Stafford Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14930   Sat Apr 11 11:30 am W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 1:0 W0165 FPYC Zoom Duff Green Park #1 W13D5D
11939 Sat Apr 11 1:00 pm W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue -- W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black Duff Green Park #2A W11DQ
11004 Sun Apr 12 W0463 POT Hotspur Purple -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue W10D1
17302   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue 2:1 W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue Hellwig Park #8 W16D4
14903 Sun Apr 12 3:30 pm W01108 LFC Crush 0:5 W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Morven Park W13D5D
16003   Sun Apr 12 3:30 pm W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 3:4 W2096 CHAN Internationals Smith Lake Park #1 W14D4
11905 Sun Apr 12 12:00 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W11DQ
16547   Sat Apr 18 10:00 am W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 6:1 W9988 SEVP Elite Duff Green Park #1 W15D2
11942   Sat Apr 18 1:30 pm W0368 FSC Firestorm Red vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DQ
14907   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W0103 SYA Cardinals '01 White vs. W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Braddock Park #7 W13D5D
11011   Sun Apr 19 11:00 am W0424 GSC Premier Red 04 vs. W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Bryant Alt HS Turf W10D1
16008   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue vs. W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Duff Green Park #1 W14D4
17308   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue vs. W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
16509   Sun Apr 19 3:00 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9975 MD RUSH RUSH 99 Smith Lake Park #1 W15D2
12508   Sun Apr 19 2:00 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue vs. W0245 LFC LIGHTNING Smith Lake Park #2A Small W12D3
11910   Sun Apr 19 3:30 pm W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue vs. W0343 WSC CASA 03 Smith Lake Park #2A Small W11DQ
12514   Sun Apr 26 4:30 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier vs. W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D3
16514   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue vs. W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Duff Green Park #1 W15D2
11912   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0383 NVSC United 03G White vs. W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Hellwig Park #7B W11DQ
16014   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC vs. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Herndon High School Stadium Field W14D4
14911   Sun Apr 26 9:30 am W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs. W0177 WIN United 01G-U13 Smith Lake Park #1 W13D5D
17310   Sun Apr 26 2:30 pm W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue vs. W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
11029   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Smith Lake Park #2A Small W10D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems