite Silver '04 South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DP
11601   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W0375 TSC Real vs. W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Western Regional Park #8 W11DJ
16805   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am W99103 WYSC Mustangs 99' 2:1 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Athey Fields Highland Field W15D5G
14926   Sat Sep 13 1:30 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White 0:6 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Bles Park #4 W13D5E
10806   Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0452 LOUD 04G White -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Conklin Park Conklin #1 W10DM
17908   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White 1:1 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers Edison High School Lower Field W17D4
19656   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W9636 MCLN Force White 1:1 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Lewinsville Park #2 HSD3
14907   Sun Sep 14 5:30 pm W01119 MSC Cougars 2:0 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W13D5E
11506   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 vs. W0373 ARL Sol White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
11605   Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 vs. W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DJ
16810   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 1:1 W9997 VYS Patriots White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W15D5G
10910   Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W0418 ALEX Griffins White -- W0339 STER FC Elite Silver '04 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DP
19666 Sat Sep 20 W9610 GRFL Blue Heat 0:3 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting HSD3
10816   Sat Sep 20 4:00 pm W0446 BAC Strikers vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W10DM
16812   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W9944 NVSC Jr. Majestics 99 White vs. W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Hellwig Park #7 W15D5G
11610   Sun Sep 21 6:30 pm W0352 HERN Sting vs. W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Hutchison Park # 4A W11DJ
11509   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 vs. W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
10811   Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 vs. W0457 OLNY Flash Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W10DM
10915   Sun Sep 21 4:30 pm W0339 STER FC Elite Silver '04 vs. W0442 PAC 04 Gold Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W10DP
19661   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting vs. W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 HSD3
17912   Sun Sep 21 2:00 pm W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers 1:3 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W17D4
14911   Sun Sep 21 4:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs. W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W13D5E
10824   Sat Sep 27 10:00 am W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Muldoons Farm #1 W10DM
11614   Sun Sep 28 5:00 pm W0332 MD RUSH Academy White 03G vs. W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Buckingham W11DJ
14913   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W0103 SYA Cardinals '01 White vs. W0120 STER FC Orange '01 EC Lawrence Park #2 W13D5E
11516   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W0371 SAC United Blue vs. W0345 STER FC White '03 Howard CC #4A W11DG
10920   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0339 STER FC Elite Silver '04 vs. W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W10DP
16819   Sun Sep 28 2:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 vs. W9929 BAC Royals Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W15D5G

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems