Sterling Youth Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10631   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 -- W0343 WSC CASA 03 Algonkian ES #1 W10DG
10031   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0400 VYS Spirit White Algonkian ES #1 W09DG
17236   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 3:1 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D3
17924   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 1:1 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Hellwig Park #8 W17D4
10931   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm W0302 POT Yellow -- W0345 STER FC White '03 Muldoons Farm #5 W10DP
12338   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 2:2 W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D1
12991   Sun Jun 1 3:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 1:5 W0163 CHAN Diamonds Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D5C
13096   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W0121 STER FC White '01 1:2 W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W12D5E
16240   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 0:2 W9997 VYS Patriots White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W14PD
17901   Sat Jun 7 W9643 VYS Storm 0:3 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting W17D4
16218   Sat Jun 7 9:00 am W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White 5:5 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Ballenger Creek #12 W14PD
14316   Sat Jun 7 12:00 pm W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 2:1 W2084 SEVP Lasers Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W13D2
17248   Sat Jun 7 1:30 pm W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers 1:2 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W16D3
10634   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 -- W0333 PAC 03 Gold Algonkian ES #1 W10DG
10935   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White Algonkian ES #1 W10DP
10034   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0412 GRFL Impact Blue Algonkian ES #1 W09DG
16259   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 2:0 W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Edison High School Stadium Field W14PD
12995   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue 1:1 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Hellwig Park #7B W12D5C
13100   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W01109 SAC United White 3:1 W0121 STER FC White '01 Howard CC 4B W12D5E
12343   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 2:2 W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 OBGC Community Park #2A W12D1
17925   Sun Jun 8 2:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 6:0 W9620 LOUD 96G Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W17D4
14328   Sun Jun 8 4:00 pm W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 1:3 W2013 FCV ASC United Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W13D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems