Stafford Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11469   Sun Oct 5 2:30 pm W0367 DAA United vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Davidsonville Park Field B W11DE
19865   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue vs. W9807 VYS Thunder Black Duff Green Park #2 HSP1
16323   Sun Oct 5 12:30 pm W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G vs. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue John Champe HS Turf 2 W14DW
16614 Sun Oct 5 4:00 pm W9922 VYS Patriots Red vs. W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Luther Jackson Turf W15D3
18218   Sun Oct 5 2:00 pm W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue vs. W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Patawomeck Park #2 W17D5
19675   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White vs. W9636 MCLN Force White Smith Lake Park #1 HSD3
17494   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue vs. W9884 FCSC United 98 Black Smith Lake Park #1 W16D5G
15017   Sun Oct 5 1:00 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs. W0123 CYA SR United Smith Lake Park #1 W13D5J
14017   Sun Oct 5 9:30 am W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue vs. W0263 ARL Storm White Smith Lake Park #2A Small W12DO
10621   Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Smith Lake Park #2A Small W10DK
18222   Sun Oct 19 3:00 pm W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters vs. W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field W17D5
16327   Sun Oct 19 3:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Lyndora # 1 W14DW
10630   Sun Oct 19 1:30 pm W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow vs. W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W10DK
16618   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W99106 OLNY Olney Girls 99 vs. W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue OBGC Community Park #4 W15D3
15024   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom vs. W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Oak Marr Park Field #1 W13D5J
17498   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Smith Lake Park #1 W16D5G
11475   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0300 POT Purple vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W11DE
18227   Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue vs. W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Patawomeck Park #2 W17D5
19683   Sun Oct 26 4:00 pm W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White vs. W9610 GRFL Blue Heat Patawomeck Park #2 HSD3
15026   Sun Oct 26 6:00 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs. W0141 POT Hotspur White Patawomeck Park #2 W13D5J
17502   Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W9845 ODFC Twisters vs. W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W16D5G
16330   Sun Oct 26 11:30 am W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Smith Lake Park #1 W14DW
16621   Sun Oct 26 1:00 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 Smith Lake Park #1 W15D3
14026   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue vs. W0297 LFC Heat Smith Lake Park #2B Small W12DO
10632   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Smith Lake Park #2B Small W10DK

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems