Stafford Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15814   Sat May 3 2:30 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 0:1 W9901 CHAN Storm Duff Green Park #1 W14D2
10104 Sat May 3 5:00 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W09DH
19525   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9572 NVSC Jr. Majestics HS 5:2 W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue Hellwig Park #8 HSD1
15825   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 2:0 W9904 VSA Heat Blue Smith Lake Park #1 W14D2
17324   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue 2:4 W9753 ALSC Alliance SC Legacy United 97 Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
10619   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue -- W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Smith Lake Park #2A Small W10DG
10120   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Smith Lake Park #2A Small W09DH
11875   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Smith Lake Park #2B Small W11DP
14422   Sun May 4 11:00 am W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 6:0 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Valley View #4 W13D3
17327   Sun May 11 3:30 pm W9768 REST Wildfire '97 5:3 W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Lake Fairfax #1 W16D4
10122   Sun May 11 12:30 pm W0415 MCLN Ajax Gold -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Linway Terrace Park Field B W09DH
11877   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W0257 POT White -- W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Muldoons Farm #5 W11DP
19530   Sun May 11 11:00 am W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue 1:0 W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green Smith Lake Park #1 HSD1
14428   Sun May 11 1:00 pm W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 2:2 W2092 DAA EXTREME Smith Lake Park #1 W13D3
15829   Sun May 11 2:30 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 1:2 W9907 HERN Zephyr Smith Lake Park #1 W14D2
12929   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 2:2 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White Smith Lake Park #2A Small W12D5B
10624   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue -- W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Smith Lake Park #2A Small W10DG
10127   Sun May 18 2:30 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Arrowhead #2 W09DH
15831   Sun May 18 11:00 am W9939 A3 Ponies 1:2 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field C W14D2
14434   Sun May 18 2:00 pm W2038 PSC Madness 3:0 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D W13D3
12930   Sun May 18 4:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 8:0 W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5B
10625   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple Smith Lake Park #2A Small W10DG
19535   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9548 MCLN Fury Green HS 6:0 W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue Spring Hill Rec Center #5 HSD1
14405 Sat May 31 10:00 am W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 1:1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Duff Green Park #1 W13D3
15844 Sat May 31 5:30 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 0:1 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Duff Green Park #1 W14D2
17333 Sat May 31 9:00 am W9796 EPIC Storm 9:0 W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Sherando #4 W16D4
15818 Sat May 31 10:30 am W9975 MD RUSH RUSH 99 3:1 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue WEEMS-WHALEN FIELD AT BATES ATHLETIC COMPLEX W14D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems